Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
512394 | 01.08.2020 17:00
51239401.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná4 : 1TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512392 | 02.08.2020 11:00
51239202.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512391 | 02.08.2020 14:00
51239102.08.2020 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce0 : 4FK Lesenice
512393 | 02.08.2020 14:00
51239302.08.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Nenince
512395 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239502.08.2020 17:00FK Bušince0 : 1TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512396 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239602.08.2020 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512397 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239702.08.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov6 : 3FK Záhorce
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
512398 | 09.08.2020 14:30
51239809.08.2020 14:30FK Lesenice3 : 1FK Záhorce
512399 | 09.08.2020 15:00
51239909.08.2020 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom4 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
512401 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240109.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy4 : 3FK Bušince
512402 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240209.08.2020 17:00TJ Nenince3 : 0TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512403 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240309.08.2020 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 2TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512404 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240409.08.2020 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce9 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
512400 | 09.08.2020 17:30
51240009.08.2020 17:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 0TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
512407 | 15.08.2020 15:00
51240715.08.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná1 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512405 | 16.08.2020 11:00
51240516.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 5FK Lesenice
512408 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51240816.08.2020 14:00FK Bušince3 : 1TJ Nenince
512410 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51241016.08.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 3TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512411 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51241116.08.2020 14:00FK Záhorce0 : 6Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512406 | 16.08.2020 17:00
51240616.08.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves5 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
51240916.08.2020 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 3TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
512418 | 23.08.2020 11:00
51241823.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 8TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512415 | 23.08.2020 13:30
51241523.08.2020 13:30TJ Nenince4 : 0TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512413 | 23.08.2020 13:45
51241323.08.2020 13:45TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň13 : 0FK Záhorce
512412 | 23.08.2020 14:00
51241223.08.2020 14:00FK Lesenice1 : 3Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512414 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241423.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy3 : 2TJ Partizán Hrušov
512416 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241623.08.2020 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová3 : 3FK Bušince
512417 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241723.08.2020 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
512420 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51242029.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná4 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512422 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51242229.08.2020 16:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 2TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512421 | 30.08.2020 13:30
51242130.08.2020 13:30FK Bušince2 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512424 | 30.08.2020 13:30
51242430.08.2020 13:30FK Záhorce3 : 5TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512419 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51241930.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves3 : 0FK Lesenice
512423 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51242330.08.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov2 : 5TJ Nenince
512425 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51242530.08.2020 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom3 : 2TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
512431 | 06.09.2020 11:00
51243106.09.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce1 : 2FK Bušince
512427 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51242706.09.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy3 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512430 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51243006.09.2020 12:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce2 : 2TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512432 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51243206.09.2020 12:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves7 : 1TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512426 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242606.09.2020 15:30FK Lesenice2 : 7TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512428 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242806.09.2020 15:30TJ Nenince7 : 0FK Záhorce
512429 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242906.09.2020 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová9 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
512433 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51243312.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná6 : 2FK Lesenice
512435 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51243512.09.2020 15:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK9 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512437 | 13.09.2020 12:30
51243713.09.2020 12:30FK Záhorce1 : 5TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512439 | 13.09.2020 12:30
51243913.09.2020 12:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512434 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243413.09.2020 15:30FK Bušince0 : 5TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512436 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243613.09.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512438 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243813.09.2020 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom5 : 0TJ Nenince
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
512446 | 19.09.2020 15:00
51244619.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná9 : 1FK Bušince
512444 | 20.09.2020 11:00
51244420.09.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce1 : 2TJ Partizán Hrušov
512440 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51244020.09.2020 12:00FK Lesenice1 : 5TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512441 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51244120.09.2020 12:00TJ Nenince1 : 1TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512442 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244220.09.2020 15:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512443 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244320.09.2020 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 0FK Záhorce
512445 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244520.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves1 : 1TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
512449 |
512449TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512448 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51244826.09.2020 15:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK1 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512450 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245027.09.2020 12:00FK Záhorce5 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
512451 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245127.09.2020 12:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512452 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245227.09.2020 12:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512447 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51244727.09.2020 15:00FK Bušince6 : 2FK Lesenice
512453 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51245327.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy6 : 1TJ Nenince
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
512459 |
512459TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512457 | 04.10.2020 11:00
51245704.10.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 5Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512454 | 04.10.2020 11:30
51245404.10.2020 11:30FK Lesenice3 : 4TJ Nenince
512458 | 04.10.2020 11:30
51245804.10.2020 11:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves9 : 0FK Záhorce
512455 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51245504.10.2020 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová3 : 4TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51245604.10.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce1 : 3TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512460 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51246004.10.2020 14:30FK Bušince4 : 1TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
512462 |
512462TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Bušince
512461 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51246110.10.2020 14:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK5 : 5FK Lesenice
512465 | 11.10.2020 11:30
51246511.10.2020 11:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň7 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512463 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246311.10.2020 14:30FK Záhorce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246411.10.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom3 : 2TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512466 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246611.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246711.10.2020 14:30TJ Nenince2 : 3TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
512468 |
512468FK Lesenice  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512469 |
512469Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Nenince
512470 |
512470FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512471 |
512471TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512472 |
512472TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512473 |
512473FK Bušince  :  FK Záhorce
512474 |
512474TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
512475 |
512475TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
512476 |
512476FK Záhorce  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512477 |
512477Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Bušince
512478 |
512478TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512479 |
512479TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512480 |
512480TJ Nenince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512481 |
512481TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
512482 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248228.03.2021 15:00FK Lesenice  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512483 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248328.03.2021 15:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512484 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248428.03.2021 15:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512485 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248528.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512486 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248628.03.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Bušince
512487 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248728.03.2021 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512488 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248828.03.2021 15:00FK Záhorce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
512489 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51248904.04.2021 15:30FK Záhorce  :  FK Lesenice
512490 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249004.04.2021 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512491 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249104.04.2021 15:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512492 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249204.04.2021 15:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512493 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249304.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Nenince
512494 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249404.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512495 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249504.04.2021 15:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
512496 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249611.04.2021 15:30FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512497 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249711.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512498 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249811.04.2021 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512499 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249911.04.2021 15:30TJ Nenince  :  FK Bušince
512500 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250011.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512501 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250111.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512502 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250211.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Záhorce
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
512503 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250318.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Lesenice
512505 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250518.04.2021 16:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512506 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250618.04.2021 16:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Nenince
512507 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250718.04.2021 16:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512508 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250818.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512509 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250918.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512504 | 18.04.2021 16:30
51250418.04.2021 16:30FK Záhorce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
512510 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251025.04.2021 16:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512511 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251125.04.2021 16:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512512 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251225.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Bušince
512513 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251325.04.2021 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512514 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251425.04.2021 16:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512515 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251525.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FK Záhorce
512516 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251625.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
512517 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251702.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Lesenice
512518 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251802.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512519 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251902.05.2021 16:30FK Záhorce  :  TJ Nenince
512520 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252002.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512521 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252102.05.2021 16:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512522 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252202.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512523 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252302.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
512524 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252409.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512525 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252509.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  FK Bušince
512526 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252609.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512527 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252709.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512528 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252809.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Záhorce
512529 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252909.05.2021 16:30TJ Nenince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512530 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51253009.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
512531 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253116.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FK Lesenice
512532 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253216.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Nenince
512533 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253316.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512534 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253416.05.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512535 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253516.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512536 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253616.05.2021 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512537 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253716.05.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
512538 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51253823.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Bušince
512539 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51253923.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512540 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254023.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512541 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254123.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  FK Záhorce
512542 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254223.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512543 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254323.05.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512544 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254423.05.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
512545 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254530.05.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  FK Lesenice
512546 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254630.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512547 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254730.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512548 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254830.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512549 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254930.05.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512550 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51255030.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512551 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51255130.05.2021 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  FK Bušince
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
512552 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255206.06.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512553 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255306.06.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512554 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255406.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  FK Záhorce
512555 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255506.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512556 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255606.06.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512557 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255706.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512558 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255806.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Nenince
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
512559 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51255913.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Lesenice
512560 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256013.06.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512561 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256113.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512562 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256213.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512563 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256313.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512564 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256413.06.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  FK Bušince
512565 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256513.06.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
512566 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256620.06.2021 17:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512567 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256720.06.2021 17:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  FK Záhorce
512568 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256820.06.2021 17:30FK Bušince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512569 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256920.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512570 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257020.06.2021 17:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512571 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257120.06.2021 17:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Nenince
512572 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257220.06.2021 17:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová

Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
512394 | 01.08.2020 17:00
51239401.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná4 : 1TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512392 | 02.08.2020 11:00
51239202.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512391 | 02.08.2020 14:00
51239102.08.2020 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce0 : 4FK Lesenice
512393 | 02.08.2020 14:00
51239302.08.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Nenince
512395 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239502.08.2020 17:00FK Bušince0 : 1TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512396 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239602.08.2020 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512397 | 02.08.2020 17:00
51239702.08.2020 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov6 : 3FK Záhorce
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
512398 | 09.08.2020 14:30
51239809.08.2020 14:30FK Lesenice3 : 1FK Záhorce
512399 | 09.08.2020 15:00
51239909.08.2020 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom4 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
512401 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240109.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy4 : 3FK Bušince
512402 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240209.08.2020 17:00TJ Nenince3 : 0TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512403 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240309.08.2020 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1 : 2TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512404 | 09.08.2020 17:00
51240409.08.2020 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce9 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
512400 | 09.08.2020 17:30
51240009.08.2020 17:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 0TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
512407 | 15.08.2020 15:00
51240715.08.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná1 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512405 | 16.08.2020 11:00
51240516.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 5FK Lesenice
512408 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51240816.08.2020 14:00FK Bušince3 : 1TJ Nenince
512410 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51241016.08.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 3TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512411 | 16.08.2020 14:00
51241116.08.2020 14:00FK Záhorce0 : 6Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512406 | 16.08.2020 17:00
51240616.08.2020 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves5 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
51240916.08.2020 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 3TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
512418 | 23.08.2020 11:00
51241823.08.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 8TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512415 | 23.08.2020 13:30
51241523.08.2020 13:30TJ Nenince4 : 0TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512413 | 23.08.2020 13:45
51241323.08.2020 13:45TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň13 : 0FK Záhorce
512412 | 23.08.2020 14:00
51241223.08.2020 14:00FK Lesenice1 : 3Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512414 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241423.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy3 : 2TJ Partizán Hrušov
512416 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241623.08.2020 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová3 : 3FK Bušince
512417 | 23.08.2020 16:30
51241723.08.2020 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
512420 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51242029.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná4 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512422 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51242229.08.2020 16:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK3 : 2TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512421 | 30.08.2020 13:30
51242130.08.2020 13:30FK Bušince2 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512424 | 30.08.2020 13:30
51242430.08.2020 13:30FK Záhorce3 : 5TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512419 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51241930.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves3 : 0FK Lesenice
512423 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51242330.08.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov2 : 5TJ Nenince
512425 | 30.08.2020 16:30
51242530.08.2020 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom3 : 2TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
512431 | 06.09.2020 11:00
51243106.09.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce1 : 2FK Bušince
512427 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51242706.09.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy3 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512430 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51243006.09.2020 12:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce2 : 2TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512432 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51243206.09.2020 12:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves7 : 1TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512426 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242606.09.2020 15:30FK Lesenice2 : 7TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512428 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242806.09.2020 15:30TJ Nenince7 : 0FK Záhorce
512429 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51242906.09.2020 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová9 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
512433 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51243312.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná6 : 2FK Lesenice
512435 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51243512.09.2020 15:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK9 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512437 | 13.09.2020 12:30
51243713.09.2020 12:30FK Záhorce1 : 5TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512439 | 13.09.2020 12:30
51243913.09.2020 12:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 1TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512434 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243413.09.2020 15:30FK Bušince0 : 5TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512436 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243613.09.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512438 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51243813.09.2020 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom5 : 0TJ Nenince
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
512446 | 19.09.2020 15:00
51244619.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná9 : 1FK Bušince
512444 | 20.09.2020 11:00
51244420.09.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce1 : 2TJ Partizán Hrušov
512440 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51244020.09.2020 12:00FK Lesenice1 : 5TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512441 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51244120.09.2020 12:00TJ Nenince1 : 1TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512442 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244220.09.2020 15:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512443 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244320.09.2020 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 0FK Záhorce
512445 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51244520.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves1 : 1TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
512449 |
512449TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512448 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51244826.09.2020 15:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK1 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512450 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245027.09.2020 12:00FK Záhorce5 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
512451 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245127.09.2020 12:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512452 | 27.09.2020 12:00
51245227.09.2020 12:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň2 : 1TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512447 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51244727.09.2020 15:00FK Bušince6 : 2FK Lesenice
512453 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51245327.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy6 : 1TJ Nenince
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
512459 |
512459TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512457 | 04.10.2020 11:00
51245704.10.2020 11:00FO Malé Zlievce0 : 5Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512454 | 04.10.2020 11:30
51245404.10.2020 11:30FK Lesenice3 : 4TJ Nenince
512458 | 04.10.2020 11:30
51245804.10.2020 11:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves9 : 0FK Záhorce
512455 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51245504.10.2020 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová3 : 4TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51245604.10.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce1 : 3TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512460 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51246004.10.2020 14:30FK Bušince4 : 1TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
512462 |
512462TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Bušince
512461 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51246110.10.2020 14:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK5 : 5FK Lesenice
512465 | 11.10.2020 11:30
51246511.10.2020 11:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň7 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
512463 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246311.10.2020 14:30FK Záhorce0 : 2TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246411.10.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom3 : 2TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512466 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246611.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51246711.10.2020 14:30TJ Nenince2 : 3TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
512468 |
512468FK Lesenice  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512469 |
512469Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Nenince
512470 |
512470FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512471 |
512471TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512472 |
512472TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512473 |
512473FK Bušince  :  FK Záhorce
512474 |
512474TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
512475 |
512475TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
512476 |
512476FK Záhorce  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512477 |
512477Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Bušince
512478 |
512478TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512479 |
512479TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512480 |
512480TJ Nenince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512481 |
512481TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
512482 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248228.03.2021 15:00FK Lesenice  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512483 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248328.03.2021 15:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512484 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248428.03.2021 15:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512485 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248528.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512486 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248628.03.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Bušince
512487 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248728.03.2021 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512488 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51248828.03.2021 15:00FK Záhorce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
512489 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51248904.04.2021 15:30FK Záhorce  :  FK Lesenice
512490 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249004.04.2021 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512491 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249104.04.2021 15:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512492 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249204.04.2021 15:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512493 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249304.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Nenince
512494 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249404.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512495 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51249504.04.2021 15:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
512496 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249611.04.2021 15:30FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512497 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249711.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512498 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249811.04.2021 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512499 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51249911.04.2021 15:30TJ Nenince  :  FK Bušince
512500 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250011.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512501 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250111.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512502 | 11.04.2021 15:30
51250211.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Záhorce
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
512503 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250318.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FK Lesenice
512505 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250518.04.2021 16:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512506 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250618.04.2021 16:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Nenince
512507 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250718.04.2021 16:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512508 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250818.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512509 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51250918.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512504 | 18.04.2021 16:30
51250418.04.2021 16:30FK Záhorce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
512510 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251025.04.2021 16:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512511 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251125.04.2021 16:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512512 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251225.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Bušince
512513 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251325.04.2021 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512514 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251425.04.2021 16:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512515 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251525.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FK Záhorce
512516 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51251625.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
512517 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251702.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Lesenice
512518 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251802.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512519 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51251902.05.2021 16:30FK Záhorce  :  TJ Nenince
512520 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252002.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512521 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252102.05.2021 16:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512522 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252202.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512523 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51252302.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
512524 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252409.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512525 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252509.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  FK Bušince
512526 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252609.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512527 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252709.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512528 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252809.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Záhorce
512529 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51252909.05.2021 16:30TJ Nenince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512530 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51253009.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
512531 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253116.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FK Lesenice
512532 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253216.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Nenince
512533 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253316.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512534 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253416.05.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512535 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253516.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512536 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253616.05.2021 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512537 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51253716.05.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
512538 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51253823.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Bušince
512539 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51253923.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512540 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254023.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512541 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254123.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  FK Záhorce
512542 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254223.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512543 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254323.05.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512544 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51254423.05.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
512545 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254530.05.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  FK Lesenice
512546 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254630.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
512547 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254730.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512548 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254830.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512549 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51254930.05.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512550 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51255030.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512551 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51255130.05.2021 17:00TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  FK Bušince
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
512552 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255206.06.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
512553 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255306.06.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512554 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255406.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  FK Záhorce
512555 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255506.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512556 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255606.06.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512557 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255706.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512558 | 06.06.2021 17:00
51255806.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Nenince
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
512559 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51255913.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Lesenice
512560 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256013.06.2021 17:00TJ Nenince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
512561 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256113.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy  :  FO Malé Zlievce
512562 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256213.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves
512563 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256313.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
512564 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256413.06.2021 17:00FK Záhorce  :  FK Bušince
512565 | 13.06.2021 17:00
51256513.06.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:30:00
512566 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256620.06.2021 17:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
512567 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256720.06.2021 17:30TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK  :  FK Záhorce
512568 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256820.06.2021 17:30FK Bušince  :  Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom
512569 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51256920.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
512570 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257020.06.2021 17:30TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy
512571 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257120.06.2021 17:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Nenince
512572 | 20.06.2021 17:30
51257220.06.2021 17:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
Tabuľka 6.Liga Dospelí - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň1191143:92814130
2TJ Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves1081147:8251370
3TJ Družstevník Kamenné Kosihy1181239:252512100
4Obecný futbalový klub Dačov Lom1171334:17221170
5TJ Družstevník Sklabiná1061331:19191040
6TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová1152433:1917920
7TJ Nenince1151529:2816810
8FK Bušince1051424:28167-20
9TJ Stredné Plachtince - OFK1134428:25136-50
10Obecný futbalový klub Želovce1132623:31115-70
11FK Lesenice1131728:40104-50
12TJ Partizán Hrušov830517:2893-30
13FK Záhorce11101013:6132-120
14FO Malé Zlievce1100116:5701-180