4. Liga Žiaci U15
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 16:00:00
513396 | 22.08.2020 16:30
513396 22.08.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrušov
513395 | 23.08.2020 12:00
513395 23.08.2020 12:00 FK Lesenice 2 : 2 TJ Inter Bátorová
513400 | 23.08.2020 13:30
513400 23.08.2020 13:30 FO Malé Zlievce 8 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513397 | 23.08.2020 14:30
513397 23.08.2020 14:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 10 : 2 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513399 | 23.08.2020 14:30
513399 23.08.2020 14:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513398 | 27.08.2020 17:30
513398 27.08.2020 17:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 10 : 1 FK Bušince
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 16:00:00
513404 | 29.08.2020 14:00
513404 29.08.2020 14:00 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 0 : 6 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513402 | 29.08.2020 14:30
513402 29.08.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 2 : 2 FO Malé Zlievce
513401 | 29.08.2020 16:30
513401 29.08.2020 16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 3 FK Lesenice
513403 | 30.08.2020 11:30
513403 30.08.2020 11:30 FK Bušince 6 : 2 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513406 | 30.08.2020 13:00
513406 30.08.2020 13:00 TJ Inter Bátorová 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513405 | 30.08.2020 14:30
513405 30.08.2020 14:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 0 : 13 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:30:00
513410 | 05.09.2020 13:30
513410 05.09.2020 13:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 5 : 1 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513412 | 05.09.2020 15:30
513412 05.09.2020 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513409 | 06.09.2020 12:30
513409 06.09.2020 12:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrušov
513407 | 06.09.2020 13:30
513407 06.09.2020 13:30 FK Lesenice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513408 | 06.09.2020 13:30
513408 06.09.2020 13:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 11 : 1 TJ Inter Bátorová
513411 | 06.09.2020 13:30
513411 06.09.2020 13:30 FO Malé Zlievce 2 : 4 FK Bušince
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:30:00
513415 | 11.09.2020 17:00
513415 11.09.2020 17:00 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 0 : 9 FO Malé Zlievce
513413 | 12.09.2020 13:30
513413 12.09.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 9 : 0 FK Lesenice
513418 | 12.09.2020 15:30
513418 12.09.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 0 : 0 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513414 | 13.09.2020 13:00
513414 13.09.2020 13:00 FK Bušince 9 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513416 | 13.09.2020 13:30
513416 13.09.2020 13:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 4 : 1 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513417 | 16.10.2020 16:00
513417 16.10.2020 16:00 TJ Inter Bátorová 0 : 0 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
1. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
513391 | 15.09.2020 15:30
513391 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 0 : 3 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513392 | 15.09.2020 15:30
513392 15.09.2020 15:30 FK Bušince 3 : 2 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513393 | 15.09.2020 15:30
513393 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513394 | 15.09.2020 15:30
513394 15.09.2020 15:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 0 : 0 TJ Inter Bátorová
513390 | 24.09.2020 16:30
513390 24.09.2020 16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 9 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513389 | 03.10.2020 13:30
513389 03.10.2020 13:30 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 0 FK Lesenice
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
513421 |
513421 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513423 |
513423 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513424 | 19.09.2020 13:00
513424 19.09.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 0 : 1 FK Bušince
513419 | 20.09.2020 10:00
513419 20.09.2020 10:00 FK Lesenice 0 : 3 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513420 | 20.09.2020 12:00
513420 20.09.2020 12:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513422 | 20.09.2020 13:30
513422 20.09.2020 13:30 FO Malé Zlievce 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
513426 |
513426 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513427 |
513427 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513428 |
513428 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513430 |
513430 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513429 | 26.09.2020 15:00
513429 26.09.2020 15:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 0 : 0 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513425 | 27.09.2020 13:00
513425 27.09.2020 13:00 FK Bušince 16 : 0 FK Lesenice
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
513431 |
513431 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513432 |
513432 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513434 |
513434 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513435 |
513435 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513436 |
513436 FK Bušince   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513433 | 04.10.2020 13:30
513433 04.10.2020 13:30 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
513437 |
513437 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   FK Lesenice
513438 |
513438 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Bušince
513439 |
513439 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513441 |
513441 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513442 |
513442 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513440 | 10.10.2020 14:30
513440 10.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 0 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
513443 |
513443 FK Lesenice   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513444 |
513444 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513445 |
513445 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513447 |
513447 FK Bušince   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513448 |
513448 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513446 | 17.10.2020 12:00
513446 17.10.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
513449 |
513449 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Lesenice
513450 |
513450 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513452 |
513452 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513453 |
513453 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513454 |
513454 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513451 | 24.10.2020 14:00
513451 24.10.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň 0 : 0 FK Bušince
12. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:30:00
513455 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513455 10.04.2021 15:30 FK Lesenice   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513456 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513456 10.04.2021 15:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513457 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513457 10.04.2021 15:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513458 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513458 10.04.2021 15:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FK Bušince
513459 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513459 10.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513460 | 10.04.2021 15:30
513460 10.04.2021 15:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
513461 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513461 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FK Lesenice
513462 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513462 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513463 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513463 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513464 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513464 17.04.2021 16:00 FK Bušince   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513465 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513465 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513466 | 17.04.2021 16:00
513466 17.04.2021 16:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   FO Malé Zlievce
14. kolo | 24.04.2021 16:00:00
513467 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513467 24.04.2021 16:00 FK Lesenice   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513468 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513468 24.04.2021 16:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513469 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513469 24.04.2021 16:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   FK Bušince
513470 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513470 24.04.2021 16:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513471 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513471 24.04.2021 16:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513472 | 24.04.2021 16:00
513472 24.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
15. kolo | 01.05.2021 16:30:00
513473 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513473 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   FK Lesenice
513474 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513474 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513475 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513475 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513476 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513476 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513477 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513477 01.05.2021 16:30 FK Bušince   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513478 | 01.05.2021 16:30
513478 01.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
16. kolo | 08.05.2021 16:30:00
513479 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513479 08.05.2021 16:30 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513480 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513480 08.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   FK Bušince
513481 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513481 08.05.2021 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513482 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513482 08.05.2021 16:30 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513483 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513483 08.05.2021 16:30 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513484 | 08.05.2021 16:30
513484 08.05.2021 16:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
17. kolo | 15.05.2021 16:30:00
513485 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513485 15.05.2021 16:30 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FK Lesenice
513486 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513486 15.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513487 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513487 15.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513488 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513488 15.05.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513489 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513489 15.05.2021 16:30 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513490 | 15.05.2021 16:30
513490 15.05.2021 16:30 FK Bušince   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
18. kolo | 22.05.2021 17:00:00
513491 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513491 22.05.2021 17:00 FK Lesenice   :   FK Bušince
513492 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513492 22.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513493 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513493 22.05.2021 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513494 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513494 22.05.2021 17:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513495 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513495 22.05.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513496 | 22.05.2021 17:00
513496 22.05.2021 17:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19. kolo | 29.05.2021 17:00:00
513497 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513497 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   FK Lesenice
513498 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513498 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513499 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513499 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513500 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513500 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513501 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513501 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513502 | 29.05.2021 17:00
513502 29.05.2021 17:00 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   FK Bušince
20. kolo | 05.06.2021 17:00:00
513503 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513503 05.06.2021 17:00 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513504 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513504 05.06.2021 17:00 FK Bušince   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513505 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513505 05.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513506 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513506 05.06.2021 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513507 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513507 05.06.2021 17:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513508 | 05.06.2021 17:00
513508 05.06.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
21. kolo | 12.06.2021 17:00:00
513509 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513509 12.06.2021 17:00 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce   :   FK Lesenice
513510 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513510 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513511 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513511 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová   :   FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513512 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513512 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň   :   TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513513 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513513 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FK Bušince
513514 | 12.06.2021 17:00
513514 12.06.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
22. kolo | 19.06.2021 17:30:00
513515 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513515 19.06.2021 17:30 FK Lesenice   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513516 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513516 19.06.2021 17:30 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513517 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513517 19.06.2021 17:30 FK Bušince   :   TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513518 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513518 19.06.2021 17:30 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná   :   TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513519 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513519 19.06.2021 17:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty   :   TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513520 | 19.06.2021 17:30
513520 19.06.2021 17:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
Tabuľka 4.Liga Žiaci U15 - 4. Liga Žiaci U15

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Bušince 7 6 0 1 40:16 18 12 6 0
2 TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová 5 4 0 1 39:6 12 11 6 0
3 TJ Vinohrad Čebovce 4 4 0 0 23:1 12 10 6 0
4 FO Malé Zlievce 5 3 1 1 28:8 10 9 1 0
5 Obecný futbalový klub Želovce 5 3 0 2 20:13 9 8 3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Sklabiná 6 2 1 3 16:9 7 7 -5 0
7 TJ Partizán Hrušov 5 1 1 3 5:25 4 6 -5 0
8 FK Lesenice 5 1 1 3 5:32 4 5 -2 0
9 TJ Inter Bátorová 3 0 2 1 3:13 2 4 2 0
10 TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom 4 0 0 4 3:30 0 2 -6 0
12 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 5 0 0 5 4:33 0 1 -9 0