4. Liga Žiaci U15
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 16:00:00
513396 | 22.08.2020 16:30
51339622.08.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513395 | 23.08.2020 12:00
51339523.08.2020 12:00FK Lesenice2 : 2TJ Inter Bátorová
513400 | 23.08.2020 13:30
51340023.08.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce8 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513397 | 23.08.2020 14:30
51339723.08.2020 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová10 : 2TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513399 | 23.08.2020 14:30
51339923.08.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513398 | 27.08.2020 17:30
51339827.08.2020 17:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce10 : 1FK Bušince
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 16:00:00
513404 | 29.08.2020 14:00
51340429.08.2020 14:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 6TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513402 | 29.08.2020 14:30
51340229.08.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná2 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
513401 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51340129.08.2020 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 3FK Lesenice
513403 | 30.08.2020 11:30
51340330.08.2020 11:30FK Bušince6 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513406 | 30.08.2020 13:00
51340630.08.2020 13:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513405 | 30.08.2020 14:30
51340530.08.2020 14:30TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 13TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:30:00
513410 | 05.09.2020 13:30
51341005.09.2020 13:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce5 : 1TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513412 | 05.09.2020 15:30
51341205.09.2020 15:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty0 : 4TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513409 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51340906.09.2020 12:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce4 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513407 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51340706.09.2020 13:30FK Lesenice0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513408 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51340806.09.2020 13:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová11 : 1TJ Inter Bátorová
513411 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51341106.09.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce2 : 4FK Bušince
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:30:00
513415 | 11.09.2020 17:00
51341511.09.2020 17:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 9FO Malé Zlievce
513413 | 12.09.2020 13:30
51341312.09.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná9 : 0FK Lesenice
513418 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51341812.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513414 | 13.09.2020 13:00
51341413.09.2020 13:00FK Bušince9 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513416 | 13.09.2020 13:30
51341613.09.2020 13:30TJ Partizán Hrušov4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513417 | 16.10.2020 16:00
51341716.10.2020 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
1. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
513391 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339115.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 3TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513392 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339215.09.2020 15:30FK Bušince3 : 2TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513393 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339315.09.2020 15:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513394 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339415.09.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513390 | 24.09.2020 16:30
51339024.09.2020 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 9Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513389 | 03.10.2020 13:30
51338903.10.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0FK Lesenice
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
513421 |
513421Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513423 |
513423FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513424 | 19.09.2020 13:00
51342419.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 1FK Bušince
513419 | 20.09.2020 10:00
51341920.09.2020 10:00FK Lesenice0 : 3TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513420 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51342020.09.2020 12:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513422 | 20.09.2020 13:30
51342220.09.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce7 : 1TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
513426 |
513426TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513427 |
513427TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513428 |
513428TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513430 |
513430TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513429 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51342926.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513425 | 27.09.2020 13:00
51342527.09.2020 13:00FK Bušince16 : 0FK Lesenice
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
513431 |
513431FK Lesenice  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513432 |
513432Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513434 |
513434FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513435 |
513435TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513436 |
513436FK Bušince  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513433 | 04.10.2020 13:30
51343304.10.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
513437 |
513437TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Lesenice
513438 |
513438TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Bušince
513439 |
513439TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513441 |
513441TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513442 |
513442TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513440 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51344010.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
513443 |
513443FK Lesenice  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513444 |
513444FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513445 |
513445FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513447 |
513447FK Bušince  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513448 |
513448TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513446 | 17.10.2020 12:00
51344617.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
513449 |
513449TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
513450 |
513450TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513452 |
513452TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513453 |
513453TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513454 |
513454Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513451 | 24.10.2020 14:00
51345124.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0FK Bušince
12. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:30:00
513455 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345510.04.2021 15:30FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513456 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345610.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513457 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345710.04.2021 15:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513458 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345810.04.2021 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Bušince
513459 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345910.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513460 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51346010.04.2021 15:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
513461 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346117.04.2021 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Lesenice
513462 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346217.04.2021 16:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513463 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346317.04.2021 16:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513464 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346417.04.2021 16:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513465 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346517.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513466 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346617.04.2021 16:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  FO Malé Zlievce
14. kolo | 24.04.2021 16:00:00
513467 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346724.04.2021 16:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513468 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346824.04.2021 16:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513469 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346924.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Bušince
513470 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347024.04.2021 16:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513471 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347124.04.2021 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513472 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347224.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
15. kolo | 01.05.2021 16:30:00
513473 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347301.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Lesenice
513474 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347401.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513475 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347501.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513476 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347601.05.2021 16:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513477 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347701.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513478 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347801.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
16. kolo | 08.05.2021 16:30:00
513479 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51347908.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513480 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348008.05.2021 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  FK Bušince
513481 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348108.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513482 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348208.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513483 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348308.05.2021 16:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513484 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348408.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
17. kolo | 15.05.2021 16:30:00
513485 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348515.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Lesenice
513486 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348615.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513487 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348715.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513488 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348815.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513489 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348915.05.2021 16:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513490 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51349015.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
18. kolo | 22.05.2021 17:00:00
513491 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349122.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Bušince
513492 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349222.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513493 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349322.05.2021 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513494 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349422.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513495 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349522.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513496 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349622.05.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19. kolo | 29.05.2021 17:00:00
513497 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349729.05.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FK Lesenice
513498 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349829.05.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513499 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349929.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513500 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350029.05.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513501 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350129.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513502 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350229.05.2021 17:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Bušince
20. kolo | 05.06.2021 17:00:00
513503 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350305.06.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513504 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350405.06.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513505 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350505.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513506 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350605.06.2021 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513507 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350705.06.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513508 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350805.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
21. kolo | 12.06.2021 17:00:00
513509 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51350912.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Lesenice
513510 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351012.06.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513511 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351112.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513512 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351212.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513513 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351312.06.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Bušince
513514 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351412.06.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
22. kolo | 19.06.2021 17:30:00
513515 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351519.06.2021 17:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513516 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351619.06.2021 17:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513517 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351719.06.2021 17:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513518 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351819.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513519 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351919.06.2021 17:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513520 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51352019.06.2021 17:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce

4. Liga Žiaci U15
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 16:00:00
513396 | 22.08.2020 16:30
51339622.08.2020 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513395 | 23.08.2020 12:00
51339523.08.2020 12:00FK Lesenice2 : 2TJ Inter Bátorová
513400 | 23.08.2020 13:30
51340023.08.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce8 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513397 | 23.08.2020 14:30
51339723.08.2020 14:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová10 : 2TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513399 | 23.08.2020 14:30
51339923.08.2020 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513398 | 27.08.2020 17:30
51339827.08.2020 17:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce10 : 1FK Bušince
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 16:00:00
513404 | 29.08.2020 14:00
51340429.08.2020 14:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 6TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513402 | 29.08.2020 14:30
51340229.08.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná2 : 2FO Malé Zlievce
513401 | 29.08.2020 16:30
51340129.08.2020 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 3FK Lesenice
513403 | 30.08.2020 11:30
51340330.08.2020 11:30FK Bušince6 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513406 | 30.08.2020 13:00
51340630.08.2020 13:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513405 | 30.08.2020 14:30
51340530.08.2020 14:30TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 13TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:30:00
513410 | 05.09.2020 13:30
51341005.09.2020 13:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce5 : 1TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513412 | 05.09.2020 15:30
51341205.09.2020 15:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty0 : 4TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513409 | 06.09.2020 12:30
51340906.09.2020 12:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce4 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513407 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51340706.09.2020 13:30FK Lesenice0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513408 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51340806.09.2020 13:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová11 : 1TJ Inter Bátorová
513411 | 06.09.2020 13:30
51341106.09.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce2 : 4FK Bušince
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:30:00
513415 | 11.09.2020 17:00
51341511.09.2020 17:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 9FO Malé Zlievce
513413 | 12.09.2020 13:30
51341312.09.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná9 : 0FK Lesenice
513418 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51341812.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513414 | 13.09.2020 13:00
51341413.09.2020 13:00FK Bušince9 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513416 | 13.09.2020 13:30
51341613.09.2020 13:30TJ Partizán Hrušov4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513417 | 16.10.2020 16:00
51341716.10.2020 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
1. kolo | 15.09.2020 15:30:00
513391 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339115.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 3TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513392 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339215.09.2020 15:30FK Bušince3 : 2TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513393 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339315.09.2020 15:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513394 | 15.09.2020 15:30
51339415.09.2020 15:30TJ Partizán Hrušov0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513390 | 24.09.2020 16:30
51339024.09.2020 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 9Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513389 | 03.10.2020 13:30
51338903.10.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0FK Lesenice
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
513421 |
513421Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513423 |
513423FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513424 | 19.09.2020 13:00
51342419.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 1FK Bušince
513419 | 20.09.2020 10:00
51341920.09.2020 10:00FK Lesenice0 : 3TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513420 | 20.09.2020 12:00
51342020.09.2020 12:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513422 | 20.09.2020 13:30
51342220.09.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce7 : 1TJ Partizán Hrušov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
513426 |
513426TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513427 |
513427TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513428 |
513428TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513430 |
513430TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513429 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51342926.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513425 | 27.09.2020 13:00
51342527.09.2020 13:00FK Bušince16 : 0FK Lesenice
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
513431 |
513431FK Lesenice  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513432 |
513432Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513434 |
513434FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513435 |
513435TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513436 |
513436FK Bušince  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513433 | 04.10.2020 13:30
51343304.10.2020 13:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
513437 |
513437TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Lesenice
513438 |
513438TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Bušince
513439 |
513439TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513441 |
513441TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513442 |
513442TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513440 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51344010.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
513443 |
513443FK Lesenice  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513444 |
513444FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513445 |
513445FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513447 |
513447FK Bušince  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513448 |
513448TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513446 | 17.10.2020 12:00
51344617.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná0 : 0TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
513449 |
513449TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
513450 |
513450TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513452 |
513452TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513453 |
513453TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513454 |
513454Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513451 | 24.10.2020 14:00
51345124.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň0 : 0FK Bušince
12. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:30:00
513455 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345510.04.2021 15:30FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513456 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345610.04.2021 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513457 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345710.04.2021 15:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513458 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345810.04.2021 15:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Bušince
513459 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51345910.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513460 | 10.04.2021 15:30
51346010.04.2021 15:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
13. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
513461 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346117.04.2021 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Lesenice
513462 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346217.04.2021 16:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513463 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346317.04.2021 16:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513464 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346417.04.2021 16:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513465 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346517.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513466 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51346617.04.2021 16:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  FO Malé Zlievce
14. kolo | 24.04.2021 16:00:00
513467 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346724.04.2021 16:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513468 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346824.04.2021 16:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513469 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51346924.04.2021 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Bušince
513470 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347024.04.2021 16:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513471 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347124.04.2021 16:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513472 | 24.04.2021 16:00
51347224.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
15. kolo | 01.05.2021 16:30:00
513473 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347301.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FK Lesenice
513474 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347401.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513475 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347501.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513476 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347601.05.2021 16:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513477 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347701.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513478 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51347801.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
16. kolo | 08.05.2021 16:30:00
513479 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51347908.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513480 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348008.05.2021 16:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  FK Bušince
513481 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348108.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513482 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348208.05.2021 16:30Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513483 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348308.05.2021 16:30TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513484 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51348408.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
17. kolo | 15.05.2021 16:30:00
513485 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348515.05.2021 16:30TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Lesenice
513486 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348615.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513487 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348715.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513488 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348815.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513489 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51348915.05.2021 16:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513490 | 15.05.2021 16:30
51349015.05.2021 16:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
18. kolo | 22.05.2021 17:00:00
513491 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349122.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  FK Bušince
513492 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349222.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513493 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349322.05.2021 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513494 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349422.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513495 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349522.05.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513496 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51349622.05.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
19. kolo | 29.05.2021 17:00:00
513497 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349729.05.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FK Lesenice
513498 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349829.05.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
513499 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51349929.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513500 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350029.05.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513501 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350129.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513502 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51350229.05.2021 17:00TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  FK Bušince
20. kolo | 05.06.2021 17:00:00
513503 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350305.06.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
513504 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350405.06.2021 17:00FK Bušince  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513505 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350505.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513506 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350605.06.2021 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513507 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350705.06.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513508 | 05.06.2021 17:00
51350805.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
21. kolo | 12.06.2021 17:00:00
513509 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51350912.06.2021 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Želovce  :  FK Lesenice
513510 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351012.06.2021 17:00TJ Vinohrad Čebovce  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513511 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351112.06.2021 17:00TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová  :  FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
513512 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351212.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň  :  TJ Družstevník Sklabiná
513513 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351312.06.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Bušince
513514 | 12.06.2021 17:00
51351412.06.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom
22. kolo | 19.06.2021 17:30:00
513515 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351519.06.2021 17:30FK Lesenice  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513516 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351619.06.2021 17:30TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513517 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351719.06.2021 17:30FK Bušince  :  TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň
513518 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351819.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Sklabiná  :  TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová
513519 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51351919.06.2021 17:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty  :  TJ Vinohrad Čebovce
513520 | 19.06.2021 17:30
51352019.06.2021 17:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  Obecný futbalový klub Želovce
Tabuľka 4.Liga Žiaci U15 - 4. Liga Žiaci U15

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Bušince760140:16181260
2TJ Prameň Dolná Strehová540139:6121160
3TJ Vinohrad Čebovce440023:1121060
4FO Malé Zlievce531128:810910
5Obecný futbalový klub Želovce530220:139830
6TJ Družstevník Sklabiná621316:977-50
7TJ Partizán Hrušov51135:2546-50
8FK Lesenice51135:3245-20
9TJ Inter Bátorová30213:132420
10TJ Slovan Modrý Kameň (odstúpené)00000:00300
11TJ Ipeľ Balog nad Ipľom40043:3002-60
12FK Slovenské Ďarmoty50054:3301-90