Prípravka U11
1. kolo | 02.09.2020 16:30:00
513033 | 02.09.2020 16:30
513033 02.09.2020 16:30 OFK Olováry 0 : 0 TJ Inter Bátorová
513034 | 02.09.2020 16:30
513034 02.09.2020 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 3 "TJD Príbelce"
513035 | 02.09.2020 16:30
513035 02.09.2020 16:30 ŠK Vinica 0 : 8 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513036 | 02.09.2020 16:30
513036 02.09.2020 16:30 FK Lesenice 6 : 1 TJ Partizán Hrušov
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
513037 | 09.09.2020 16:30
513037 09.09.2020 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Hrušov
513038 | 09.09.2020 16:30
513038 09.09.2020 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 2 FK Lesenice
513039 | 09.09.2020 16:30
513039 09.09.2020 16:30 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 5 ŠK Vinica
513040 | 09.09.2020 16:30
513040 09.09.2020 16:30 OFK Olováry 0 : 0 FO Malé Zlievce
3. kolo | 16.09.2020 16:30:00
513043 |
513043 FK Lesenice   :   "TJD Príbelce"
513041 | 16.09.2020 16:30
513041 16.09.2020 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 0 TJ Inter Bátorová
513042 | 16.09.2020 16:30
513042 16.09.2020 16:30 ŠK Vinica 11 : 4 OFK Olováry
513044 | 16.09.2020 16:30
513044 16.09.2020 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov 1 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
4. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:30:00
513046 |
513046 "TJD Príbelce"   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513045 | 23.09.2020 16:30
513045 23.09.2020 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová 0 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513047 | 23.09.2020 16:30
513047 23.09.2020 16:30 OFK Olováry 2 : 2 FK Lesenice
513048 | 23.09.2020 16:30
513048 23.09.2020 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce 0 : 3 ŠK Vinica
5. kolo | 30.09.2020 16:30:00
513050 |
513050 FK Lesenice   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513051 |
513051 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   OFK Olováry
513052 |
513052 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   "TJD Príbelce"
513049 | 30.09.2020 16:30
513049 30.09.2020 16:30 ŠK Vinica 0 : 0 TJ Inter Bátorová
6. kolo | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
513054 |
513054 OFK Olováry   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513055 |
513055 FO Malé Zlievce   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513056 |
513056 ŠK Vinica   :   FK Lesenice
513053 | 07.10.2020 16:00
513053 07.10.2020 16:00 TJ Inter Bátorová 0 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
7. kolo | 14.10.2020 16:00:00
513058 |
513058 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   ŠK Vinica
513059 |
513059 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513060 |
513060 "TJD Príbelce"   :   OFK Olováry
513057 | 14.10.2020 16:00
513057 14.10.2020 16:00 FK Lesenice 0 : 0 TJ Inter Bátorová
8. kolo | 14.04.2021 16:30:00
513061 | 14.04.2021 16:30
513061 14.04.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   OFK Olováry
513062 | 14.04.2021 16:30
513062 14.04.2021 16:30 "TJD Príbelce"   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513063 | 14.04.2021 16:30
513063 14.04.2021 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK Vinica
513064 | 14.04.2021 16:30
513064 14.04.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FK Lesenice
9. kolo | 21.04.2021 16:30:00
513065 | 21.04.2021 16:30
513065 21.04.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513066 | 21.04.2021 16:30
513066 21.04.2021 16:30 FK Lesenice   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513067 | 21.04.2021 16:30
513067 21.04.2021 16:30 ŠK Vinica   :   "TJD Príbelce"
513068 | 21.04.2021 16:30
513068 21.04.2021 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   OFK Olováry
10. kolo | 28.04.2021 16:30:00
513069 | 28.04.2021 16:30
513069 28.04.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513070 | 28.04.2021 16:30
513070 28.04.2021 16:30 OFK Olováry   :   ŠK Vinica
513071 | 28.04.2021 16:30
513071 28.04.2021 16:30 "TJD Príbelce"   :   FK Lesenice
513072 | 28.04.2021 16:30
513072 28.04.2021 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
11. kolo | 05.05.2021 16:30:00
513073 | 05.05.2021 16:30
513073 05.05.2021 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513074 | 05.05.2021 16:30
513074 05.05.2021 16:30 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   "TJD Príbelce"
513075 | 05.05.2021 16:30
513075 05.05.2021 16:30 FK Lesenice   :   OFK Olováry
513076 | 05.05.2021 16:30
513076 05.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Vinica   :   FO Malé Zlievce
12. kolo | 12.05.2021 16:30:00
513077 | 12.05.2021 16:30
513077 12.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   ŠK Vinica
513078 | 12.05.2021 16:30
513078 12.05.2021 16:30 FO Malé Zlievce   :   FK Lesenice
513079 | 12.05.2021 16:30
513079 12.05.2021 16:30 OFK Olováry   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513080 | 12.05.2021 16:30
513080 12.05.2021 16:30 "TJD Príbelce"   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
13. kolo | 19.05.2021 17:00:00
513081 | 19.05.2021 17:00
513081 19.05.2021 17:00 "TJD Príbelce"   :   TJ Inter Bátorová
513082 | 19.05.2021 17:00
513082 19.05.2021 17:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   OFK Olováry
513083 | 19.05.2021 17:00
513083 19.05.2021 17:00 TJ Partizán Hrušov   :   FO Malé Zlievce
513084 | 19.05.2021 17:00
513084 19.05.2021 17:00 FK Lesenice   :   ŠK Vinica
14. kolo | 26.05.2021 17:00:00
513085 | 26.05.2021 17:00
513085 26.05.2021 17:00 TJ Inter Bátorová   :   FK Lesenice
513086 | 26.05.2021 17:00
513086 26.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Vinica   :   TJ Partizán Hrušov
513087 | 26.05.2021 17:00
513087 26.05.2021 17:00 FO Malé Zlievce   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513088 | 26.05.2021 17:00
513088 26.05.2021 17:00 OFK Olováry   :   "TJD Príbelce"
Tabuľka Prípravka U11 - Prípravka U11

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 3 0 0 13:3 9 8 6 0
2 ŠK Vinica 4 3 0 1 19:14 9 7 3 0
3 FK Lesenice 3 1 1 1 10:6 4 6 1 0
4 "TJD Príbelce" 2 1 0 1 5:5 3 5 0 0
5 OFK Olováry 3 0 2 1 6:13 2 4 -4 0
6 FO Malé Zlievce 3 0 1 2 0:6 1 3 -5 0
7 TJ Inter Bátorová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 TJ Partizán Hrušov 2 0 0 2 2:8 0 1 -3 0