Prípravka U11
1. kolo | 02.09.2020 16:30:00
513033 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303302.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513034 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303402.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
513035 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303502.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica0 : 8MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513036 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303602.09.2020 16:30FK Lesenice6 : 1TJ Partizán Hrušov
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
513037 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303709.09.2020 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513038 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303809.09.2020 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 2FK Lesenice
513039 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303909.09.2020 16:30"TJD Príbelce"2 : 5ŠK Vinica
513040 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51304009.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry0 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
3. kolo | 16.09.2020 16:30:00
513043 |
513043FK Lesenice  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513041 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304116.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513042 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304216.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica11 : 4OFK Olováry
513044 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304416.09.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
4. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:30:00
513046 |
513046"TJD Príbelce"  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513045 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304523.09.2020 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513047 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304723.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry2 : 2FK Lesenice
513048 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304823.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 3ŠK Vinica
5. kolo | 30.09.2020 16:30:00
513050 |
513050FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513051 |
513051TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  OFK Olováry
513052 |
513052MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513049 | 30.09.2020 16:30
51304930.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
6. kolo | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
513054 |
513054OFK Olováry  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513055 |
513055FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513056 |
513056ŠK Vinica  :  FK Lesenice
513053 | 07.10.2020 16:00
51305307.10.2020 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
7. kolo | 14.10.2020 16:00:00
513058 |
513058TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  ŠK Vinica
513059 |
513059MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513060 |
513060"TJD Príbelce"  :  OFK Olováry
513057 | 14.10.2020 16:00
51305714.10.2020 16:00FK Lesenice0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
8. kolo | 14.04.2021 16:30:00
513061 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306114.04.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  OFK Olováry
513062 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306214.04.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513063 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306314.04.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  ŠK Vinica
513064 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306414.04.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
9. kolo | 21.04.2021 16:30:00
513065 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306521.04.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513066 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306621.04.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513067 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306721.04.2021 16:30ŠK Vinica  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513068 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306821.04.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  OFK Olováry
10. kolo | 28.04.2021 16:30:00
513069 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51306928.04.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513070 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307028.04.2021 16:30OFK Olováry  :  ŠK Vinica
513071 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307128.04.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  FK Lesenice
513072 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307228.04.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
11. kolo | 05.05.2021 16:30:00
513073 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307305.05.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513074 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307405.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513075 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307505.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  OFK Olováry
513076 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307605.05.2021 16:30ŠK Vinica  :  FO Malé Zlievce
12. kolo | 12.05.2021 16:30:00
513077 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307712.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  ŠK Vinica
513078 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307812.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  FK Lesenice
513079 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307912.05.2021 16:30OFK Olováry  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513080 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51308012.05.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
13. kolo | 19.05.2021 17:00:00
513081 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308119.05.2021 17:00"TJD Príbelce"  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513082 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308219.05.2021 17:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  OFK Olováry
513083 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308319.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513084 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308419.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  ŠK Vinica
14. kolo | 26.05.2021 17:00:00
513085 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308526.05.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Lesenice
513086 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308626.05.2021 17:00ŠK Vinica  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513087 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308726.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513088 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308826.05.2021 17:00OFK Olováry  :  "TJD Príbelce"

Prípravka U11
1. kolo | 02.09.2020 16:30:00
513033 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303302.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513034 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303402.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
513035 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303502.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica0 : 8MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513036 | 02.09.2020 16:30
51303602.09.2020 16:30FK Lesenice6 : 1TJ Partizán Hrušov
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
513037 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303709.09.2020 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0TJ Partizán Hrušov
513038 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303809.09.2020 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 2FK Lesenice
513039 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51303909.09.2020 16:30"TJD Príbelce"2 : 5ŠK Vinica
513040 | 09.09.2020 16:30
51304009.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry0 : 0FO Malé Zlievce
3. kolo | 16.09.2020 16:30:00
513043 |
513043FK Lesenice  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513041 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304116.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
513042 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304216.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica11 : 4OFK Olováry
513044 | 16.09.2020 16:30
51304416.09.2020 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
4. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:30:00
513046 |
513046"TJD Príbelce"  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513045 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304523.09.2020 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513047 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304723.09.2020 16:30OFK Olováry2 : 2FK Lesenice
513048 | 23.09.2020 16:30
51304823.09.2020 16:30FO Malé Zlievce0 : 3ŠK Vinica
5. kolo | 30.09.2020 16:30:00
513050 |
513050FK Lesenice  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513051 |
513051TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  OFK Olováry
513052 |
513052MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513049 | 30.09.2020 16:30
51304930.09.2020 16:30ŠK Vinica0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
6. kolo | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
513054 |
513054OFK Olováry  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513055 |
513055FO Malé Zlievce  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513056 |
513056ŠK Vinica  :  FK Lesenice
513053 | 07.10.2020 16:00
51305307.10.2020 16:00TJ Inter Bátorová0 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
7. kolo | 14.10.2020 16:00:00
513058 |
513058TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  ŠK Vinica
513059 |
513059MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513060 |
513060"TJD Príbelce"  :  OFK Olováry
513057 | 14.10.2020 16:00
51305714.10.2020 16:00FK Lesenice0 : 0TJ Inter Bátorová
8. kolo | 14.04.2021 16:30:00
513061 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306114.04.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  OFK Olováry
513062 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306214.04.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513063 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306314.04.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  ŠK Vinica
513064 | 14.04.2021 16:30
51306414.04.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FK Lesenice
9. kolo | 21.04.2021 16:30:00
513065 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306521.04.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513066 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306621.04.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513067 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306721.04.2021 16:30ŠK Vinica  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513068 | 21.04.2021 16:30
51306821.04.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  OFK Olováry
10. kolo | 28.04.2021 16:30:00
513069 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51306928.04.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513070 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307028.04.2021 16:30OFK Olováry  :  ŠK Vinica
513071 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307128.04.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  FK Lesenice
513072 | 28.04.2021 16:30
51307228.04.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
11. kolo | 05.05.2021 16:30:00
513073 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307305.05.2021 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513074 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307405.05.2021 16:30TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  "TJD Príbelce"
513075 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307505.05.2021 16:30FK Lesenice  :  OFK Olováry
513076 | 05.05.2021 16:30
51307605.05.2021 16:30ŠK Vinica  :  FO Malé Zlievce
12. kolo | 12.05.2021 16:30:00
513077 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307712.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Bátorová  :  ŠK Vinica
513078 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307812.05.2021 16:30FO Malé Zlievce  :  FK Lesenice
513079 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51307912.05.2021 16:30OFK Olováry  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513080 | 12.05.2021 16:30
51308012.05.2021 16:30"TJD Príbelce"  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
13. kolo | 19.05.2021 17:00:00
513081 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308119.05.2021 17:00"TJD Príbelce"  :  TJ Inter Bátorová
513082 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308219.05.2021 17:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  OFK Olováry
513083 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308319.05.2021 17:00TJ Partizán Hrušov  :  FO Malé Zlievce
513084 | 19.05.2021 17:00
51308419.05.2021 17:00FK Lesenice  :  ŠK Vinica
14. kolo | 26.05.2021 17:00:00
513085 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308526.05.2021 17:00TJ Inter Bátorová  :  FK Lesenice
513086 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308626.05.2021 17:00ŠK Vinica  :  TJ Partizán Hrušov
513087 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308726.05.2021 17:00FO Malé Zlievce  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
513088 | 26.05.2021 17:00
51308826.05.2021 17:00OFK Olováry  :  "TJD Príbelce"
Tabuľka Prípravka U11 - Prípravka U11

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš330013:39860
2ŠK Vinica430119:149730
3FK Lesenice311110:64610
4"TJD Príbelce"21015:53500
5OFK Olováry30216:1324-40
6FO Malé Zlievce30120:613-50
7TJ Inter Bátorová (odstúpené)00000:00200
8TJ Partizán Hrušov20022:801-30