IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:30:00
500939 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50093929.08.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 0
500940 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094029.08.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
500941 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094129.08.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá11 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500943 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094329.08.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 11TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500942 | 02.09.2020 17:00
50094202.09.2020 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany18 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
2. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:30:00
500944 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094405.09.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500945 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094505.09.2020 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 11TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500946 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094605.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 12TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500947 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094705.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
500948 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094805.09.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:30:00
500949 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50094912.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 0
500950 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50095012.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
500953 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50095312.09.2020 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou9 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500951 | 12.09.2020 12:00
50095112.09.2020 12:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
500952 | 13.09.2020 11:30
50095213.09.2020 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz8 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
4. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:30:00
500954 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095419.09.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500955 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095519.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 8TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500957 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095719.09.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500958 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095819.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
500956 | 21.09.2020 17:00
50095621.09.2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 9FC Spartak Trnava
5. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:30:00
500959 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50095926.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 0
500960 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096026.09.2020 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500961 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096126.09.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 6OŠK Smolenice
500962 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096226.09.2020 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou4 : 8FC Spartak Trnava
500963 | 27.09.2020 13:00
50096327.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce1 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
6. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:30:00
500967 |
500967TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500964 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096403.10.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500965 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096503.10.2020 10:30FC Spartak Trnava12 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500966 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096603.10.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice4 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500968 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096803.10.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
7. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:30:00
500971 |
500971TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500969 | 10.10.2020 10:30
50096910.10.2020 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 0
500970 | 10.10.2020 10:30
50097010.10.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 3OŠK Dolná Krupá
500973 | 11.10.2020 12:30
50097311.10.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 7FC Spartak Trnava
500972 | 12.10.2020 16:00
50097212.10.2020 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 16OŠK Smolenice
8. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:30:00
500975 |
500975OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500976 |
500976TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500977 |
500977OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500978 |
500978TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500974 | 17.10.2020 10:30
50097417.10.2020 10:300 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
9. kolo | 24.10.2020 10:30:00
500980 |
500980TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500981 |
500981TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500982 |
500982TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500983 |
500983FC Spartak Trnava  :  OŠK Smolenice
500979 | 24.10.2020 10:30
50097924.10.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0
10. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:30:00
500984 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098410.04.2021 10:30  :  OŠK Smolenice
500985 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098510.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500986 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098610.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500987 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098710.04.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500988 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098810.04.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
11. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:30:00
500989 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50098917.04.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  
500990 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099017.04.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500991 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099117.04.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500992 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099217.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500993 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099317.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OŠK Smolenice
12. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:30:00
500994 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099424.04.2021 10:30  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500995 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099524.04.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500996 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099624.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500997 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099724.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500998 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099824.04.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
13. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:30:00
500999 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50099901.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  
501000 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100001.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501001 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100101.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501002 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100201.05.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OŠK Smolenice
501003 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100301.05.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
14. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:30:00
501004 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100408.05.2021 10:30  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
501005 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100508.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501006 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100608.05.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501007 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100708.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501008 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100808.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
15. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:30:00
501009 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50100915.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  
501010 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101015.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
501011 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101115.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  OŠK Smolenice
501012 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101215.05.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501013 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101315.05.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
16. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:30:00
501014 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101422.05.2021 10:30  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501015 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101522.05.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501016 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101622.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501017 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101722.05.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501018 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101822.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
17. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:30:00
501019 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50101929.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  
501020 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102029.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
501021 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102129.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501022 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102229.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
501023 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102329.05.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
18. kolo | 05.06.2021 10:30:00
501024 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102405.06.2021 10:30  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501025 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102505.06.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501026 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102605.06.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501027 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102705.06.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501028 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102805.06.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FC Spartak Trnava

IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 29.08.2020 10:30:00
500939 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50093929.08.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 0
500940 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094029.08.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
500941 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094129.08.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá11 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500943 | 29.08.2020 10:30
50094329.08.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 11TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500942 | 02.09.2020 17:00
50094202.09.2020 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany18 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
2. kolo | 05.09.2020 10:30:00
500944 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094405.09.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500945 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094505.09.2020 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce0 : 11TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500946 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094605.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 12TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500947 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094705.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 4FC Spartak Trnava
500948 | 05.09.2020 10:30
50094805.09.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Zvončín
3. kolo | 12.09.2020 10:30:00
500949 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50094912.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín0 : 0
500950 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50095012.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 0OŠK Smolenice
500953 | 12.09.2020 10:30
50095312.09.2020 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou9 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500951 | 12.09.2020 12:00
50095112.09.2020 12:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava
500952 | 13.09.2020 11:30
50095213.09.2020 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz8 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
4. kolo | 19.09.2020 10:30:00
500954 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095419.09.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500955 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095519.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 8TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500957 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095719.09.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500958 | 19.09.2020 10:30
50095819.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín6 : 2OŠK Dolná Krupá
500956 | 21.09.2020 17:00
50095621.09.2020 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 9FC Spartak Trnava
5. kolo | 26.09.2020 10:30:00
500959 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50095926.09.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 0
500960 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096026.09.2020 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 3TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500961 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096126.09.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 6OŠK Smolenice
500962 | 26.09.2020 10:30
50096226.09.2020 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou4 : 8FC Spartak Trnava
500963 | 27.09.2020 13:00
50096327.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce1 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
6. kolo | 03.10.2020 10:30:00
500967 |
500967TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500964 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096403.10.2020 10:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500965 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096503.10.2020 10:30FC Spartak Trnava12 : 0TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500966 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096603.10.2020 10:30OŠK Smolenice4 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500968 | 03.10.2020 10:30
50096803.10.2020 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
7. kolo | 10.10.2020 10:30:00
500971 |
500971TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500969 | 10.10.2020 10:30
50096910.10.2020 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 0
500970 | 10.10.2020 10:30
50097010.10.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 3OŠK Dolná Krupá
500973 | 11.10.2020 12:30
50097311.10.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 7FC Spartak Trnava
500972 | 12.10.2020 16:00
50097212.10.2020 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce1 : 16OŠK Smolenice
8. kolo | 17.10.2020 10:30:00
500975 |
500975OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500976 |
500976TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500977 |
500977OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
500978 |
500978TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500974 | 17.10.2020 10:30
50097417.10.2020 10:300 : 0FC Spartak Trnava
9. kolo | 24.10.2020 10:30:00
500980 |
500980TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500981 |
500981TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500982 |
500982TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500983 |
500983FC Spartak Trnava  :  OŠK Smolenice
500979 | 24.10.2020 10:30
50097924.10.2020 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0
10. kolo | 10.04.2021 10:30:00
500984 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098410.04.2021 10:30  :  OŠK Smolenice
500985 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098510.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500986 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098610.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500987 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098710.04.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500988 | 10.04.2021 10:30
50098810.04.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
11. kolo | 17.04.2021 10:30:00
500989 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50098917.04.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  
500990 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099017.04.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
500991 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099117.04.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
500992 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099217.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500993 | 17.04.2021 10:30
50099317.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OŠK Smolenice
12. kolo | 24.04.2021 10:30:00
500994 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099424.04.2021 10:30  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
500995 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099524.04.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
500996 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099624.04.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
500997 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099724.04.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
500998 | 24.04.2021 10:30
50099824.04.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
13. kolo | 01.05.2021 10:30:00
500999 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50099901.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  
501000 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100001.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501001 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100101.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501002 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100201.05.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OŠK Smolenice
501003 | 01.05.2021 10:30
50100301.05.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
14. kolo | 08.05.2021 10:30:00
501004 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100408.05.2021 10:30  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
501005 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100508.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501006 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100608.05.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501007 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100708.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501008 | 08.05.2021 10:30
50100808.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
15. kolo | 15.05.2021 10:30:00
501009 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50100915.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  
501010 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101015.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FC Spartak Trnava
501011 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101115.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  OŠK Smolenice
501012 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101215.05.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501013 | 15.05.2021 10:30
50101315.05.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
16. kolo | 22.05.2021 10:30:00
501014 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101422.05.2021 10:30  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
501015 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101522.05.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501016 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101622.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501017 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101722.05.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501018 | 22.05.2021 10:30
50101822.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
17. kolo | 29.05.2021 10:30:00
501019 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50101929.05.2021 10:30FC Spartak Trnava  :  
501020 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102029.05.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
501021 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102129.05.2021 10:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
501022 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102229.05.2021 10:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
501023 | 29.05.2021 10:30
50102329.05.2021 10:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
18. kolo | 05.06.2021 10:30:00
501024 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102405.06.2021 10:30  :  TJ Slavoj Boleráz
501025 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102505.06.2021 10:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
501026 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102605.06.2021 10:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
501027 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102705.06.2021 10:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
501028 | 05.06.2021 10:30
50102805.06.2021 10:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FC Spartak Trnava
Tabuľka IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT - IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany660041:718990
2FC Spartak Trnava750242:14158120
3OŠK Smolenice640229:712730
4TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou530232:149630
5OŠK Dolná Krupá630319:1295-30
6TJ Družstevník Zvončín420214:86400
7TJ Slavoj Boleráz620423:2963-90
8TJ Elastik Bohdanovce61056:6732-30
9TJ Družstevník Bíňovce60061:4901-120