Live center
24.10.2020 10:30    
0
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
24.10.2020 10:30    Prebieha
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes15d15h43m19s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes15d15h43m19s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes15d15h43m19s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes15d15h43m19s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes15d15h43m19s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes22d15h43m19s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes22d15h43m19s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes22d15h43m19s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes22d15h43m19s
17.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes22d15h43m19s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes29d15h43m19s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes29d15h43m19s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes29d15h43m19s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes29d15h43m19s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes29d15h43m19s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes5d15h43m19s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes5d15h43m19s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes5d15h43m19s
01.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes5d15h43m19s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes12d15h43m19s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes12d15h43m19s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes12d15h43m19s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes12d15h43m19s
08.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes12d15h43m19s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d15h43m19s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d15h43m19s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d15h43m19s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d15h43m19s
15.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d15h43m19s
22.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes26d15h43m19s
22.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes26d15h43m19s
22.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes26d15h43m19s
22.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes26d15h43m19s
29.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes3d15h43m19s
29.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes3d15h43m19s
29.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes3d15h43m19s
29.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes3d15h43m19s
29.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes3d15h43m19s
05.06.2021 10:30   o 7mes10d15h43m19s
05.06.2021 10:30   o 7mes10d15h43m19s
05.06.2021 10:30   o 7mes10d15h43m19s
05.06.2021 10:30   o 7mes10d15h43m19s

IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT

1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
Výsledky 9. kolo24.10.2020
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Odložený
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Odložený
OŠK Dolná Krupá
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
FC Spartak Trnava
Odložený
OŠK Smolenice
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
24.10.2020 10:30
0 : 0
24.10.2020 10:30    
0
Tabuľka IV. liga-MZ-U-13-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 6 0 0 41:7 18 9 9 0
2 FC Spartak Trnava 7 5 0 2 42:14 15 8 12 0
3 OŠK Smolenice 6 4 0 2 29:7 12 7 3 0
4 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 5 3 0 2 32:14 9 6 3 0
5 OŠK Dolná Krupá 6 3 0 3 19:12 9 5 -3 0
6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 2 0 2 14:8 6 4 0 0
7 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6 2 0 4 23:29 6 3 -9 0
8 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 6 1 0 5 6:67 3 2 -3 0
9 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 6 0 0 6 1:49 0 1 -12 0
Žlté karty