VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
499408 | 15.08.2020 17:00
499408 15.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499407 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499407 16.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Ružindol 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499409 16.08.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 1 : 8 TJ FC Kátlovce
499410 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499410 16.08.2020 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 4 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
499411 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499411 16.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
499412 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499412 16.08.2020 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499413 | 16.08.2020 17:00
499413 16.08.2020 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 4 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 17:00:00
499418 | 22.08.2020 17:00
499418 22.08.2020 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 0 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499420 | 22.08.2020 17:00
499420 22.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Ružindol 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499415 | 23.08.2020 14:00
499415 23.08.2020 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 2 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499416 | 23.08.2020 14:00
499416 23.08.2020 14:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 0 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
499419 | 23.08.2020 14:00
499419 23.08.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 6 : 5 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499417 | 23.08.2020 17:00
499417 23.08.2020 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 2 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
499414 | 15.09.2020 16:00
499414 15.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 0 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
3. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
499421 | 29.08.2020 16:00
499421 29.08.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499422 | 30.08.2020 17:00
499422 30.08.2020 17:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 1 : 4 OŠK Ružindol
499424 | 30.08.2020 17:00
499424 30.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
499426 | 30.08.2020 17:00
499426 30.08.2020 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 4 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499423 | 30.08.2020 17:10
499423 30.08.2020 17:10 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499425 | 15.09.2020 16:00
499425 15.09.2020 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 4 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
499427 | 24.09.2020 17:30
499427 24.09.2020 17:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 0 : 3 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
4. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
499433 | 05.09.2020 16:00
499433 05.09.2020 16:00 OŠK Ružindol 1 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499434 | 05.09.2020 16:00
499434 05.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 1 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499431 | 06.09.2020 13:00
499431 06.09.2020 13:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
499428 | 06.09.2020 16:00
499428 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 2 : 1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499429 | 06.09.2020 16:00
499429 06.09.2020 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá 1 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499430 | 06.09.2020 16:00
499430 06.09.2020 16:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda 1 : 9 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499432 | 06.09.2020 16:30
499432 06.09.2020 16:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
5. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
499440 | 13.09.2020 10:30
499440 13.09.2020 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
499435 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499435 13.09.2020 16:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 3 : 8 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499436 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499436 13.09.2020 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499437 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499437 13.09.2020 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 1 OŠK Ružindol
499438 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499438 13.09.2020 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499439 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499439 13.09.2020 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
499441 | 13.09.2020 16:00
499441 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 6 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:30:00
499442 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499442 19.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 12 : 0 OŠK Dolná Krupá
499443 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499443 19.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 3 : 9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499444 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499444 19.09.2020 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 4 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499445 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499445 19.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 0 : 0 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499446 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499446 19.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Ružindol 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
499447 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499447 19.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 6 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
499448 | 19.09.2020 15:30
499448 19.09.2020 15:30 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 1 : 3 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
7. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
499449 | 26.09.2020 15:30
499449 26.09.2020 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499452 | 26.09.2020 15:30
499452 26.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Ružindol 1 : 2 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499450 | 27.09.2020 15:30
499450 27.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 5 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499451 | 27.09.2020 15:30
499451 27.09.2020 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499453 | 27.09.2020 15:30
499453 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 : 1 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499454 | 27.09.2020 15:30
499454 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 3 TJ FC Kátlovce
499455 | 27.09.2020 15:30
499455 27.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 4 : 1 ŠK Dobrá Voda
8. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
499460 |
499460 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499461 |
499461 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499457 | 03.10.2020 14:30
499457 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 10 : 1 OŠK Dolná Krupá
499459 | 03.10.2020 14:30
499459 03.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Ružindol 1 : 2 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
499456 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 7 : 0 ŠK Dobrá Voda
499458 | 04.10.2020 14:30
499458 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 2 : 4 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499462 | 04.10.2020 14:30
499462 04.10.2020 14:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 3 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
9. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
499463 | 10.10.2020 14:30
499463 10.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499466 | 11.10.2020 10:30
499466 11.10.2020 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
499464 11.10.2020 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 1 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499465 | 11.10.2020 14:30
499465 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 5 : 2 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
499467 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 2 : 1 OŠK Ružindol
499468 | 11.10.2020 14:30
499468 11.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499469 | 11.10.2020 14:30
499469 11.10.2020 14:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda 0 : 8 TJ FC Kátlovce
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
499470 |
499470 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499471 |
499471 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499472 |
499472 OŠK Ružindol   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499473 |
499473 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499474 |
499474 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499475 |
499475 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499476 |
499476 OŠK Smolenice   :   FO ŠK Modranka
11. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
499479 | 25.10.2020 10:30
499479 25.10.2020 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499477 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499477 25.10.2020 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499478 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499478 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   OŠK Smolenice
499480 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499480 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499481 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499481 25.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499482 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499482 25.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   OŠK Ružindol
499483 | 25.10.2020 14:00
499483 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
12. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
499486 | 31.10.2020 13:30
499486 31.10.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499484 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499484 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499485 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499485 01.11.2020 13:30 OŠK Ružindol   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499487 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499487 01.11.2020 13:30 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499488 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499488 01.11.2020 13:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499489 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499489 01.11.2020 13:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499490 | 01.11.2020 13:30
499490 01.11.2020 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
13. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
499493 | 07.11.2020 13:30
499493 07.11.2020 13:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   OŠK Smolenice
499496 | 07.11.2020 13:30
499496 07.11.2020 13:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499497 | 07.11.2020 13:30
499497 07.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   OŠK Ružindol
499492 | 08.11.2020 10:30
499492 08.11.2020 10:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499491 | 08.11.2020 13:30
499491 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499494 | 08.11.2020 13:30
499494 08.11.2020 13:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499495 | 08.11.2020 13:30
499495 08.11.2020 13:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
14. kolo | 14.03.2021 14:30:00
499498 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499498 14.03.2021 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   OŠK Ružindol
499499 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499499 14.03.2021 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499500 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499500 14.03.2021 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499501 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499501 14.03.2021 14:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499502 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499502 14.03.2021 14:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   OŠK Smolenice
499503 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499503 14.03.2021 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499504 | 14.03.2021 14:30
499504 14.03.2021 14:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
15. kolo | 20.03.2021 15:00:00
499505 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499505 20.03.2021 15:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499506 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499506 20.03.2021 15:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499507 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499507 20.03.2021 15:00 FO ŠK Modranka   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499508 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499508 20.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499509 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499509 20.03.2021 15:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499510 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499510 20.03.2021 15:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499511 | 20.03.2021 15:00
499511 20.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   OŠK Ružindol
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
499512 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499512 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499513 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499513 28.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Ružindol   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499514 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499514 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499515 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499515 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   OŠK Smolenice
499516 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499516 28.03.2021 15:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499517 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499517 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499518 | 28.03.2021 15:00
499518 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
499519 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499519 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499520 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499520 04.04.2021 15:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499521 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499521 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499522 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499522 04.04.2021 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499523 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499523 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   OŠK Smolenice
499524 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499524 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   OŠK Ružindol
499525 | 04.04.2021 15:30
499525 04.04.2021 15:30 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
499526 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499526 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499527 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499527 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499528 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499528 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Ružindol   :   OŠK Smolenice
499529 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499529 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499530 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499530 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499531 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499531 11.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499532 | 11.04.2021 15:30
499532 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
19. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
499533 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499533 17.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499534 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499534 17.04.2021 16:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499535 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499535 17.04.2021 16:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499536 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499536 17.04.2021 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499537 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499537 17.04.2021 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka   :   OŠK Ružindol
499538 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499538 17.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499539 | 17.04.2021 16:00
499539 17.04.2021 16:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
499540 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499540 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499541 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499541 25.04.2021 16:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   OŠK Smolenice
499542 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499542 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499543 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499543 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   OŠK Ružindol
499544 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499544 25.04.2021 16:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499545 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499545 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499546 | 25.04.2021 16:00
499546 25.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
499547 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499547 02.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499548 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499548 02.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499549 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499549 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499550 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499550 02.05.2021 16:30 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   OŠK Ružindol
499551 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499551 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499552 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499552 02.05.2021 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499553 | 02.05.2021 16:30
499553 02.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
499554 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499554 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   OŠK Smolenice
499555 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499555 09.05.2021 16:30 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499556 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499556 09.05.2021 16:30 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499557 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499557 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499558 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499558 09.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Ružindol   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499559 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499559 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499560 | 09.05.2021 16:30
499560 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
23. kolo | 15.05.2021 17:00:00
499561 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499561 15.05.2021 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499562 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499562 15.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499563 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499563 15.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   OŠK Ružindol
499564 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499564 15.05.2021 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499565 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499565 15.05.2021 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499566 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499566 15.05.2021 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499567 | 15.05.2021 17:00
499567 15.05.2021 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka   :   OŠK Smolenice
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
499568 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499568 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   FO ŠK Modranka
499569 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499569 23.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499570 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499570 23.05.2021 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499571 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499571 23.05.2021 17:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499572 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499572 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499573 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499573 23.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Ružindol   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499574 | 23.05.2021 17:00
499574 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
499575 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499575 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce   :   TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499576 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499576 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce   :   OŠK Ružindol
499577 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499577 30.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Dobrá Voda   :   TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499578 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499578 30.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Dolná Krupá   :   Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499579 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499579 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499580 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499580 30.05.2021 17:00 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava   :   OŠK Smolenice
499581 | 30.05.2021 17:00
499581 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany   :   FO ŠK Modranka
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
499582 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499582 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brestovany   :   FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499583 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499583 06.06.2021 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka   :   FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499584 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499584 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499585 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499585 06.06.2021 17:00 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou   :   OŠK Dolná Krupá
499586 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499586 06.06.2021 17:00 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná   :   ŠK Dobrá Voda
499587 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499587 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice   :   TJ FC Kátlovce
499588 | 06.06.2021 17:00
499588 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Ružindol   :   TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Tabuľka VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ FC Kátlovce 9 7 1 1 41:14 22 14 10 0
2 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 9 7 0 2 39:12 21 13 9 0
3 FO ŠK Modranka 8 6 1 1 29:9 19 12 4 0
4 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 9 6 1 2 23:12 19 11 4 0
5 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 9 6 0 3 32:18 18 10 6 0
6 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 8 5 2 1 27:11 17 9 8 0
7 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 8 4 1 3 29:22 13 8 1 0
8 OŠK Ružindol 9 3 2 4 12:12 11 7 -7 0
9 OŠK Smolenice 9 3 1 5 16:23 10 6 -8 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 9 2 3 4 14:28 9 5 -3 0
11 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 9 2 2 5 15:21 8 4 -1 0
12 OŠK Dolná Krupá 9 1 2 6 11:42 5 3 -10 0
13 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 8 1 0 7 19:39 3 2 -9 0
14 ŠK Dobrá Voda 9 0 0 9 8:52 0 1 -12 0