VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
499408 | 15.08.2020 17:00
49940815.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice6 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499407 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49940716.08.2020 17:00OŠK Ružindol0 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49940916.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 8TJ FC Kátlovce
499410 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941016.08.2020 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou4 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
499411 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941116.08.2020 17:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
499412 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941216.08.2020 17:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499413 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941316.08.2020 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany4 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 17:00:00
499418 | 22.08.2020 17:00
49941822.08.2020 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499420 | 22.08.2020 17:00
49942022.08.2020 17:00OŠK Ružindol3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499415 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941523.08.2020 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499416 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941623.08.2020 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
499419 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941923.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce6 : 5Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499417 | 23.08.2020 17:00
49941723.08.2020 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda2 : 3OŠK Smolenice
499414 | 15.09.2020 16:00
49941415.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
3. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
499421 | 29.08.2020 16:00
49942129.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499422 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942230.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 4OŠK Ružindol
499424 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942430.08.2020 17:00OŠK Smolenice4 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
499426 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942630.08.2020 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 4FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499423 | 30.08.2020 17:10
49942330.08.2020 17:10ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499425 | 15.09.2020 16:00
49942515.09.2020 16:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499427 | 24.09.2020 17:30
49942724.09.2020 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava0 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
4. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
499433 | 05.09.2020 16:00
49943305.09.2020 16:00OŠK Ružindol1 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499434 | 05.09.2020 16:00
49943405.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499431 | 06.09.2020 13:00
49943106.09.2020 13:00TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
499428 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49942806.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499429 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49942906.09.2020 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499430 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49943006.09.2020 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda1 : 9FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499432 | 06.09.2020 16:30
49943206.09.2020 16:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
5. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
499440 | 13.09.2020 10:30
49944013.09.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499435 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943513.09.2020 16:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná3 : 8TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499436 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943613.09.2020 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou5 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499437 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943713.09.2020 16:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 1OŠK Ružindol
499438 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943813.09.2020 16:00FO ŠK Modranka6 : 1TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499439 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943913.09.2020 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
499441 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49944113.09.2020 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce6 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:30:00
499442 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944219.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany12 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
499443 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944319.09.2020 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda3 : 9TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499444 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944419.09.2020 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499445 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944519.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 0FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499446 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944619.09.2020 15:30OŠK Ružindol0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
499447 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944719.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice6 : 1OŠK Smolenice
499448 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944819.09.2020 15:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 3ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
7. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
499449 | 26.09.2020 15:30
49944926.09.2020 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499452 | 26.09.2020 15:30
49945226.09.2020 15:30OŠK Ružindol1 : 2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499450 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945027.09.2020 15:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 5Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499451 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945127.09.2020 15:30FO ŠK Modranka7 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499453 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945327.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce2 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499454 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945427.09.2020 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 3TJ FC Kátlovce
499455 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945527.09.2020 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá4 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
8. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
499460 |
499460TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499461 |
499461Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499457 | 03.10.2020 14:30
49945703.10.2020 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce10 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
499459 | 03.10.2020 14:30
49945903.10.2020 14:30OŠK Ružindol1 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49945604.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany7 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499458 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49945804.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce2 : 4TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499462 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49946204.10.2020 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 0OŠK Smolenice
9. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
499463 | 10.10.2020 14:30
49946310.10.2020 14:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 4TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499466 | 11.10.2020 10:30
49946611.10.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946411.10.2020 14:30FO ŠK Modranka2 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499465 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946511.10.2020 14:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany5 : 2Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946711.10.2020 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 1OŠK Ružindol
499468 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946811.10.2020 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499469 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946911.10.2020 14:30ŠK Dobrá Voda0 : 8TJ FC Kátlovce
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
499470 |
499470TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499471 |
499471TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499472 |
499472OŠK Ružindol  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499473 |
499473TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499474 |
499474Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499475 |
499475ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499476 |
499476OŠK Smolenice  :  FO ŠK Modranka
11. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
499479 | 25.10.2020 10:30
49947925.10.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499477 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49947725.10.2020 14:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499478 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49947825.10.2020 14:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Smolenice
499480 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948025.10.2020 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499481 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948125.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499482 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948225.10.2020 14:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  OŠK Ružindol
499483 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948325.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
12. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
499486 | 31.10.2020 13:30
49948631.10.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499484 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948401.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499485 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948501.11.2020 13:30OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499487 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948701.11.2020 13:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499488 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948801.11.2020 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499489 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948901.11.2020 13:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499490 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49949001.11.2020 13:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
13. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
499493 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949307.11.2020 13:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499496 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949607.11.2020 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499497 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949707.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Ružindol
499492 | 08.11.2020 10:30
49949208.11.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499491 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949108.11.2020 13:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499494 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949408.11.2020 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499495 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949508.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
14. kolo | 14.03.2021 14:30:00
499498 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49949814.03.2021 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OŠK Ružindol
499499 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49949914.03.2021 14:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499500 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950014.03.2021 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499501 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950114.03.2021 14:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499502 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950214.03.2021 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  OŠK Smolenice
499503 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950314.03.2021 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499504 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950414.03.2021 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
15. kolo | 20.03.2021 15:00:00
499505 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950520.03.2021 15:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499506 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950620.03.2021 15:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499507 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950720.03.2021 15:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499508 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950820.03.2021 15:00OŠK Smolenice  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499509 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950920.03.2021 15:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499510 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49951020.03.2021 15:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499511 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49951120.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Ružindol
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
499512 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951228.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499513 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951328.03.2021 15:00OŠK Ružindol  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499514 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951428.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499515 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951528.03.2021 15:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499516 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951628.03.2021 15:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499517 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951728.03.2021 15:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499518 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951828.03.2021 15:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
499519 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49951904.04.2021 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499520 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952004.04.2021 15:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499521 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952104.04.2021 15:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499522 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952204.04.2021 15:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499523 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952304.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499524 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952404.04.2021 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  OŠK Ružindol
499525 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952504.04.2021 15:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
499526 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952611.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499527 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952711.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499528 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952811.04.2021 15:30OŠK Ružindol  :  OŠK Smolenice
499529 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952911.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499530 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953011.04.2021 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499531 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953111.04.2021 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499532 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953211.04.2021 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
19. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
499533 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953317.04.2021 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499534 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953417.04.2021 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499535 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953517.04.2021 16:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499536 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953617.04.2021 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499537 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953717.04.2021 16:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Ružindol
499538 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953817.04.2021 16:00OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499539 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953917.04.2021 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
499540 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954025.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499541 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954125.04.2021 16:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  OŠK Smolenice
499542 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954225.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499543 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954325.04.2021 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Ružindol
499544 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954425.04.2021 16:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499545 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954525.04.2021 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499546 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954625.04.2021 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
499547 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954702.05.2021 16:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499548 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954802.05.2021 16:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499549 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954902.05.2021 16:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499550 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955002.05.2021 16:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Ružindol
499551 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955102.05.2021 16:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499552 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955202.05.2021 16:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499553 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955302.05.2021 16:30OŠK Smolenice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
499554 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955409.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OŠK Smolenice
499555 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955509.05.2021 16:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499556 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955609.05.2021 16:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499557 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955709.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499558 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955809.05.2021 16:30OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499559 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955909.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499560 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49956009.05.2021 16:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
23. kolo | 15.05.2021 17:00:00
499561 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956115.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499562 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956215.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499563 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956315.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  OŠK Ružindol
499564 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956415.05.2021 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499565 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956515.05.2021 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499566 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956615.05.2021 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499567 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956715.05.2021 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Smolenice
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
499568 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49956823.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499569 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49956923.05.2021 17:00OŠK Smolenice  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499570 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957023.05.2021 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499571 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957123.05.2021 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499572 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957223.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499573 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957323.05.2021 17:00OŠK Ružindol  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499574 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957423.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
499575 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957530.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499576 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957630.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  OŠK Ružindol
499577 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957730.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499578 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957830.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499579 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957930.05.2021 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499580 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49958030.05.2021 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Smolenice
499581 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49958130.05.2021 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  FO ŠK Modranka
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
499582 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958206.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499583 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958306.06.2021 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499584 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958406.06.2021 17:00OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499585 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958506.06.2021 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499586 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958606.06.2021 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499587 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958706.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499588 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958806.06.2021 17:00OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce

VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
1. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
499408 | 15.08.2020 17:00
49940815.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice6 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499407 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49940716.08.2020 17:00OŠK Ružindol0 : 2TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499409 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49940916.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 8TJ FC Kátlovce
499410 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941016.08.2020 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou4 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
499411 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941116.08.2020 17:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
499412 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941216.08.2020 17:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499413 | 16.08.2020 17:00
49941316.08.2020 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany4 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 17:00:00
499418 | 22.08.2020 17:00
49941822.08.2020 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 0ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499420 | 22.08.2020 17:00
49942022.08.2020 17:00OŠK Ružindol3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499415 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941523.08.2020 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499416 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941623.08.2020 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá0 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
499419 | 23.08.2020 14:00
49941923.08.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce6 : 5Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499417 | 23.08.2020 17:00
49941723.08.2020 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda2 : 3OŠK Smolenice
499414 | 15.09.2020 16:00
49941415.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 0FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
3. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
499421 | 29.08.2020 16:00
49942129.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499422 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942230.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 4OŠK Ružindol
499424 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942430.08.2020 17:00OŠK Smolenice4 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
499426 | 30.08.2020 17:00
49942630.08.2020 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 4FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499423 | 30.08.2020 17:10
49942330.08.2020 17:10ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 0TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499425 | 15.09.2020 16:00
49942515.09.2020 16:00FO ŠK Modranka4 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499427 | 24.09.2020 17:30
49942724.09.2020 17:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava0 : 3TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
4. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
499433 | 05.09.2020 16:00
49943305.09.2020 16:00OŠK Ružindol1 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499434 | 05.09.2020 16:00
49943405.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 1Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499431 | 06.09.2020 13:00
49943106.09.2020 13:00TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
499428 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49942806.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany2 : 1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499429 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49942906.09.2020 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá1 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499430 | 06.09.2020 16:00
49943006.09.2020 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda1 : 9FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499432 | 06.09.2020 16:30
49943206.09.2020 16:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
5. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
499440 | 13.09.2020 10:30
49944013.09.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499435 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943513.09.2020 16:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná3 : 8TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499436 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943613.09.2020 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou5 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499437 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943713.09.2020 16:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 1OŠK Ružindol
499438 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943813.09.2020 16:00FO ŠK Modranka6 : 1TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499439 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49943913.09.2020 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
499441 | 13.09.2020 16:00
49944113.09.2020 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce6 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:30:00
499442 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944219.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany12 : 0OŠK Dolná Krupá
499443 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944319.09.2020 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda3 : 9TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499444 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944419.09.2020 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce4 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499445 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944519.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce0 : 0FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499446 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944619.09.2020 15:30OŠK Ružindol0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
499447 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944719.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice6 : 1OŠK Smolenice
499448 | 19.09.2020 15:30
49944819.09.2020 15:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná1 : 3ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
7. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
499449 | 26.09.2020 15:30
49944926.09.2020 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 1TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499452 | 26.09.2020 15:30
49945226.09.2020 15:30OŠK Ružindol1 : 2FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499450 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945027.09.2020 15:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 5Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499451 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945127.09.2020 15:30FO ŠK Modranka7 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499453 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945327.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce2 : 1FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499454 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945427.09.2020 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 3TJ FC Kátlovce
499455 | 27.09.2020 15:30
49945527.09.2020 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá4 : 1ŠK Dobrá Voda
8. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
499460 |
499460TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499461 |
499461Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499457 | 03.10.2020 14:30
49945703.10.2020 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce10 : 1OŠK Dolná Krupá
499459 | 03.10.2020 14:30
49945903.10.2020 14:30OŠK Ružindol1 : 2FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499456 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49945604.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany7 : 0ŠK Dobrá Voda
499458 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49945804.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce2 : 4TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499462 | 04.10.2020 14:30
49946204.10.2020 14:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou3 : 0OŠK Smolenice
9. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
499463 | 10.10.2020 14:30
49946310.10.2020 14:30OŠK Smolenice2 : 4TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499466 | 11.10.2020 10:30
49946611.10.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava4 : 4TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499464 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946411.10.2020 14:30FO ŠK Modranka2 : 1ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499465 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946511.10.2020 14:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany5 : 2Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499467 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946711.10.2020 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce2 : 1OŠK Ružindol
499468 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946811.10.2020 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499469 | 11.10.2020 14:30
49946911.10.2020 14:30ŠK Dobrá Voda0 : 8TJ FC Kátlovce
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
499470 |
499470TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499471 |
499471TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499472 |
499472OŠK Ružindol  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499473 |
499473TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499474 |
499474Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499475 |
499475ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499476 |
499476OŠK Smolenice  :  FO ŠK Modranka
11. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
499479 | 25.10.2020 10:30
49947925.10.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499477 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49947725.10.2020 14:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499478 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49947825.10.2020 14:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Smolenice
499480 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948025.10.2020 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499481 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948125.10.2020 14:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499482 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948225.10.2020 14:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  OŠK Ružindol
499483 | 25.10.2020 14:00
49948325.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
12. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
499486 | 31.10.2020 13:30
49948631.10.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499484 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948401.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499485 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948501.11.2020 13:30OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499487 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948701.11.2020 13:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499488 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948801.11.2020 13:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499489 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49948901.11.2020 13:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499490 | 01.11.2020 13:30
49949001.11.2020 13:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
13. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
499493 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949307.11.2020 13:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499496 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949607.11.2020 13:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499497 | 07.11.2020 13:30
49949707.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Ružindol
499492 | 08.11.2020 10:30
49949208.11.2020 10:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499491 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949108.11.2020 13:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499494 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949408.11.2020 13:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499495 | 08.11.2020 13:30
49949508.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
14. kolo | 14.03.2021 14:30:00
499498 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49949814.03.2021 14:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OŠK Ružindol
499499 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49949914.03.2021 14:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499500 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950014.03.2021 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499501 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950114.03.2021 14:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499502 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950214.03.2021 14:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  OŠK Smolenice
499503 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950314.03.2021 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499504 | 14.03.2021 14:30
49950414.03.2021 14:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
15. kolo | 20.03.2021 15:00:00
499505 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950520.03.2021 15:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499506 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950620.03.2021 15:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499507 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950720.03.2021 15:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499508 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950820.03.2021 15:00OŠK Smolenice  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499509 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49950920.03.2021 15:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499510 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49951020.03.2021 15:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499511 | 20.03.2021 15:00
49951120.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Ružindol
16. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
499512 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951228.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499513 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951328.03.2021 15:00OŠK Ružindol  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499514 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951428.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499515 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951528.03.2021 15:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499516 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951628.03.2021 15:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499517 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951728.03.2021 15:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499518 | 28.03.2021 15:00
49951828.03.2021 15:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
17. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
499519 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49951904.04.2021 15:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499520 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952004.04.2021 15:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499521 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952104.04.2021 15:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499522 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952204.04.2021 15:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499523 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952304.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
499524 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952404.04.2021 15:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  OŠK Ružindol
499525 | 04.04.2021 15:30
49952504.04.2021 15:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
18. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
499526 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952611.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499527 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952711.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499528 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952811.04.2021 15:30OŠK Ružindol  :  OŠK Smolenice
499529 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49952911.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499530 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953011.04.2021 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499531 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953111.04.2021 15:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499532 | 11.04.2021 15:30
49953211.04.2021 15:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
19. kolo | 17.04.2021 16:00:00
499533 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953317.04.2021 16:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499534 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953417.04.2021 16:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499535 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953517.04.2021 16:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499536 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953617.04.2021 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499537 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953717.04.2021 16:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Ružindol
499538 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953817.04.2021 16:00OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499539 | 17.04.2021 16:00
49953917.04.2021 16:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
20. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
499540 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954025.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499541 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954125.04.2021 16:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  OŠK Smolenice
499542 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954225.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499543 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954325.04.2021 16:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  OŠK Ružindol
499544 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954425.04.2021 16:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499545 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954525.04.2021 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499546 | 25.04.2021 16:00
49954625.04.2021 16:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
21. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
499547 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954702.05.2021 16:30ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499548 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954802.05.2021 16:30OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499549 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49954902.05.2021 16:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499550 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955002.05.2021 16:30FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Ružindol
499551 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955102.05.2021 16:30FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499552 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955202.05.2021 16:30FO ŠK Modranka  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499553 | 02.05.2021 16:30
49955302.05.2021 16:30OŠK Smolenice  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
22. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
499554 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955409.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  OŠK Smolenice
499555 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955509.05.2021 16:30ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499556 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955609.05.2021 16:30Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499557 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955709.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499558 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955809.05.2021 16:30OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499559 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49955909.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499560 | 09.05.2021 16:30
49956009.05.2021 16:30TJ FC Kátlovce  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
23. kolo | 15.05.2021 17:00:00
499561 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956115.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499562 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956215.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
499563 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956315.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  OŠK Ružindol
499564 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956415.05.2021 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499565 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956515.05.2021 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499566 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956615.05.2021 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499567 | 15.05.2021 17:00
49956715.05.2021 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  OŠK Smolenice
24. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
499568 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49956823.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  FO ŠK Modranka
499569 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49956923.05.2021 17:00OŠK Smolenice  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499570 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957023.05.2021 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499571 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957123.05.2021 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499572 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957223.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499573 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957323.05.2021 17:00OŠK Ružindol  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499574 | 23.05.2021 17:00
49957423.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
25. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
499575 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957530.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Bíňovce  :  TJ Družstevník Brestovany
499576 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957630.05.2021 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce  :  OŠK Ružindol
499577 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957730.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dobrá Voda  :  TJ Družstevník Dechtice
499578 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957830.05.2021 17:00OŠK Dolná Krupá  :  Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
499579 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49957930.05.2021 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
499580 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49958030.05.2021 17:00FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava  :  OŠK Smolenice
499581 | 30.05.2021 17:00
49958130.05.2021 17:00FK Sokol Dolné Orešany  :  FO ŠK Modranka
26. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
499582 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958206.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Brestovany  :  FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
499583 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958306.06.2021 17:00FO ŠK Modranka  :  FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
499584 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958406.06.2021 17:00OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
499585 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958506.06.2021 17:00ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou  :  OŠK Dolná Krupá
499586 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958606.06.2021 17:00Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná  :  ŠK Dobrá Voda
499587 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958706.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice  :  TJ FC Kátlovce
499588 | 06.06.2021 17:00
49958806.06.2021 17:00OŠK Ružindol  :  TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Tabuľka VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT - VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ FC Kátlovce971141:142214100
2TJ Družstevník Brestovany970239:12211390
3FO ŠK Modranka861129:9191240
4ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou961223:12191140
5TJ Elastik Bohdanovce960332:18181060
6FK Sokol Dolné Orešany852127:1117980
7TJ Družstevník Dechtice841329:2213810
8OŠK Ružindol932412:12117-70
9OŠK Smolenice931516:23106-80
10TJ Družstevník Bíňovce923414:2895-30
11FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava922515:2184-10
12OŠK Dolná Krupá912611:4253-100
13Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná810719:3932-90
14ŠK Dobrá Voda90098:5201-120