Live center
24.09.2020 17:30   o 1d14h18m54s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d11h18m54s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d11h18m54s
03.10.2020 14:30   o 10d11h18m54s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h18m54s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h18m54s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h18m54s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 11d11h18m54s
10.10.2020 14:30   o 17d11h18m54s
11.10.2020 10:30   o 18d7h18m54s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h18m54s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h18m54s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h18m54s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 18d11h18m54s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d10h48m54s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d10h48m54s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d10h48m54s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 24d10h48m54s
18.10.2020 11:00   o 25d7h48m54s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d7h18m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes2d10h48m54s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 1mes8d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9d10h18m54s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes15d10h18m54s
08.11.2020 10:30   o 1mes16d7h18m54s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d10h18m54s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d10h18m54s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d10h18m54s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d10h18m54s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes16d10h18m54s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo27.09.2020
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h18m54s
26.09.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Brestovany
OŠK Ružindol
Do zápasu ostáva
3d12h18m54s
26.09.2020 15:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
26.09.2020 15:30   o 3d12h18m54s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
FO ŠK Modranka
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30
FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30
TJ FC Kátlovce
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
4d12h18m54s
27.09.2020 15:30
ŠK Dobrá Voda
27.09.2020 15:30   o 4d12h18m54s
Tabuľka VII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Brestovany 6 5 0 1 27:7 15 14 6 0
2 FO ŠK Modranka 6 4 1 1 20:7 13 13 4 0
3 TJ FC Kátlovce 6 4 1 1 20:11 13 12 4 0
4 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 6 4 1 1 16:9 13 11 4 0
5 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 6 4 0 2 24:11 12 10 0 0
6 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 6 3 2 1 20:8 11 9 5 0
7 OŠK Ružindol 6 3 2 1 9:6 11 8 -1 0
8 OŠK Smolenice 6 3 1 2 12:11 10 7 -2 0
9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 5 3 0 2 21:12 9 6 3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 6 1 2 3 8:21 5 5 -1 0
11 FK AŠK SLÁVIA Trnava 5 1 1 3 8:11 4 4 1 0
12 OŠK Dolná Krupá 6 0 1 5 4:29 1 3 -8 0
13 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 6 0 0 6 12:32 0 2 -12 0
14 ŠK Dobrá Voda 6 0 0 6 7:33 0 1 -9 0