Live center
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
01.10.2020 15:30   o 2d6h31s
01.10.2020 17:00   o 2d7h30m31s
04.10.2020 10:00   o 5d30m31s
04.10.2020 10:00   o 5d30m31s
04.10.2020 11:00   o 5d1h30m31s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 5d2h30m31s
04.10.2020 12:00   o 5d2h30m31s
06.10.2020 16:30   o 7d7h31s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d2h30m31s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 11d2h30m31s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 12d2h30m31s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 12d2h30m31s
11.10.2020 12:00   o 12d2h30m31s
17.10.2020 14:00   o 18d4h30m31s
18.10.2020 10:00   o 19d30m31s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 19d2h30m31s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 19d2h30m31s
18.10.2020 12:00   o 19d2h30m31s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d2h30m31s
24.10.2020 12:00   o 25d2h30m31s
25.10.2020 11:00   o 26d1h30m31s
25.10.2020 12:00   o 26d2h30m31s
25.10.2020 12:00   o 26d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes3d2h30m31s
01.11.2020 12:30   o 1mes3d3h31s
07.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes9d2h30m31s
07.11.2020 14:00   o 1mes9d4h30m31s
08.11.2020 11:00   o 1mes10d1h30m31s
08.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes10d2h30m31s
08.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes10d2h30m31s
08.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes10d2h30m31s
08.11.2020 12:00   o 1mes10d2h30m31s
21.03.2021 12:00   o 5mes20d2h30m31s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo27.09.2020
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
26.09.2020 13:00
2 : 28
FK Smrdáky
26.09.2020 13:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov
26.09.2020 14:00
6 : 9
TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
TJ Družstevník Radimov
27.09.2020 12:00
6 : 18
TJ Iskra Holíč
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
TJ Chvojničan Radošovce
27.09.2020 12:00
3 : 17
FK TJ Kúty
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
TJ NAFTA GBELY
27.09.2020 12:00
2 : 24
TJ Družstevník Sobotište
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
FK Senica
27.09.2020 12:00
3 : 4
TJ Družstevník Hlboké
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
ŠFK Štefanov
27.09.2020 12:00
12 : 19
ŠK Petrova Ves
27.09.2020 12:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Prípravka -U9-MO ObFZ SE
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Smrdáky 7 7 0 0 114:41 21 14 12 0
2 FK TJ Kúty 6 6 0 0 85:28 18 13 9 0
3 ŠK Petrova Ves 7 6 0 1 83:77 18 12 9 0
4 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 7 5 0 2 69:42 15 11 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Hlboké 7 5 0 2 36:38 15 10 6 0
6 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 4 1 1 74:29 13 9 7 0
7 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 7 4 1 2 60:32 13 8 1 0
8 FK Senica 7 3 0 4 85:66 9 7 0 0
9 ŠFK Štefanov 7 3 0 4 65:71 9 6 0 0
10 TJ Družstevník Senica, časť Kunov 7 1 0 6 45:55 3 5 -9 0
11 TJ Chvojničan Radošovce 7 1 0 6 50:71 3 4 -9 0
12 TJ NAFTA GBELY 7 1 0 6 29:98 3 3 -9 0
13 TJ Družstevník Radimov 6 0 0 6 42:79 0 2 -12 0
14 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 0 0 6 19:129 0 1 -9 0