Logo zväzu ObFZ Rožňava

7. liga dospelí - ObFZ Rožňava

Súťaž

Sumárna štatistika

Meno
Adam Gallo6300000
Adam Karalo1800100
Adam Labuda2880100
Adam Vido1430000
Adrian Kocsík5756200
Adrian Palečko00000
Adrian Vozár2700100
Adrián Paulík5402200
Adrián Szaniszló1230100
Adrián Tomi5821000
Alex Frank4481000
Alexander Kovács900000
Alexander Lalík7201000
Alexander Parada2280100
Alexander Polyák3280000
Alexander Szűcs7150200
Andrej Vaško1020000
András Herczeg6300100
Arnold Rigó6300000
Arnold Stromp1530000
Attila Balázs1010000
Attila Dobos70000
Attila Herczeg4500000
Attila Orvos1040000
Attila Pomaj3010000
Attila Prónyai440000
Attila Spišák1891100
Attila Ďurán00000
Balázs Attila Körtvélyi4171100
Benjámin Lehoczki1771100
Boris Milko1181000
Boris Silárdi1600000
Branislav Gunár00000
Branislav Kuzma4501100
Branislav Liptai600000
Brian Šoltés790000
Bryan Ruščin3600000
Caba Koncz4960200
Christopher Fabian1610000
Csaba Flander4441000
Csaba Kiss2021200
Csaba Óvary900000
Daniel Flešár901000
Daniel Tisza2700100
David Beke4061100
Dominik Grulyo4622000
Dominik Havrankó4580100
Dominik Kakalejčík4212000
Dominik Kardos890000
Dominik Šimko3830000
Dušan Boldi4850000
Dušan Forgáč00000
Dušan Kalis3602000
Dušan Schvarz7970100
Dániel Die340000
Dárius Forgáč8100000
Dávid Fodor7200000
Dávid Kiss4221000
Dávid Orbán440000
Dávid Poťmák2283100
Dávid Vozár00000
Emil Polyák460000
Erik Bodnár00000
Erik Egri1530000
Erik Gažik7200000
Erik Karalo1321100
Erik Sendrey1260100
Ferenc Aros5900200
Filip Gallo5403100
Filip Hajdúk3481000
Filip Polyák900000
Filip Rusnak3602000
Filip Viola2240000
Filip Znak3790200
Filip Čapó1801200
Florián Emodi3161000
Florián Halász7200000
Florián Kónya1180000
František Szocs5990100
František Čapó4520000
Gabriel Beke3680200
Gabriel Grecmacher330000
Gabriel Labina2354000
Gabriel Petro780000
Gabriel Petro2560000
Gabriel Polyák4731100
Gabriel Pomaj5400000
Gejza Holmok3100000
Gellért Zsilla5192000
Gergö Djubók7206100
Igor Karalo3350000
Igor Karalo1730000
Ivan Bošela5350100
Ivan Gallo6991000
Ivan Lörinc5355000
Ivan Oravec5402000
Jakub Polanecký6761100
Jakub Šimko2790201
Jan Petrovič3780000
Jaroslav Figúr4049000
Jaroslav Gebe1050000
Jerguš Barnák5405000
Jozef Barnák630000
Jozef Erdofalvi5400000
Jozef Fedor1803000
Jozef Gulykás00000
Jozef Görgei130000
Jozef Karalo4150100
Jozef Krajlik780000
Jozef Lipták - Giba2701000
Jozef Sakala00000
Juraj Horvát3601000
Juraj Rusnyák1360000
Juraj Tomi5400100
Juraj Tomi270000
Ján Gallo4272000
Ján Horvát2702000
Ján Hutman3270100
Ján Kolárik410000
Ján Pástor6216100
Ján Rochl7061000
Ján Siman40000
Ján Simeon Želinský5221100
Ján Szabari7200100
Ján Tolvaj460000
Ján Čižmár601000
Karol Karalo440000
Karol Rezmuves4090000
Kevin Lalík7561000
Kevin Novák2042000
Kilián Šoltés7202100
Kristian Horňak440000
Kristian Kocis4960100
Kristián Demeter4240000
Kristián Illés3600000
Kristián Kovács5010200
Kristián Ragyina2531000
Kristián Timko700000
Krisztián Ragyina6021000
Ladislav Buday1940110
Ladislav Dávid00000
Ladislav Emodi2493000
Ladislav Fabian6302100
Ladislav Harhovský5400100
Ladislav Rigo6719100
Ladislav Varga6300000
Libor URBAN2981000
Luboš Korintuš6002000
Lukasz Prodochl8100000
Lukáš Boňko670000
Lukáš Bryndzák00000
Lukáš Gábor6672100
Lukáš Jasenka6931100
Lukáš Kováč90000
Lukáš Poťmák5840000
Marek Gábor5080200
Marek Kováč780000
Marek Laurinc3700200
Marek Vranec2940000
Marián Bubenčík4501000
Marián Dusza2700000
Marián Gábor72013200
Marián Manko5400000
Marián Marciš6991000
Marko Nyiri7202000
Marko Zatroch5901001
Maroš Bakoš7152500
Martin Arvay4714110
Martin Doboš1110000
Martin Dunka2810000
Martin Gallo5400000
Martin Havrlent580000
Martin Karalo5842100
Martin Kónya4500100
Martin Skalický4482000
Matej Chochol1341000
Matej Leffler2830100
Matej Lompart2701200
Matej Oravec00000
Matúš Mészner5141000
Matúš Pakes1560000
Matúš Poliak3592000
Matúš Zatroch5190000
Matúš Šeďo1800000
Michael Boroš4501000
Michal Dorčák52910000
Michal Hadar2682000
Michal Horváth00000
Michal Ruszó4260100
Michal Seman1420100
Mikuláš Štefanik4500000
Milan Balco600000
Milan Gallo3600000
Milan Hlaváč90000
Milan Kozák1962000
Milan Krištof1640000
Milan Makkai3040100
Milan Ruszó900000
Milan Tolnai2480000
Miloš Bendík440000
Miloš Kliment2701000
Miloš Schvarz631000
Miroslav Seman3161100
Mário Lovas2700100
Nikolas Boldi1610000
Nikolas Jónáš540000
Nikolas Podracký3840200
Norbert Adamec2150000
Norbert Gallo00000
Norbert Gunár140000
Norbert Józsa00000
Norbert Kalász2900100
Norbert Luko5570500
Norbert Sendrey5170100
Norbert Vozár6181000
Norbert Zupko2700000
Oliver Pápezsik5431200
Ondrej Kiss6523000
Ondrej Sanisló3604000
Ondrej Vavrek3602000
Oto Kerekes240000
Patrik Burik1940100
Patrik Gábor00000
Patrik Katona1210000
Patrik Klárik3600100
Patrik Luspaj7201100
Patrik Mičinsky6166000
Patrik Prokšej4500100
Patrik Pál Baláž3521000
Patrik Repaszky340000
Patrik Slavkovský2391000
Patrik Varga2700100
Patrik Škvareniak1630000
Pavol Brdár1800000
Pavol Gere2702000
Pavol Hemcel1810000
Pavol Horváth00000
Pavol Kontra900000
Peter Boroš5421200
Peter Búlik4040000
Peter Darvaš2680100
Peter Fabián970000
Peter Hajdu4231200
Peter Hencel2990000
Peter Milko7200300
Peter Repel80000
Peter Rogos340000
Peter Rogos4201000
Peter Ďurský1811000
Péter Bernáth2920100
Péter Bódi5400100
Radko Mikulec2560000
Radovan Farkaš5972100
Radovan Árvai8100000
Rastislav Greško2701100
Richard Fazekas3040200
Richard Kardos5091000
Richard Szkokan6300000
Roderic Farkaš2700000
Roland Fabián79810300
Roland Madarász3602100
Roland Szilágyi1790200
Roland Szucs900000
Roland Szücs3810000
Roman Grosmann5128100
Roman Lindák900000
Roman Nemec900000
Roman Priam3190000
Roman Šimko760000
Ronaldo Dunka5401000
Róbert Ferdinand6622000
Róbert Garan2700100
Róbert Gono180000
Róbert Kovács900000
Róbert Kulik3601200
Róbert Lipták5320000
Róbert Ragyina5300100
Samuel Cirbus8051000
Samuel Franko60000
Samuel Hricko1310000
Samuel Karvay2810000
Samuel Petergáč4791100
Samuel Tomi1270000
Samuel Čonka6062100
Sebastián Bizik2601000
Sebastián Rusnyák1800000
Sebastián Žiga1850000
Stanislav Dzureň4500100
Stanislav Ďuriček2701000
Tamáš Hegedus4262000
Tibor Kerekeš1580000
Tibor Segyo520000
Tibor Szakács2153000
Tomás Zagiba1273000
Tomáš Hajdúk6939200
Tomáš Kuchta2981000
Tomáš Kuru3282000
Tomáš Leštách900000
Tomáš Miškovič6304300
Tomáš Revúcky1581000
Tomáš Uhrín50000
Tomáš Zsigrai2830200
Tomáš Šujanský6307000
Viktor Koňa2771000
Viktor Mihalík6420000
Viktor Szilardi7474200
Viliam Gallo2190000
Vladimír Lalik1800000
Vladimír Tokoly360000
Zoltán Breuer2700000
Zoltán Bulik460000
Zoltán Halász900000
Zoltán Uveges6351200
Zoran Molčan2260200
Ákos Gyurán7201200
Ľudovít Gyenes3340000
Ľudovít Kardoš370100
Šimon Domik5402000
Šimon Šimon3060100
Štefan Brondoš3210000
Štefan Dányi1800000
Štefan Krága4634200
Štefan Kun911000
Štefan Mišina00000
Štefan Murza3600000

Správy z Futbalnetu

Zobraziť všetky