Základná časť
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
543592 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359209.08.2020 16:30OFK Vyšná Slaná11 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543593 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359309.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Pača0 : 0
543594 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359409.08.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Betliar0 : 3MFK Dobšiná
543595 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359509.08.2020 16:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka9 : 1FK Plešivec
543596 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359609.08.2020 16:30FK Baník Drnava4 : 2TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543597 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359709.08.2020 16:30OTJ Honce1 : 1TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543598 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359809.08.2020 16:30TJ Baník Rakovnica2 : 4FK Hrhov
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
543600 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54360015.08.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves5 : 2TJ Baník Rakovnica
543599 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54359916.08.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 6FK Hrhov
543601 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360116.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré2 : 2OTJ Honce
543602 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360216.08.2020 16:00FK Plešivec0 : 7FK Baník Drnava
543603 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360316.08.2020 16:00MFK Dobšiná1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543604 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360416.08.2020 16:000 : 0TJ Tatran Betliar
543605 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360516.08.2020 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná6 : 0TJ Sokol Pača
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
543606 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360623.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
543607 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360723.08.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Betliar1 : 2OFK Vyšná Slaná
543608 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360823.08.2020 16:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka0 : 0
543609 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360923.08.2020 16:00FK Baník Drnava6 : 0MFK Dobšiná
543610 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361023.08.2020 16:00OTJ Honce3 : 1FK Plešivec
543611 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361123.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica1 : 4TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543612 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361223.08.2020 16:00FK Hrhov2 : 3TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
543613 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361330.08.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka3 : 2TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543614 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361430.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré5 : 1FK Hrhov
543615 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361530.08.2020 16:00FK Plešivec0 : 6TJ Baník Rakovnica
543616 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361630.08.2020 16:00MFK Dobšiná6 : 2OTJ Honce
543617 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361730.08.2020 16:000 : 0FK Baník Drnava
543618 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361830.08.2020 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná3 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543619 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361930.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2TJ Tatran Betliar
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
543626 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54362605.09.2020 15:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves3 : 1TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543620 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362006.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar5 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
543621 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362106.09.2020 15:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka4 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543622 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362206.09.2020 15:30FK Baník Drnava2 : 2OFK Vyšná Slaná
543623 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362306.09.2020 15:30OTJ Honce0 : 0
543624 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362406.09.2020 15:30TJ Baník Rakovnica3 : 1MFK Dobšiná
543625 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362506.09.2020 15:30FK Hrhov7 : 2FK Plešivec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
543628 | 12.09.2020 14:00
54362812.09.2020 14:00FK Plešivec0 : 9TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543627 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54362713.09.2020 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 4TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543629 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54362913.09.2020 15:30MFK Dobšiná4 : 2FK Hrhov
543630 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363013.09.2020 15:300 : 0TJ Baník Rakovnica
543631 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363113.09.2020 15:30OFK Vyšná Slaná5 : 1OTJ Honce
543632 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363213.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Pača2 : 3FK Baník Drnava
543633 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363313.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar3 : 1TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
543639 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54363919.09.2020 15:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 7MFK Dobšiná
543634 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363420.09.2020 15:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka6 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543635 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363520.09.2020 15:00FK Baník Drnava1 : 1TJ Tatran Betliar
543636 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363620.09.2020 15:00OTJ Honce2 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543637 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363720.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Rakovnica2 : 1OFK Vyšná Slaná
543638 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363820.09.2020 15:00FK Hrhov0 : 0
543640 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54364020.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0FK Plešivec
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
543641 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364127.09.2020 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 0FK Plešivec
543642 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364227.09.2020 15:00MFK Dobšiná0 : 3TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543643 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364327.09.2020 15:000 : 0TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543644 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364427.09.2020 15:00OFK Vyšná Slaná7 : 0FK Hrhov
543645 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364527.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Pača1 : 3TJ Baník Rakovnica
543646 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364627.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Betliar8 : 2OTJ Honce
543647 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364727.09.2020 15:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka4 : 0FK Baník Drnava
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
543652 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54365203.10.2020 14:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves1 : 1OFK Vyšná Slaná
543648 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54364804.10.2020 14:30FK Baník Drnava9 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
543649 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54364904.10.2020 14:30OTJ Honce1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543650 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365004.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rakovnica5 : 3TJ Tatran Betliar
543651 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365104.10.2020 14:30FK Hrhov3 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543653 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365304.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0
543654 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365404.10.2020 14:30FK Plešivec0 : 0MFK Dobšiná
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
543655 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365511.10.2020 14:30FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 2MFK Dobšiná
543656 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365611.10.2020 14:300 : 0FK Plešivec
543657 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365711.10.2020 14:30OFK Vyšná Slaná4 : 2TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543658 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365811.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543659 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365911.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Betliar2 : 1FK Hrhov
543660 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54366011.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rakovnica1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543661 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54366111.10.2020 14:30FK Baník Drnava0 : 1OTJ Honce
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
543665 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54366517.10.2020 14:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves0 : 0TJ Tatran Betliar
543662 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366218.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543663 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366318.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Rakovnica0 : 0FK Baník Drnava
543664 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366418.10.2020 14:00FK Hrhov0 : 0TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543666 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366618.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0TJ Sokol Pača
543667 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366718.10.2020 14:00FK Plešivec0 : 0OFK Vyšná Slaná
543668 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366818.10.2020 14:00MFK Dobšiná0 : 0
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
543669 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54366925.10.2020 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  
543670 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367025.10.2020 14:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  MFK Dobšiná
543671 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367125.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  FK Plešivec
543672 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367225.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543673 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367325.10.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543674 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367425.10.2020 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Hrhov
543675 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367525.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
543678 | 31.10.2020 13:30
54367831.10.2020 13:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Baník Drnava
543676 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367601.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543677 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367701.11.2020 13:30FK Hrhov  :  OTJ Honce
543679 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367901.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543680 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368001.11.2020 13:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543681 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368101.11.2020 13:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543682 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368201.11.2020 13:30  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
543688 | 27.03.2021 15:00
54368827.03.2021 15:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  OTJ Honce
543683 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368328.03.2021 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543684 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368428.03.2021 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543685 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368528.03.2021 15:00MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543686 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368628.03.2021 15:00FK Plešivec  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543687 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368728.03.2021 15:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  FK Baník Drnava
543689 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368928.03.2021 15:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
543690 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369004.04.2021 15:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543691 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369104.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543692 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369204.04.2021 15:30OTJ Honce  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543693 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369304.04.2021 15:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Plešivec
543694 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369404.04.2021 15:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  MFK Dobšiná
543695 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369504.04.2021 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar  :  
543696 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369604.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Pača  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
543703 | 10.04.2021 15:30
54370310.04.2021 15:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Hrhov
543697 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369711.04.2021 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543698 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369811.04.2021 15:30OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543699 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369911.04.2021 15:30  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543700 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370011.04.2021 15:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Baník Drnava
543701 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370111.04.2021 15:30FK Plešivec  :  OTJ Honce
543702 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370211.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
543704 | 17.04.2021 16:00
54370417.04.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543705 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370518.04.2021 16:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543706 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370618.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Plešivec
543707 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370718.04.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  MFK Dobšiná
543708 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370818.04.2021 16:00FK Baník Drnava  :  
543709 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370918.04.2021 16:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543710 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54371018.04.2021 16:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Sokol Pača
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
543711 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371125.04.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543712 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371225.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543713 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371325.04.2021 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  FK Baník Drnava
543714 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371425.04.2021 16:00  :  OTJ Honce
543715 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371525.04.2021 16:00MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543716 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371625.04.2021 16:00FK Plešivec  :  FK Hrhov
543717 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371725.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
543719 | 01.05.2021 16:30
54371901.05.2021 16:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Plešivec
543718 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54371802.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543720 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372002.05.2021 16:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Dobšiná
543721 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372102.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  
543722 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372202.05.2021 16:30OTJ Honce  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543723 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372302.05.2021 16:30FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543724 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372402.05.2021 16:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
543725 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372509.05.2021 16:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543726 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372609.05.2021 16:30TJ Tatran Betliar  :  FK Baník Drnava
543727 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372709.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Pača  :  OTJ Honce
543728 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372809.05.2021 16:30OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543729 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372909.05.2021 16:30  :  FK Hrhov
543730 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54373009.05.2021 16:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543731 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54373109.05.2021 16:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
543732 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373216.05.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543733 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373316.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  MFK Dobšiná
543734 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373416.05.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  
543735 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373516.05.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543736 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373616.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543737 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373716.05.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543738 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373816.05.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
543739 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54373923.05.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Baník Drnava
543740 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374023.05.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  OTJ Honce
543741 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374123.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543742 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374223.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  FK Hrhov
543743 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374323.05.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543744 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374423.05.2021 17:00  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543745 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374523.05.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Plešivec
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
543749 | 29.05.2021 17:00
54374929.05.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543746 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374630.05.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543747 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374730.05.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  
543748 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374830.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543750 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375030.05.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543751 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375130.05.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543752 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375230.05.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  FK Baník Drnava
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
543753 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375306.06.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OTJ Honce
543754 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375406.06.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543755 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375506.06.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Hrhov
543756 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375606.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543757 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375706.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543758 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375806.06.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  FK Plešivec
543759 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375906.06.2021 17:00  :  MFK Dobšiná
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
543760 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376013.06.2021 17:00  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543761 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376113.06.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543762 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376213.06.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543763 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376313.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543764 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376413.06.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543765 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376513.06.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
543766 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376613.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  OTJ Honce
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
543767 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376720.06.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543768 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376820.06.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  FK Hrhov
543769 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376920.06.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543770 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377020.06.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543771 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377120.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  FK Plešivec
543772 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377220.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  MFK Dobšiná
543773 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377320.06.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  

Základná časť
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
543592 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359209.08.2020 16:30OFK Vyšná Slaná11 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543593 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359309.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Pača0 : 0
543594 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359409.08.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Betliar0 : 3MFK Dobšiná
543595 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359509.08.2020 16:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka9 : 1FK Plešivec
543596 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359609.08.2020 16:30FK Baník Drnava4 : 2TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543597 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359709.08.2020 16:30OTJ Honce1 : 1TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543598 | 09.08.2020 16:30
54359809.08.2020 16:30TJ Baník Rakovnica2 : 4FK Hrhov
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
543600 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54360015.08.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves5 : 2TJ Baník Rakovnica
543599 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54359916.08.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka2 : 6FK Hrhov
543601 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360116.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré2 : 2OTJ Honce
543602 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360216.08.2020 16:00FK Plešivec0 : 7FK Baník Drnava
543603 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360316.08.2020 16:00MFK Dobšiná1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543604 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360416.08.2020 16:000 : 0TJ Tatran Betliar
543605 | 16.08.2020 16:00
54360516.08.2020 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná6 : 0TJ Sokol Pača
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
543606 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360623.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
543607 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360723.08.2020 16:00TJ Tatran Betliar1 : 2OFK Vyšná Slaná
543608 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360823.08.2020 16:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka0 : 0
543609 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54360923.08.2020 16:00FK Baník Drnava6 : 0MFK Dobšiná
543610 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361023.08.2020 16:00OTJ Honce3 : 1FK Plešivec
543611 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361123.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica1 : 4TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543612 | 23.08.2020 16:00
54361223.08.2020 16:00FK Hrhov2 : 3TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
543613 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361330.08.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka3 : 2TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543614 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361430.08.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré5 : 1FK Hrhov
543615 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361530.08.2020 16:00FK Plešivec0 : 6TJ Baník Rakovnica
543616 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361630.08.2020 16:00MFK Dobšiná6 : 2OTJ Honce
543617 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361730.08.2020 16:000 : 0FK Baník Drnava
543618 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361830.08.2020 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná3 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543619 | 30.08.2020 16:00
54361930.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2TJ Tatran Betliar
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
543626 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54362605.09.2020 15:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves3 : 1TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543620 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362006.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar5 : 1FK Gemerská Hôrka
543621 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362106.09.2020 15:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka4 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543622 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362206.09.2020 15:30FK Baník Drnava2 : 2OFK Vyšná Slaná
543623 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362306.09.2020 15:30OTJ Honce0 : 0
543624 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362406.09.2020 15:30TJ Baník Rakovnica3 : 1MFK Dobšiná
543625 | 06.09.2020 15:30
54362506.09.2020 15:30FK Hrhov7 : 2FK Plešivec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
543628 | 12.09.2020 14:00
54362812.09.2020 14:00FK Plešivec0 : 9TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543627 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54362713.09.2020 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 4TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543629 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54362913.09.2020 15:30MFK Dobšiná4 : 2FK Hrhov
543630 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363013.09.2020 15:300 : 0TJ Baník Rakovnica
543631 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363113.09.2020 15:30OFK Vyšná Slaná5 : 1OTJ Honce
543632 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363213.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Pača2 : 3FK Baník Drnava
543633 | 13.09.2020 15:30
54363313.09.2020 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar3 : 1TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
543639 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54363919.09.2020 15:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 7MFK Dobšiná
543634 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363420.09.2020 15:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka6 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543635 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363520.09.2020 15:00FK Baník Drnava1 : 1TJ Tatran Betliar
543636 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363620.09.2020 15:00OTJ Honce2 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543637 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363720.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Rakovnica2 : 1OFK Vyšná Slaná
543638 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54363820.09.2020 15:00FK Hrhov0 : 0
543640 | 20.09.2020 15:00
54364020.09.2020 15:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0FK Plešivec
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
543641 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364127.09.2020 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka0 : 0FK Plešivec
543642 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364227.09.2020 15:00MFK Dobšiná0 : 3TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543643 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364327.09.2020 15:000 : 0TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543644 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364427.09.2020 15:00OFK Vyšná Slaná7 : 0FK Hrhov
543645 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364527.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Pača1 : 3TJ Baník Rakovnica
543646 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364627.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Betliar8 : 2OTJ Honce
543647 | 27.09.2020 15:00
54364727.09.2020 15:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka4 : 0FK Baník Drnava
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
543652 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54365203.10.2020 14:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves1 : 1OFK Vyšná Slaná
543648 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54364804.10.2020 14:30FK Baník Drnava9 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
543649 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54364904.10.2020 14:30OTJ Honce1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543650 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365004.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rakovnica5 : 3TJ Tatran Betliar
543651 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365104.10.2020 14:30FK Hrhov3 : 4TJ Sokol Pača
543653 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365304.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0
543654 | 04.10.2020 14:30
54365404.10.2020 14:30FK Plešivec0 : 0MFK Dobšiná
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
543655 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365511.10.2020 14:30FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 2MFK Dobšiná
543656 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365611.10.2020 14:300 : 0FK Plešivec
543657 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365711.10.2020 14:30OFK Vyšná Slaná4 : 2TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543658 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365811.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Pača3 : 2TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543659 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54365911.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Betliar2 : 1FK Hrhov
543660 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54366011.10.2020 14:30TJ Baník Rakovnica1 : 2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543661 | 11.10.2020 14:30
54366111.10.2020 14:30FK Baník Drnava0 : 1OTJ Honce
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
543665 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54366517.10.2020 14:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves0 : 0TJ Tatran Betliar
543662 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366218.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
543663 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366318.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Rakovnica0 : 0FK Baník Drnava
543664 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366418.10.2020 14:00FK Hrhov0 : 0TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543666 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366618.10.2020 14:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré0 : 0TJ Sokol Pača
543667 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366718.10.2020 14:00FK Plešivec0 : 0OFK Vyšná Slaná
543668 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54366818.10.2020 14:00MFK Dobšiná0 : 0
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
543669 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54366925.10.2020 14:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  
543670 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367025.10.2020 14:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  MFK Dobšiná
543671 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367125.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  FK Plešivec
543672 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367225.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543673 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367325.10.2020 14:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543674 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367425.10.2020 14:00FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Hrhov
543675 | 25.10.2020 14:00
54367525.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
543678 | 31.10.2020 13:30
54367831.10.2020 13:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Baník Drnava
543676 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367601.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543677 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367701.11.2020 13:30FK Hrhov  :  OTJ Honce
543679 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54367901.11.2020 13:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543680 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368001.11.2020 13:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543681 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368101.11.2020 13:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543682 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54368201.11.2020 13:30  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
543688 | 27.03.2021 15:00
54368827.03.2021 15:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  OTJ Honce
543683 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368328.03.2021 15:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543684 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368428.03.2021 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543685 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368528.03.2021 15:00MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543686 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368628.03.2021 15:00FK Plešivec  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543687 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368728.03.2021 15:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  FK Baník Drnava
543689 | 28.03.2021 15:00
54368928.03.2021 15:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
543690 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369004.04.2021 15:30FK Hrhov  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543691 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369104.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543692 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369204.04.2021 15:30OTJ Honce  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543693 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369304.04.2021 15:30FK Baník Drnava  :  FK Plešivec
543694 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369404.04.2021 15:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  MFK Dobšiná
543695 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369504.04.2021 15:30TJ Tatran Betliar  :  
543696 | 04.04.2021 15:30
54369604.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Pača  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
543703 | 10.04.2021 15:30
54370310.04.2021 15:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Hrhov
543697 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369711.04.2021 15:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543698 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369811.04.2021 15:30OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543699 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54369911.04.2021 15:30  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543700 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370011.04.2021 15:30MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Baník Drnava
543701 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370111.04.2021 15:30FK Plešivec  :  OTJ Honce
543702 | 11.04.2021 15:30
54370211.04.2021 15:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
543704 | 17.04.2021 16:00
54370417.04.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543705 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370518.04.2021 16:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543706 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370618.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Plešivec
543707 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370718.04.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  MFK Dobšiná
543708 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370818.04.2021 16:00FK Baník Drnava  :  
543709 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54370918.04.2021 16:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543710 | 18.04.2021 16:00
54371018.04.2021 16:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Sokol Pača
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
543711 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371125.04.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543712 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371225.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543713 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371325.04.2021 16:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  FK Baník Drnava
543714 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371425.04.2021 16:00  :  OTJ Honce
543715 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371525.04.2021 16:00MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543716 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371625.04.2021 16:00FK Plešivec  :  FK Hrhov
543717 | 25.04.2021 16:00
54371725.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
543719 | 01.05.2021 16:30
54371901.05.2021 16:30TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Plešivec
543718 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54371802.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543720 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372002.05.2021 16:30FK Hrhov  :  MFK Dobšiná
543721 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372102.05.2021 16:30TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  
543722 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372202.05.2021 16:30OTJ Honce  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543723 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372302.05.2021 16:30FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543724 | 02.05.2021 16:30
54372402.05.2021 16:30TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
543725 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372509.05.2021 16:30FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543726 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372609.05.2021 16:30TJ Tatran Betliar  :  FK Baník Drnava
543727 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372709.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Pača  :  OTJ Honce
543728 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372809.05.2021 16:30OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543729 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54372909.05.2021 16:30  :  FK Hrhov
543730 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54373009.05.2021 16:30MFK Dobšiná  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543731 | 09.05.2021 16:30
54373109.05.2021 16:30FK Plešivec  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
543732 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373216.05.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543733 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373316.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  MFK Dobšiná
543734 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373416.05.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  
543735 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373516.05.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543736 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373616.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543737 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373716.05.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543738 | 16.05.2021 17:00
54373816.05.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
543739 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54373923.05.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  FK Baník Drnava
543740 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374023.05.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  OTJ Honce
543741 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374123.05.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543742 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374223.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  FK Hrhov
543743 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374323.05.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543744 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374423.05.2021 17:00  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543745 | 23.05.2021 17:00
54374523.05.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Plešivec
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
543749 | 29.05.2021 17:00
54374929.05.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543746 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374630.05.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543747 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374730.05.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  
543748 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54374830.05.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543750 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375030.05.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543751 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375130.05.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543752 | 30.05.2021 17:00
54375230.05.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  FK Baník Drnava
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
543753 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375306.06.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OTJ Honce
543754 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375406.06.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543755 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375506.06.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  FK Hrhov
543756 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375606.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543757 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375706.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543758 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375806.06.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  FK Plešivec
543759 | 06.06.2021 17:00
54375906.06.2021 17:00  :  MFK Dobšiná
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
543760 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376013.06.2021 17:00  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
543761 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376113.06.2021 17:00MFK Dobšiná  :  OFK Vyšná Slaná
543762 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376213.06.2021 17:00FK Plešivec  :  TJ Sokol Pača
543763 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376313.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré  :  TJ Tatran Betliar
543764 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376413.06.2021 17:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
543765 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376513.06.2021 17:00FK Hrhov  :  FK Baník Drnava
543766 | 13.06.2021 17:00
54376613.06.2021 17:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  OTJ Honce
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
543767 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376720.06.2021 17:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
543768 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376820.06.2021 17:00OTJ Honce  :  FK Hrhov
543769 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54376920.06.2021 17:00FK Baník Drnava  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
543770 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377020.06.2021 17:00TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka  :  TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
543771 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377120.06.2021 17:00TJ Tatran Betliar  :  FK Plešivec
543772 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377220.06.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Pača  :  MFK Dobšiná
543773 | 20.06.2021 17:00
54377320.06.2021 17:00OFK Vyšná Slaná  :  
Tabuľka 6. liga dospelí - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Vyšná Slaná1072142:112313527.1
2TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka851232:141612718.2
3TJ Sokol Pača951324:271611110.55
4MFK Dobšiná950424:21151038.4
5FK Baník Drnava842232:14149-49.2
6TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré841323:1513877.8
7TJ Tatran Betliar941425:19137-50
8TJ Baník Rakovnica840425:21126-615.8
9TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves832328:20115-124.8
10FK Hrhov820626:3164016.6
11OTJ Honce812515:2953-40
12FK Gemerská Hôrka910811:4832-90
13FK Plešivec (odstúpené)00004:4101017.6