Skupina B
1. kolo | 04.09.2020 16:00:00
553175 | 04.09.2020 16:00
55317504.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 10TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553177 | 16.09.2020 16:00
55317716.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica4 : 3MFK Rožňava B
553176 | 09.10.2020 14:00
55317609.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
2. kolo | 11.09.2020 16:00:00
553178 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55317811.09.2020 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce6 : 2MFK Rožňava B
553179 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55317911.09.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 1TJ Baník Rakovnica
553180 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55318011.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves0 : 0OTJ Honce
3. kolo | 18.09.2020 16:00:00
553181 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318118.09.2020 16:00OTJ Honce0 : 0TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553182 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318218.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica5 : 3TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553183 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318318.09.2020 16:00MFK Rožňava B9 : 6FK Gemerská Hôrka
4. kolo | 25.09.2020 16:00:00
553185 | 25.09.2020 16:00
55318525.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 1MFK Rožňava B
553186 | 25.09.2020 16:00
55318625.09.2020 16:00OTJ Honce0 : 0TJ Baník Rakovnica
553184 | 09.10.2020 16:00
55318409.10.2020 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce4 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
5. kolo | 02.10.2020 16:00:00
553188 | 02.10.2020 16:00
55318802.10.2020 16:00MFK Rožňava B0 : 0OTJ Honce
553189 | 02.10.2020 16:00
55318902.10.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka16 : 10TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553187 | 23.10.2020 16:00
55318723.10.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
6. kolo | 23.04.2021 16:00:00
553190 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319023.04.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553191 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319123.04.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OTJ Honce
553192 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319223.04.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
7. kolo | 30.04.2021 16:00:00
553193 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319330.04.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553194 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319430.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
553195 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319530.04.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
8. kolo | 07.05.2021 16:00:00
553196 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319607.05.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  OTJ Honce
553197 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319707.05.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
553198 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319807.05.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  MFK Rožňava B
9. kolo | 14.05.2021 16:00:00
553199 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55319914.05.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553200 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55320014.05.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553201 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55320114.05.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  OTJ Honce
10. kolo | 21.05.2021 16:00:00
553202 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320221.05.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
553203 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320321.05.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  MFK Rožňava B
553204 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320421.05.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka

Skupina B
1. kolo | 04.09.2020 16:00:00
553175 | 04.09.2020 16:00
55317504.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 10TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553177 | 16.09.2020 16:00
55317716.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica4 : 3MFK Rožňava B
553176 | 09.10.2020 14:00
55317609.10.2020 14:00OTJ Honce0 : 0FK Gemerská Hôrka
2. kolo | 11.09.2020 16:00:00
553178 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55317811.09.2020 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce6 : 2MFK Rožňava B
553179 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55317911.09.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka1 : 1TJ Baník Rakovnica
553180 | 11.09.2020 16:00
55318011.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves0 : 0OTJ Honce
3. kolo | 18.09.2020 16:00:00
553181 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318118.09.2020 16:00OTJ Honce0 : 0TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553182 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318218.09.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica5 : 3TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553183 | 18.09.2020 16:00
55318318.09.2020 16:00MFK Rožňava B9 : 6FK Gemerská Hôrka
4. kolo | 25.09.2020 16:00:00
553185 | 25.09.2020 16:00
55318525.09.2020 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves2 : 1MFK Rožňava B
553186 | 25.09.2020 16:00
55318625.09.2020 16:00OTJ Honce0 : 0TJ Baník Rakovnica
553184 | 09.10.2020 16:00
55318409.10.2020 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce4 : 2FK Gemerská Hôrka
5. kolo | 02.10.2020 16:00:00
553188 | 02.10.2020 16:00
55318802.10.2020 16:00MFK Rožňava B0 : 0OTJ Honce
553189 | 02.10.2020 16:00
55318902.10.2020 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka16 : 10TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553187 | 23.10.2020 16:00
55318723.10.2020 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
6. kolo | 23.04.2021 16:00:00
553190 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319023.04.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553191 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319123.04.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  OTJ Honce
553192 | 23.04.2021 16:00
55319223.04.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
7. kolo | 30.04.2021 16:00:00
553193 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319330.04.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553194 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319430.04.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
553195 | 30.04.2021 16:00
55319530.04.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
8. kolo | 07.05.2021 16:00:00
553196 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319607.05.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  OTJ Honce
553197 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319707.05.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
553198 | 07.05.2021 16:00
55319807.05.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  MFK Rožňava B
9. kolo | 14.05.2021 16:00:00
553199 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55319914.05.2021 16:00FK Gemerská Hôrka  :  TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
553200 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55320014.05.2021 16:00MFK Rožňava B  :  TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
553201 | 14.05.2021 16:00
55320114.05.2021 16:00TJ Baník Rakovnica  :  OTJ Honce
10. kolo | 21.05.2021 16:00:00
553202 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320221.05.2021 16:00TJ Papiereň Slavošovce  :  TJ Baník Rakovnica
553203 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320321.05.2021 16:00OTJ Honce  :  MFK Rožňava B
553204 | 21.05.2021 16:00
55320421.05.2021 16:00TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves  :  FK Gemerská Hôrka
Tabuľka Prípravka U11 - ObFZ Rožňava - Skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Papiereň Slavošovce330020:69630
2TJ Baník Rakovnica321010:77510
3FK Gemerská Hôrka411225:2444-20
4MFK Rožňava B410315:183300
5TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves410317:3232-30
6OTJ Honce (odstúpené)00000:00100