Live center
23.10.2020 16:00   o 7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d7h17m29s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d7h17m29s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d7h17m29s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d7h17m29s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d7h17m29s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d7h17m29s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d7h17m29s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d7h17m29s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d7h17m29s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d7h17m29s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d7h17m29s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo25.09.2020
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
25.09.2020 16:00
2 : 1
MFK Rožňava B
25.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
25.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Rakovnica
25.09.2020 16:00    
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Papiereň Slavošovce
09.10.2020 16:00
4 : 2
FK Gemerská Hôrka
09.10.2020 16:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka Skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Papiereň Slavošovce 3 3 0 0 20:6 9 6 3 0
2 TJ Baník Rakovnica 3 2 1 0 10:7 7 5 1 0
3 FK Gemerská Hôrka 4 1 1 2 25:24 4 4 -2 0
4 MFK Rožňava B 4 1 0 3 15:18 3 3 0 0
5 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 4 1 0 3 17:32 3 2 -3 0
6 OTJ Honce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0