Live center
23.10.2020 16:00   o 8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
23.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
30.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes7d8h23m1s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
07.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes14d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
14.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes21d8h23m1s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
  OTJ Honce
(odstúpené)
21.05.2021 16:00   o 6mes28d8h23m1s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d8h23m1s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d8h23m1s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d8h23m1s
28.05.2021 16:00   o 7mes5d8h23m1s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d8h23m1s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d8h23m1s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d8h23m1s
04.06.2021 16:00   o 7mes12d8h23m1s
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo25.09.2020
25.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Pača
25.09.2020 16:00    
0
OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
25.09.2020 16:00
0 : 0
Športový klub BEMIFO
25.09.2020 16:00    
  OFK Vyšná Slaná
(odstúpené)
0
MFK Dobšiná
25.09.2020 16:00
1 : 5
ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma
25.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
Do zápasu ostáva
8h23m1s
23.10.2020 16:00
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
Tabuľka Skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Športový klub BEMIFO 5 4 0 1 40:4 12 7 3 0
2 ŠK Polom Gemerská Poloma 4 4 0 0 28:10 12 6 6 0
3 MFK Dobšiná 3 1 0 2 8:12 3 5 -3 0
4 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 5:19 3 4 0 0
5 OFK Vyšná Slaná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
6 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 3 0 0 3 15:28 0 2 -3 0
7 TJ Sokol Pača 3 0 0 3 3:26 0 1 -3 0