Live center
24.09.2020 16:30   o 1d14h44m11s
24.09.2020 17:00   o 1d15h14m11s
26.09.2020 08:30   o 3d6h44m11s
26.09.2020 08:30   o 3d6h44m11s
28.09.2020 17:00   o 5d15h14m11s
30.09.2020 17:00   o 7d15h14m11s
03.10.2020 08:30   o 10d6h44m11s
03.10.2020 08:30   o 10d6h44m11s
03.10.2020 08:30   o 10d6h44m11s
03.10.2020 08:30   o 10d6h44m11s
08.10.2020 16:00   o 15d14h14m11s
08.10.2020 16:30   o 15d14h44m11s
10.10.2020 08:30   o 17d6h44m11s
10.10.2020 08:30   o 17d6h44m11s
15.10.2020 16:30   o 22d14h44m11s
17.10.2020 08:30   o 24d6h44m11s
17.10.2020 08:30   o 24d6h44m11s
17.10.2020 08:30   o 24d6h44m11s
17.10.2020 08:30   o 24d6h44m11s
07.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes15d15h14m11s
10.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes18d6h44m11s
10.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes18d6h44m11s
10.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes18d6h44m11s
10.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes18d6h44m11s
12.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes20d14h44m11s
15.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes23d14h44m11s
17.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes25d6h44m11s
17.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes25d6h44m11s
17.04.2021 08:30   o 6mes25d6h44m11s
21.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes29d15h14m11s
22.04.2021 16:30   o 6mes30d14h44m11s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo26.09.2020
FUTBALOVÝ KLUB SLOVAN ŠIMONOVANY - PARTIZÁNSKE
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h14m12s
24.09.2020 16:00
FK TEMPO Partizánske B
ŠK Čereňany
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h44m12s
24.09.2020 16:30
TJ Dynamo Bystričany
24.09.2020 16:30   o 1d14h44m12s
ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
Do zápasu ostáva
2d13h14m12s
25.09.2020 15:00
TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
Do zápasu ostáva
3d6h44m12s
26.09.2020 08:30
TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves
26.09.2020 08:30   o 3d6h44m12s
Tabuľka Mladšia prípravka U9 skupina "B"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Čereňany 3 3 0 0 18:11 9 7 6 0
2 TJ Dynamo Bystričany 2 2 0 0 42:7 6 6 3 0
3 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 2 0 0 24:9 6 5 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Diviacka Nová Ves 3 1 1 1 19:35 4 4 1 0
5 FK TEMPO Partizánske B 3 0 1 2 10:27 1 3 -5 0
6 FUTBALOVÝ KLUB SLOVAN ŠIMONOVANY - PARTIZÁNSKE 2 0 0 2 13:17 0 2 -3 0
7 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 0 0 3 12:32 0 1 -6 0