Live center
24.09.2020 17:00   o 1d14h32m3s
25.09.2020 17:00   o 2d14h32m3s
25.09.2020 17:00   o 2d14h32m3s
27.09.2020 11:30   o 4d9h2m3s
02.10.2020 17:00   o 9d14h32m3s
03.10.2020 10:00   o 10d7h32m3s
03.10.2020 11:30   o 10d9h2m3s
09.10.2020 17:00   o 16d14h32m3s
10.10.2020 11:30   o 17d9h2m3s
11.10.2020 11:30   o 18d9h2m3s
16.10.2020 17:00   o 23d14h32m3s
17.10.2020 10:00   o 24d7h32m3s
17.10.2020 11:00   o 24d8h32m3s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 24d9h2m3s
09.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes17d14h32m3s
10.04.2021 11:00   o 6mes18d8h32m3s
10.04.2021 11:30   o 6mes18d9h2m3s
11.04.2021 11:30   o 6mes19d9h2m3s
16.04.2021 17:00   o 6mes24d14h32m3s
17.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes25d7h32m3s
17.04.2021 11:30   o 6mes25d9h2m3s
17.04.2021 11:30   o 6mes25d9h2m3s
23.04.2021 17:00   o 7mes14h32m3s
24.04.2021 11:00   o 7mes1d8h32m3s
24.04.2021 11:30   o 7mes1d9h2m3s
25.04.2021 11:30   o 7mes2d9h2m3s
30.04.2021 17:00   o 7mes7d14h32m3s
01.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes8d7h32m3s
01.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes8d9h2m3s
01.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes8d9h2m3s
07.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes14d14h32m3s
08.05.2021 11:00   o 7mes15d8h32m3s
08.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes15d9h2m3s
09.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes16d9h2m3s
14.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes21d14h32m3s
15.05.2021 10:00   o 7mes22d7h32m3s
15.05.2021 11:00   o 7mes22d8h32m3s
15.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes22d9h2m3s
21.05.2021 17:00   o 7mes28d14h32m3s
22.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes29d9h2m3s
22.05.2021 11:30   o 7mes29d9h2m3s
23.05.2021 11:30   o 8mes9h2m3s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 4. kolo26.09.2020
TJ Ostratice
Do zápasu ostáva
1d14h32m3s
24.09.2020 17:00
FK 956 52 Podlužany
FK 956 52 Podlužany
24.09.2020 17:00   o 1d14h32m3s
TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky
Do zápasu ostáva
2d14h32m3s
25.09.2020 17:00
TJ OFK Dežerice
25.09.2020 17:00   o 2d14h32m3s
TJ Partizán Miezgovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2d14h32m3s
25.09.2020 17:00
TJ Tatran Uhrovec
25.09.2020 17:00   o 2d14h32m3s
Naše PODHORIE o.z.
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h2m3s
27.09.2020 11:30
TJ Sokol Pravotice
27.09.2020 11:30   o 4d9h2m3s
Tabuľka Prípravka MIX U11 skupina E
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Tatran Uhrovec 3 3 0 0 40:20 9 8 3 0
2 TJ Baník Haláčovce - Otrhánky 3 2 0 1 43:19 6 7 0 0
3 FK 956 52 Podlužany 2 2 0 0 16:2 6 6 6 0
4 TJ Ostratice 3 1 0 2 28:22 3 5 0 0
5 TJ OFK Dežerice 3 1 0 2 14:16 3 4 -3 0
6 TJ Sokol Pravotice 2 1 0 1 11:15 3 3 0 0
7 Naše PODHORIE o.z. 3 1 0 2 12:22 3 2 0 0
8 TJ Partizán Miezgovce 3 0 0 3 3:51 0 1 -6 0