5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
542234 | 15.08.2020 15:00
542234 15.08.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 4 : 4 FK Furča Haniska
542235 | 15.08.2020 15:00
542235 15.08.2020 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542236 | 15.08.2020 15:10
542236 15.08.2020 15:10 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 3 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
542233 | 16.08.2020 13:30
542233 16.08.2020 13:30 FK Záborské 1 : 8 OŠK Kapušany
542237 | 16.08.2020 13:30
542237 16.08.2020 13:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 4 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
542238 | 16.08.2020 13:30
542238 16.08.2020 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 9 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
542241 | 22.08.2020 15:00
542241 22.08.2020 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 2 : 7 Fričovský futbalový klub
542243 | 22.08.2020 15:00
542243 22.08.2020 15:00 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542239 | 23.08.2020 13:30
542239 23.08.2020 13:30 OŠK Kapušany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542244 | 23.08.2020 15:00
542244 23.08.2020 15:00 FK Záborské 1 : 7 FK Demjata
542242 | 01.09.2020 18:00
542242 01.09.2020 18:00 FK FC- Ražňany 10 : 1 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542240 | 15.09.2020 13:00
542240 15.09.2020 13:00 FK Slovan Kendice 8 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
542248 | 26.08.2020 17:30
542248 26.08.2020 17:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 1 : 3 FK FC- Ražňany
542245 | 29.08.2020 15:00
542245 29.08.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 9 OŠK Kapušany
542247 | 29.08.2020 15:00
542247 29.08.2020 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 1 : 2 FK Furča Haniska
542246 | 30.08.2020 13:30
542246 30.08.2020 13:30 FK Záborské 0 : 6 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542249 | 30.08.2020 13:30
542249 30.08.2020 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce 6 : 1 ŠK Sedlice
542250 | 30.08.2020 13:30
542250 30.08.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 3 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
542253 | 05.09.2020 13:00
542253 05.09.2020 13:00 FK FC- Ražňany 4 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
542252 | 05.09.2020 15:00
542252 05.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 6 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
542254 | 05.09.2020 15:00
542254 05.09.2020 15:00 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 0 Fričovský futbalový klub
542256 | 05.09.2020 15:00
542256 05.09.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 1 : 15 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542251 | 06.09.2020 13:00
542251 06.09.2020 13:00 OŠK Kapušany 7 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
542255 | 06.09.2020 13:00
542255 06.09.2020 13:00 FK Záborské 1 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
542257 | 09.09.2020 17:30
542257 09.09.2020 17:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
542261 | 12.09.2020 14:00
542261 12.09.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 2 : 6 FK FC- Ražňany
542258 | 12.09.2020 15:00
542258 12.09.2020 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 0 : 7 FK Demjata
542262 | 12.09.2020 15:00
542262 12.09.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 3 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
542259 | 13.09.2020 13:00
542259 13.09.2020 13:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 6 : 0 FK Záborské
542260 | 13.09.2020 13:00
542260 13.09.2020 13:00 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 9 FK Furča Haniska
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
542264 | 19.09.2020 12:30
542264 19.09.2020 12:30 FK FC- Ražňany 9 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
542265 | 19.09.2020 15:00
542265 19.09.2020 15:00 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542267 | 19.09.2020 15:00
542267 19.09.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 2 : 6 Fričovský futbalový klub
542263 | 20.09.2020 12:30
542263 20.09.2020 12:30 OŠK Kapušany 15 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
542266 | 20.09.2020 12:30
542266 20.09.2020 12:30 FK Záborské 6 : 2 ŠK Gregorovce
542268 | 20.09.2020 12:30
542268 20.09.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 3 : 0 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
542272 | 26.09.2020 13:00
542272 26.09.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 3 : 0 FK Záborské
542273 | 26.09.2020 15:00
542273 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice 4 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
542274 | 26.09.2020 15:00
542274 26.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 3 : 12 FK FC- Ražňany
542269 | 27.09.2020 11:30
542269 27.09.2020 11:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 0 : 6 OŠK Kapušany
542270 | 27.09.2020 12:30
542270 27.09.2020 12:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542271 | 27.09.2020 12:30
542271 27.09.2020 12:30 ŠK Gregorovce 5 : 0 FK Demjata
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
542275 | 02.10.2020 16:00
542275 02.10.2020 16:00 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 3 FK FC- Ražňany
542277 | 03.10.2020 10:30
542277 03.10.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 6 : 0 FK Záborské
542276 | 03.10.2020 15:00
542276 03.10.2020 15:00 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 2 ŠK Sedlice
542278 | 03.10.2020 15:00
542278 03.10.2020 15:00 FK Demjata 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542280 | 03.10.2020 15:00
542280 03.10.2020 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 1 : 8 Fričovský futbalový klub
542279 | 04.10.2020 12:00
542279 04.10.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 9 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
542284 | 10.10.2020 10:30
542284 10.10.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 2 : 0 FK Demjata
542286 | 10.10.2020 12:00
542286 10.10.2020 12:00 FK FC- Ražňany 6 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
542285 | 10.10.2020 15:00
542285 10.10.2020 15:00 ŠK Sedlice 0 : 0 FK Záborské
542282 | 11.10.2020 12:00
542282 11.10.2020 12:00 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 2 ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542283 | 11.10.2020 12:00
542283 11.10.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 0 : 13 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542281 | 16.10.2020 16:00
542281 16.10.2020 16:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
542289 | 17.10.2020 14:30
542289 17.10.2020 14:30 FK Demjata 0 : 0 ŠK Sedlice
542291 | 17.10.2020 14:30
542291 17.10.2020 14:30 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542287 | 18.10.2020 11:30
542287 18.10.2020 11:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
542288 | 18.10.2020 11:30
542288 18.10.2020 11:30 FK Záborské 0 : 0 FK FC- Ražňany
542290 | 18.10.2020 11:30
542290 18.10.2020 11:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
542292 | 18.10.2020 11:30
542292 18.10.2020 11:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
542297 | 24.10.2020 12:30
542297 24.10.2020 12:30 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Demjata
542295 | 24.10.2020 14:30
542295 24.10.2020 14:30 FK Slovan Kendice   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542296 | 24.10.2020 14:30
542296 24.10.2020 14:30 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542298 | 24.10.2020 14:30
542298 24.10.2020 14:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Záborské
542293 | 25.10.2020 11:30
542293 25.10.2020 11:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   OŠK Kapušany
542294 | 25.10.2020 11:30
542294 25.10.2020 11:30 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
542299 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542299 31.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Záborské
542300 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542300 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Demjata
542301 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542301 31.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK FC- Ražňany
542302 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542302 31.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542303 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542303 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
542304 | 31.10.2020 14:00
542304 31.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   ŠK Gregorovce
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
542310 | 03.04.2021 13:30
542310 03.04.2021 13:30 FK Demjata   :   FK Záborské
542305 | 03.04.2021 15:00
542305 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   OŠK Kapušany
542306 | 03.04.2021 15:00
542306 03.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK Slovan Kendice
542307 | 03.04.2021 15:00
542307 03.04.2021 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   ŠK Sedlice
542308 | 03.04.2021 15:00
542308 03.04.2021 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   FK FC- Ražňany
542309 | 03.04.2021 15:00
542309 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Furča Haniska
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
542311 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542311 10.04.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Demjata
542312 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542312 10.04.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Záborské
542313 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542313 10.04.2021 15:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542314 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542314 10.04.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
542315 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542315 10.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   ŠK Gregorovce
542316 | 10.04.2021 15:00
542316 10.04.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
542317 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542317 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   OŠK Kapušany
542318 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542318 17.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542319 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542319 17.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK FC- Ražňany
542320 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542320 17.04.2021 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   FK Furča Haniska
542321 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542321 17.04.2021 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   FK Záborské
542322 | 17.04.2021 15:00
542322 17.04.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Demjata
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
542323 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542323 24.04.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542324 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542324 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542325 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542325 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Záborské   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
542326 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542326 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   ŠK Gregorovce
542327 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542327 24.04.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542328 | 24.04.2021 15:00
542328 24.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
542329 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542329 01.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   OŠK Kapušany
542330 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542330 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK FC- Ražňany
542331 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542331 01.05.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Furča Haniska
542332 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542332 01.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK Záborské
542333 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542333 01.05.2021 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   FK Demjata
542334 | 01.05.2021 15:00
542334 01.05.2021 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
542335 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542335 08.05.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542336 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542336 08.05.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
542337 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542337 08.05.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   ŠK Gregorovce
542338 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542338 08.05.2021 15:00 FK Záborské   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542339 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542339 08.05.2021 15:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Slovan Kendice
542340 | 08.05.2021 15:00
542340 08.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   ŠK Sedlice
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
542341 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542341 15.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   OŠK Kapušany
542342 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542342 15.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Furča Haniska
542343 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542343 15.05.2021 15:00 FK Záborské   :   FK Slovan Kendice
542344 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542344 15.05.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   FK Demjata
542345 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542345 15.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542346 | 15.05.2021 15:00
542346 15.05.2021 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
542347 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542347 22.05.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
542348 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542348 22.05.2021 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   ŠK Gregorovce
542349 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542349 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542350 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542350 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK Slovan Kendice
542351 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542351 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Záborské   :   ŠK Sedlice
542352 | 22.05.2021 15:00
542352 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
542353 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542353 29.05.2021 15:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   OŠK Kapušany
542354 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542354 29.05.2021 15:00 FK FC- Ražňany   :   FK Záborské
542355 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542355 29.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Sedlice   :   FK Demjata
542356 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542356 29.05.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542357 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542357 29.05.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tulčík   :   ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542358 | 29.05.2021 15:00
542358 29.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
542359 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542359 05.06.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   ŠK Gregorovce
542360 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542360 05.06.2021 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542361 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542361 05.06.2021 15:00 ŠK v obci Chmeľov   :   FK Slovan Kendice
542362 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542362 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   ŠK Sedlice
542363 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542363 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Demjata   :   FK FC- Ražňany
542364 | 05.06.2021 15:00
542364 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Záborské   :   FK Furča Haniska
Tabuľka 5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK FC- Ražňany 9 8 1 0 58:16 25 12 10 0
2 OŠK Kapušany 8 6 2 0 53:6 20 11 8 0
3 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 8 6 1 1 46:6 19 10 13 0
4 TJ Družstevník Tulčík 9 5 1 3 25:24 16 9 1 0
5 Fričovský futbalový klub 7 5 0 2 32:9 15 8 3 0
6 FK Slovan Kendice 9 5 0 4 25:24 15 7 0 0
7 ŠK Gregorovce 8 3 0 5 20:39 9 6 -6 0
8 FK Furča Haniska 8 2 2 4 15:22 8 5 -1 0
9 FK Demjata 9 2 1 6 21:43 7 4 -8 0
10 ŠK v obci Chmeľov 9 2 0 7 10:43 6 3 -9 0
11 FK Záborské 8 1 0 7 9:40 3 2 -12 0
12 ŠK Sedlice 8 1 0 7 10:52 3 1 -3 0