5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
542234 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54223415.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata4 : 4FK Furča Haniska
542235 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54223515.08.2020 15:00FK FC- Ražňany5 : 4TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542236 | 15.08.2020 15:10
54223615.08.2020 15:10ŠK v obci Chmeľov3 : 2ŠK Sedlice
542233 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223316.08.2020 13:30FK Záborské1 : 8OŠK Kapušany
542237 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223716.08.2020 13:30Fričovský futbalový klub4 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
542238 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223816.08.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce0 : 9TJ Družstevník Tulčík
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
542241 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54224122.08.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice2 : 7Fričovský futbalový klub
542243 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54224322.08.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 4TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542239 | 23.08.2020 13:30
54223923.08.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542244 | 23.08.2020 15:00
54224423.08.2020 15:00FK Záborské1 : 7FK Demjata
542242 | 01.09.2020 18:00
54224201.09.2020 18:00FK FC- Ražňany10 : 1ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542240 | 15.09.2020 13:00
54224015.09.2020 13:00FK Slovan Kendice8 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
542248 | 26.08.2020 17:30
54224826.08.2020 17:30Fričovský futbalový klub1 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
542245 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54224529.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 9OŠK Kapušany
542247 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54224729.08.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov1 : 2FK Furča Haniska
542246 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54224630.08.2020 13:30FK Záborské0 : 6TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542249 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54224930.08.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce6 : 1ŠK Sedlice
542250 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54225030.08.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Tulčík3 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
542253 | 05.09.2020 13:00
54225305.09.2020 13:00FK FC- Ražňany4 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
542252 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225205.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík6 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542254 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225405.09.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
542256 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225605.09.2020 15:00FK Demjata1 : 15TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542251 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54225106.09.2020 13:00OŠK Kapušany7 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
542255 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54225506.09.2020 13:00FK Záborské1 : 2ŠK v obci Chmeľov
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
542257 | 09.09.2020 17:30
54225709.09.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
542261 | 12.09.2020 14:00
54226112.09.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík2 : 6FK FC- Ražňany
542258 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54225812.09.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 7FK Demjata
542262 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54226212.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kendice3 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542259 | 13.09.2020 13:00
54225913.09.2020 13:00Fričovský futbalový klub6 : 0FK Záborské
542260 | 13.09.2020 13:00
54226013.09.2020 13:00ŠK Gregorovce1 : 9FK Furča Haniska
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
542264 | 19.09.2020 12:30
54226419.09.2020 12:30FK FC- Ražňany9 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
542265 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54226519.09.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542267 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54226719.09.2020 15:00FK Demjata2 : 6Fričovský futbalový klub
542263 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226320.09.2020 12:30OŠK Kapušany15 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542266 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226620.09.2020 12:30FK Záborské6 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
542268 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226820.09.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz3 : 0ŠK v obci Chmeľov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
542272 | 26.09.2020 13:00
54227226.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík3 : 0FK Záborské
542273 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54227326.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kendice4 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542274 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54227426.09.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice3 : 12FK FC- Ražňany
542269 | 27.09.2020 11:30
54226927.09.2020 11:30ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 6OŠK Kapušany
542270 | 27.09.2020 12:30
54227027.09.2020 12:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542271 | 27.09.2020 12:30
54227127.09.2020 12:30ŠK Gregorovce5 : 0FK Demjata
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
542275 | 02.10.2020 16:00
54227502.10.2020 16:00OŠK Kapušany3 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
542277 | 03.10.2020 10:30
54227703.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice6 : 0FK Záborské
542276 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54227603.10.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 2ŠK Sedlice
542278 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54227803.10.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 1TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542280 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54228003.10.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov1 : 8Fričovský futbalový klub
542279 | 04.10.2020 12:00
54227904.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz9 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
542284 | 10.10.2020 10:30
54228410.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice2 : 0FK Demjata
542286 | 10.10.2020 12:00
54228610.10.2020 12:00FK FC- Ražňany6 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542285 | 10.10.2020 15:00
54228510.10.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice0 : 0FK Záborské
542282 | 11.10.2020 12:00
54228211.10.2020 12:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 2ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542283 | 11.10.2020 12:00
54228311.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík0 : 13TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542281 | 16.10.2020 16:00
54228116.10.2020 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
542289 | 17.10.2020 14:30
54228917.10.2020 14:30FK Demjata0 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542291 | 17.10.2020 14:30
54229117.10.2020 14:30ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542287 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54228718.10.2020 11:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542288 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54228818.10.2020 11:30FK Záborské0 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
542290 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54229018.10.2020 11:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
542292 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54229218.10.2020 11:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
542297 | 24.10.2020 12:30
54229724.10.2020 12:30FK FC- Ražňany0 : 0FK Demjata
542295 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229524.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542296 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229624.10.2020 14:30ŠK Sedlice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542298 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229824.10.2020 14:30FK Furča Haniska0 : 0FK Záborské
542293 | 25.10.2020 11:30
54229325.10.2020 11:30ŠK Gregorovce0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
542294 | 25.10.2020 11:30
54229425.10.2020 11:30TJ Družstevník Tulčík0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
542299 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54229931.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Záborské
542300 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230031.10.2020 14:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Demjata
542301 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230131.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542302 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230231.10.2020 14:00ŠK Sedlice  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542303 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230331.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542304 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230431.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  ŠK Gregorovce
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
542310 | 03.04.2021 13:30
54231003.04.2021 13:30FK Demjata  :  FK Záborské
542305 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230503.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  OŠK Kapušany
542306 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230603.04.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542307 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230703.04.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  ŠK Sedlice
542308 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230803.04.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542309 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230903.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Furča Haniska
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
542311 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231110.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Demjata
542312 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231210.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Záborské
542313 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231310.04.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542314 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231410.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542315 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231510.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542316 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231610.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
542317 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231717.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  OŠK Kapušany
542318 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231817.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542319 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231917.04.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542320 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232017.04.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Furča Haniska
542321 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232117.04.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK Záborské
542322 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232217.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Demjata
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
542323 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232324.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542324 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232424.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542325 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232524.04.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542326 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232624.04.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542327 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232724.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542328 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232824.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
542329 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54232901.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  OŠK Kapušany
542330 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233001.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542331 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233101.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  FK Furča Haniska
542332 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233201.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Záborské
542333 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233301.05.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Demjata
542334 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233401.05.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
542335 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233508.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542336 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233608.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542337 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233708.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542338 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233808.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542339 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233908.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542340 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54234008.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  ŠK Sedlice
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
542341 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234115.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  OŠK Kapušany
542342 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234215.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Furča Haniska
542343 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234315.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542344 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234415.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  FK Demjata
542345 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234515.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542346 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234615.05.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
542347 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234722.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542348 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234822.05.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542349 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234922.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542350 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235022.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542351 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235122.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  ŠK Sedlice
542352 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235222.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
542353 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235329.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  OŠK Kapušany
542354 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235429.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Záborské
542355 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235529.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Demjata
542356 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235629.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542357 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235729.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542358 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235829.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
542359 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54235905.06.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542360 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236005.06.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542361 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236105.06.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542362 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236205.06.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  ŠK Sedlice
542363 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236305.06.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542364 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236405.06.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  FK Furča Haniska

5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
542234 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54223415.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata4 : 4FK Furča Haniska
542235 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54223515.08.2020 15:00FK FC- Ražňany5 : 4TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542236 | 15.08.2020 15:10
54223615.08.2020 15:10ŠK v obci Chmeľov3 : 2ŠK Sedlice
542233 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223316.08.2020 13:30FK Záborské1 : 8OŠK Kapušany
542237 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223716.08.2020 13:30Fričovský futbalový klub4 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
542238 | 16.08.2020 13:30
54223816.08.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce0 : 9TJ Družstevník Tulčík
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
542241 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54224122.08.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice2 : 7Fričovský futbalový klub
542243 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54224322.08.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 4TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542239 | 23.08.2020 13:30
54223923.08.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542244 | 23.08.2020 15:00
54224423.08.2020 15:00FK Záborské1 : 7FK Demjata
542242 | 01.09.2020 18:00
54224201.09.2020 18:00FK FC- Ražňany10 : 1ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542240 | 15.09.2020 13:00
54224015.09.2020 13:00FK Slovan Kendice8 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
542248 | 26.08.2020 17:30
54224826.08.2020 17:30Fričovský futbalový klub1 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
542245 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54224529.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 9OŠK Kapušany
542247 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54224729.08.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov1 : 2FK Furča Haniska
542246 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54224630.08.2020 13:30FK Záborské0 : 6TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542249 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54224930.08.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce6 : 1ŠK Sedlice
542250 | 30.08.2020 13:30
54225030.08.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Tulčík3 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
542253 | 05.09.2020 13:00
54225305.09.2020 13:00FK FC- Ražňany4 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
542252 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225205.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík6 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542254 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225405.09.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
542256 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54225605.09.2020 15:00FK Demjata1 : 15TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542251 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54225106.09.2020 13:00OŠK Kapušany7 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
542255 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54225506.09.2020 13:00FK Záborské1 : 2ŠK v obci Chmeľov
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
542257 | 09.09.2020 17:30
54225709.09.2020 17:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
542261 | 12.09.2020 14:00
54226112.09.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík2 : 6FK FC- Ražňany
542258 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54225812.09.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 7FK Demjata
542262 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54226212.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kendice3 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542259 | 13.09.2020 13:00
54225913.09.2020 13:00Fričovský futbalový klub6 : 0FK Záborské
542260 | 13.09.2020 13:00
54226013.09.2020 13:00ŠK Gregorovce1 : 9FK Furča Haniska
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
542264 | 19.09.2020 12:30
54226419.09.2020 12:30FK FC- Ražňany9 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
542265 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54226519.09.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542267 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54226719.09.2020 15:00FK Demjata2 : 6Fričovský futbalový klub
542263 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226320.09.2020 12:30OŠK Kapušany15 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542266 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226620.09.2020 12:30FK Záborské6 : 2ŠK Gregorovce
542268 | 20.09.2020 12:30
54226820.09.2020 12:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz3 : 0ŠK v obci Chmeľov
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
542272 | 26.09.2020 13:00
54227226.09.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík3 : 0FK Záborské
542273 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54227326.09.2020 15:00FK Slovan Kendice4 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542274 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54227426.09.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice3 : 12FK FC- Ražňany
542269 | 27.09.2020 11:30
54226927.09.2020 11:30ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 6OŠK Kapušany
542270 | 27.09.2020 12:30
54227027.09.2020 12:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542271 | 27.09.2020 12:30
54227127.09.2020 12:30ŠK Gregorovce5 : 0FK Demjata
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
542275 | 02.10.2020 16:00
54227502.10.2020 16:00OŠK Kapušany3 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
542277 | 03.10.2020 10:30
54227703.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice6 : 0FK Záborské
542276 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54227603.10.2020 15:00FK Furča Haniska0 : 2ŠK Sedlice
542278 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54227803.10.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 1TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542280 | 03.10.2020 15:00
54228003.10.2020 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov1 : 8Fričovský futbalový klub
542279 | 04.10.2020 12:00
54227904.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz9 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
542284 | 10.10.2020 10:30
54228410.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice2 : 0FK Demjata
542286 | 10.10.2020 12:00
54228610.10.2020 12:00FK FC- Ražňany6 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542285 | 10.10.2020 15:00
54228510.10.2020 15:00ŠK Sedlice0 : 0FK Záborské
542282 | 11.10.2020 12:00
54228211.10.2020 12:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 2ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542283 | 11.10.2020 12:00
54228311.10.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík0 : 13TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542281 | 16.10.2020 16:00
54228116.10.2020 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
542289 | 17.10.2020 14:30
54228917.10.2020 14:30FK Demjata0 : 0ŠK Sedlice
542291 | 17.10.2020 14:30
54229117.10.2020 14:30ŠK v obci Chmeľov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542287 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54228718.10.2020 11:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Furča Haniska
542288 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54228818.10.2020 11:30FK Záborské0 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
542290 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54229018.10.2020 11:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
542292 | 18.10.2020 11:30
54229218.10.2020 11:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
542297 | 24.10.2020 12:30
54229724.10.2020 12:30FK FC- Ražňany0 : 0FK Demjata
542295 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229524.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542296 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229624.10.2020 14:30ŠK Sedlice0 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542298 | 24.10.2020 14:30
54229824.10.2020 14:30FK Furča Haniska0 : 0FK Záborské
542293 | 25.10.2020 11:30
54229325.10.2020 11:30ŠK Gregorovce0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
542294 | 25.10.2020 11:30
54229425.10.2020 11:30TJ Družstevník Tulčík0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
542299 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54229931.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Záborské
542300 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230031.10.2020 14:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Demjata
542301 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230131.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542302 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230231.10.2020 14:00ŠK Sedlice  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542303 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230331.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542304 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54230431.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  ŠK Gregorovce
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
542310 | 03.04.2021 13:30
54231003.04.2021 13:30FK Demjata  :  FK Záborské
542305 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230503.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  OŠK Kapušany
542306 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230603.04.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542307 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230703.04.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  ŠK Sedlice
542308 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230803.04.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542309 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54230903.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Furča Haniska
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
542311 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231110.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Demjata
542312 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231210.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Záborské
542313 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231310.04.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542314 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231410.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542315 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231510.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542316 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54231610.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
542317 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231717.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  OŠK Kapušany
542318 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231817.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542319 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54231917.04.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542320 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232017.04.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Furča Haniska
542321 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232117.04.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK Záborské
542322 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54232217.04.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Demjata
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
542323 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232324.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542324 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232424.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542325 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232524.04.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542326 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232624.04.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542327 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232724.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542328 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54232824.04.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
542329 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54232901.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  OŠK Kapušany
542330 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233001.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542331 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233101.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  FK Furča Haniska
542332 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233201.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Záborské
542333 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233301.05.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Demjata
542334 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54233401.05.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
542335 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233508.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542336 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233608.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542337 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233708.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542338 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233808.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542339 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54233908.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542340 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54234008.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  ŠK Sedlice
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
542341 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234115.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  OŠK Kapušany
542342 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234215.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Furča Haniska
542343 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234315.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542344 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234415.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  FK Demjata
542345 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234515.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542346 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54234615.05.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
542347 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234722.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
542348 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234822.05.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542349 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54234922.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542350 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235022.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542351 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235122.05.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  ŠK Sedlice
542352 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54235222.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
542353 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235329.05.2021 15:00FK Furča Haniska  :  OŠK Kapušany
542354 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235429.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Záborské
542355 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235529.05.2021 15:00ŠK Sedlice  :  FK Demjata
542356 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235629.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
542357 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235729.05.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Tulčík  :  ŠK v obci Chmeľov
542358 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54235829.05.2021 15:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
542359 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54235905.06.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
542360 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236005.06.2021 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Tulčík
542361 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236105.06.2021 15:00ŠK v obci Chmeľov  :  FK Slovan Kendice
542362 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236205.06.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  ŠK Sedlice
542363 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236305.06.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK FC- Ražňany
542364 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54236405.06.2021 15:00FK Záborské  :  FK Furča Haniska
Tabuľka 5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV - 5. LIGA ŽIACI ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK FC- Ražňany981058:162512100
2OŠK Kapušany862053:6201180
3TJ Družstevník Víťaz861146:61910130
4TJ Družstevník Tulčík951325:2416910
5Fričovský futbalový klub750232:915830
6FK Slovan Kendice950425:2415700
7ŠK Gregorovce830520:3996-60
8FK Furča Haniska822415:2285-10
9FK Demjata921621:4374-80
10ŠK v obci Chmeľov920710:4363-90
11FK Záborské81079:4032-120
12ŠK Sedlice810710:5231-30