6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541785 | 15.08.2020 15:00
541785 15.08.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 0
541788 | 15.08.2020 15:00
541788 15.08.2020 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 3 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541786 | 15.08.2020 16:00
541786 15.08.2020 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 4 : 4 FK Šarišské Dravce
541783 | 20.08.2020 17:00
541783 20.08.2020 17:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 3 : 3 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541787 | 01.09.2020 14:00
541787 01.09.2020 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 10 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
541784 | 01.09.2020 16:00
541784 01.09.2020 16:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 2 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541792 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541792 22.08.2020 15:00 0 : 0 FK Šarišské Dravce
541793 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541793 22.08.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhradné 3 : 4 TJ Sokol Janov
541794 | 22.08.2020 15:00
541794 22.08.2020 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 0 : 6 FK Požiarnik Medzany
541791 | 22.08.2020 16:00
541791 22.08.2020 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 2 : 9 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541789 | 23.08.2020 13:00
541789 23.08.2020 13:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 8 : 1 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541790 | 15.09.2020 16:00
541790 15.09.2020 16:00 FK Slovan Kendice 1 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541800 | 29.08.2020 13:30
541800 29.08.2020 13:30 FK Slovan Kendice 8 : 5 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541795 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541795 29.08.2020 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 2 : 3 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541797 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541797 29.08.2020 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 1 : 1 ŠK Záhradné
541798 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541798 29.08.2020 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 0 : 0
541799 | 29.08.2020 15:00
541799 29.08.2020 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541796 | 29.08.2020 16:00
541796 29.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 10 : 0 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541806 | 04.09.2020 17:00
541806 04.09.2020 17:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 6 : 3 TJ Sokol Janov
541802 | 05.09.2020 15:00
541802 05.09.2020 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 5 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541803 | 05.09.2020 15:00
541803 05.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
541805 | 05.09.2020 15:00
541805 05.09.2020 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 2 : 3 FK Šarišské Dravce
541801 | 06.09.2020 13:00
541801 06.09.2020 13:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 5 : 1 FK Slovan Kendice
541804 | 16.09.2020 16:00
541804 16.09.2020 16:00 ŠK Záhradné 0 : 7 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541808 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541808 12.09.2020 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 : 7 FK Požiarnik Medzany
541809 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541809 12.09.2020 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 9 : 1 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541811 | 12.09.2020 15:00
541811 12.09.2020 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 0
541812 | 13.09.2020 10:30
541812 13.09.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 4 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541810 | 13.09.2020 12:30
541810 13.09.2020 12:30 OŠK Kapušany 5 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
541807 | 15.09.2020 16:00
541807 15.09.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 4 : 2 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541818 | 19.09.2020 14:00
541818 19.09.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Janov 1 : 1 FK Šarišské Dravce
541814 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541814 19.09.2020 15:00 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
541815 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541815 19.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Záhradné 11 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541816 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541816 19.09.2020 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 0 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
541817 | 19.09.2020 15:00
541817 19.09.2020 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541813 | 23.09.2020 16:30
541813 23.09.2020 16:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 3 : 5 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541819 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541819 26.09.2020 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 2 : 2 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541820 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541820 26.09.2020 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Janov
541821 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541821 26.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 1 : 6 FK Požiarnik Medzany
541822 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541822 26.09.2020 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 2 : 5 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541824 | 26.09.2020 15:00
541824 26.09.2020 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 0
541823 | 07.11.2020 14:00
541823 07.11.2020 14:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   ŠK Záhradné
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541825 03.10.2020 14:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 0
541827 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541827 03.10.2020 14:30 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 2 : 2 FK Slovan Kendice
541828 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541828 03.10.2020 14:30 FK Požiarnik Medzany 18 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541830 | 03.10.2020 14:30
541830 03.10.2020 14:30 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 : 5 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541829 | 03.10.2020 16:00
541829 03.10.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Janov 13 : 1 OŠK Kapušany
541826 | 14.11.2020 13:00
541826 14.11.2020 13:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541835 | 10.10.2020 10:00
541835 10.10.2020 10:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 6 : 2 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541831 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541831 10.10.2020 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 2 : 2 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541832 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541832 10.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 FK Šarišské Dravce
541833 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541833 10.10.2020 14:30 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Janov
541836 | 10.10.2020 14:30
541836 10.10.2020 14:30 0 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
541834 | 11.10.2020 14:00
541834 11.10.2020 14:00 FK Slovan Kendice 0 : 6 FK Požiarnik Medzany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541840 | 17.10.2020 13:00
541840 17.10.2020 13:00 TJ Sokol Janov 0 : 0 FK Slovan Kendice
541838 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541838 17.10.2020 14:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 0 : 0
541839 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541839 17.10.2020 14:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541841 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541841 17.10.2020 14:00 FK Šarišské Dravce 0 : 0 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541842 | 17.10.2020 14:00
541842 17.10.2020 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 0 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
541837 | 18.10.2020 14:00
541837 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 0 ŠK Záhradné
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541843 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541843 24.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541844 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541844 24.10.2020 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541846 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541846 24.10.2020 14:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541847 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541847 24.10.2020 14:00   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541848 | 24.10.2020 14:00
541848 24.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541845 | 25.10.2020 10:30
541845 25.10.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541850 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541850 31.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541851 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541851 31.10.2020 14:00   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541852 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541852 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541854 | 31.10.2020 14:00
541854 31.10.2020 14:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   OŠK Kapušany
541853 | 01.11.2020 10:30
541853 01.11.2020 10:30 FK Slovan Kendice   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541849 | 01.11.2020 13:30
541849 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541855 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541855 03.04.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541856 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541856 03.04.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
541857 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541857 03.04.2021 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541858 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541858 03.04.2021 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :  
541859 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541859 03.04.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   ŠK Záhradné
541860 | 03.04.2021 15:00
541860 03.04.2021 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541861 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541861 10.04.2021 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541862 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541862 10.04.2021 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541863 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541863 10.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
541864 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541864 10.04.2021 15:00   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541865 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541865 10.04.2021 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   OŠK Kapušany
541866 | 10.04.2021 15:00
541866 10.04.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541867 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541867 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541868 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541868 17.04.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541869 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541869 17.04.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :  
541870 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541870 17.04.2021 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   ŠK Záhradné
541871 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541871 17.04.2021 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541872 | 17.04.2021 15:00
541872 17.04.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541873 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541873 24.04.2021 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541874 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541874 24.04.2021 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
541875 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541875 24.04.2021 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541876 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541876 24.04.2021 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   OŠK Kapušany
541877 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541877 24.04.2021 15:00   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541878 | 24.04.2021 15:00
541878 24.04.2021 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541879 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541879 01.05.2021 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541880 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541880 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :  
541881 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541881 01.05.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   ŠK Záhradné
541882 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541882 01.05.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541883 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541883 01.05.2021 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541884 | 01.05.2021 15:00
541884 01.05.2021 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   TJ Sokol Janov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541885 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541885 08.05.2021 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
541886 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541886 08.05.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541887 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541887 08.05.2021 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   OŠK Kapušany
541888 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541888 08.05.2021 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541889 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541889 08.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   FK Slovan Kendice
541890 | 08.05.2021 15:00
541890 08.05.2021 15:00   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541891 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541891 15.05.2021 15:00   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541892 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541892 15.05.2021 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   ŠK Záhradné
541893 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541893 15.05.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541894 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541894 15.05.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541895 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541895 15.05.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541896 | 15.05.2021 15:00
541896 15.05.2021 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541897 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541897 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541898 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541898 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   OŠK Kapušany
541899 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541899 22.05.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541900 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541900 22.05.2021 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :   FK Slovan Kendice
541901 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541901 22.05.2021 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541902 | 22.05.2021 15:00
541902 22.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :  
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541903 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541903 29.05.2021 15:00 ŠK Záhradné   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541904 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541904 29.05.2021 15:00   :   Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541905 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541905 29.05.2021 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Požiarnik Medzany
541906 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541906 29.05.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Kendice   :   TJ Sokol Janov
541907 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541907 29.05.2021 15:00 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany   :   FK Šarišské Dravce
541908 | 29.05.2021 15:00
541908 29.05.2021 15:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541909 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541909 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   OŠK Kapušany
541910 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541910 05.06.2021 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541911 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541911 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Šarišské Dravce   :   FK Slovan Kendice
541912 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541912 05.06.2021 15:00 TJ Sokol Janov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541913 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541913 05.06.2021 15:00 FK Požiarnik Medzany   :  
541914 | 05.06.2021 15:00
541914 05.06.2021 15:00 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa   :   ŠK Záhradné
Tabuľka 6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Požiarnik Medzany 9 8 0 1 54:7 24 11 9 0
2 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 8 6 1 1 46:7 19 10 7 0
3 TJ Sokol Janov 8 5 1 2 41:17 16 9 4 0
4 OŠK Kapušany 7 5 0 2 15:20 15 8 3 0
5 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 7 4 1 2 26:19 13 7 1 0
6 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 8 3 3 2 28:20 12 6 3 0
7 FK Šarišské Dravce 7 1 4 2 11:22 7 5 -5 0
8 Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa 9 1 2 6 15:43 5 4 -10 0
9 ŠK Záhradné 6 1 1 4 15:19 4 3 -5 0
10 FK Slovan Kendice 7 1 1 5 12:34 4 2 -8 0
11 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 8 0 0 8 8:63 0 1 -6 0