6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541785 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54178515.08.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Janov0 : 0
541788 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54178815.08.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany3 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541786 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54178615.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 4FK Šarišské Dravce
541783 | 20.08.2020 17:00
54178320.08.2020 17:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa3 : 3TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541787 | 01.09.2020 14:00
54178701.09.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce10 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541784 | 01.09.2020 16:00
54178401.09.2020 16:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 0ŠK Záhradné
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541792 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179222.08.2020 15:000 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
541793 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179322.08.2020 15:00ŠK Záhradné3 : 4TJ Sokol Janov
541794 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179422.08.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
541791 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54179122.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová2 : 9Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541789 | 23.08.2020 13:00
54178923.08.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce8 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541790 | 15.09.2020 16:00
54179015.09.2020 16:00FK Slovan Kendice1 : 2OŠK Kapušany
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541800 | 29.08.2020 13:30
54180029.08.2020 13:30FK Slovan Kendice8 : 5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541795 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179529.08.2020 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 3TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541797 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179729.08.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce1 : 1ŠK Záhradné
541798 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179829.08.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0
541799 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179929.08.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541796 | 29.08.2020 16:00
54179629.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov10 : 0Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541806 | 04.09.2020 17:00
54180604.09.2020 17:00FK Požiarnik Medzany6 : 3TJ Sokol Janov
541802 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180205.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541803 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180305.09.2020 15:000 : 0OŠK Kapušany
541805 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180505.09.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa2 : 3FK Šarišské Dravce
541801 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54180106.09.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
541804 | 16.09.2020 16:00
54180416.09.2020 16:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 7Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541808 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54180812.09.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 7FK Požiarnik Medzany
541809 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54180912.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce9 : 1Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541811 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54181112.09.2020 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0
541812 | 13.09.2020 10:30
54181213.09.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 4ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541810 | 13.09.2020 12:30
54181013.09.2020 12:30OŠK Kapušany5 : 0ŠK Záhradné
541807 | 15.09.2020 16:00
54180715.09.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov4 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541818 | 19.09.2020 14:00
54181819.09.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Janov1 : 1FK Šarišské Dravce
541814 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181419.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541815 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181519.09.2020 15:00ŠK Záhradné11 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541816 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181619.09.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 2OŠK Kapušany
541817 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181719.09.2020 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541813 | 23.09.2020 16:30
54181323.09.2020 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce3 : 5ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541819 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54181926.09.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce2 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541820 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182026.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce4 : 1TJ Sokol Janov
541821 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182126.09.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
541822 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182226.09.2020 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 5Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541824 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182426.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 0
541823 | 07.11.2020 14:00
54182307.11.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  ŠK Záhradné
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182503.10.2020 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0
541827 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182703.10.2020 14:30Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa2 : 2FK Slovan Kendice
541828 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182803.10.2020 14:30FK Požiarnik Medzany18 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541830 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54183003.10.2020 14:30FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 5Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541829 | 03.10.2020 16:00
54182903.10.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov13 : 1OŠK Kapušany
541826 | 14.11.2020 13:00
54182614.11.2020 13:00ŠK Záhradné  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541835 | 10.10.2020 10:00
54183510.10.2020 10:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová6 : 2Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541831 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183110.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce2 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541832 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183210.10.2020 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
541833 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183310.10.2020 14:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 5TJ Sokol Janov
541836 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183610.10.2020 14:300 : 0ŠK Záhradné
541834 | 11.10.2020 14:00
54183411.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541840 | 17.10.2020 13:00
54184017.10.2020 13:00TJ Sokol Janov0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541838 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54183817.10.2020 14:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 0
541839 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54183917.10.2020 14:00FK Požiarnik Medzany0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541841 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54184117.10.2020 14:00FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541842 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54184217.10.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
541837 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54183718.10.2020 14:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0ŠK Záhradné
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541843 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184324.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541844 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184424.10.2020 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541846 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184624.10.2020 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 0TJ Sokol Janov
541847 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184724.10.2020 14:000 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
541848 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184824.10.2020 14:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 0Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541845 | 25.10.2020 10:30
54184525.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541850 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185031.10.2020 14:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541851 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185131.10.2020 14:00  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541852 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185231.10.2020 14:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541854 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185431.10.2020 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  OŠK Kapušany
541853 | 01.11.2020 10:30
54185301.11.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541849 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54184901.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541855 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185503.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541856 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185603.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541857 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185703.04.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541858 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185803.04.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  
541859 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185903.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  ŠK Záhradné
541860 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54186003.04.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541861 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186110.04.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541862 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186210.04.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541863 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186310.04.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541864 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186410.04.2021 15:00  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541865 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186510.04.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  OŠK Kapušany
541866 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186610.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541867 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186717.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541868 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186817.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541869 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186917.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  
541870 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187017.04.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ŠK Záhradné
541871 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187117.04.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541872 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187217.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541873 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187324.04.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541874 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187424.04.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541875 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187524.04.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541876 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187624.04.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OŠK Kapušany
541877 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187724.04.2021 15:00  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541878 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187824.04.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541879 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54187901.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541880 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188001.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  
541881 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188101.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  ŠK Záhradné
541882 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188201.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541883 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188301.05.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541884 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188401.05.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ Sokol Janov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541885 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188508.05.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541886 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188608.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541887 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188708.05.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  OŠK Kapušany
541888 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188808.05.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541889 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188908.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541890 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54189008.05.2021 15:00  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541891 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189115.05.2021 15:00  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541892 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189215.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  ŠK Záhradné
541893 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189315.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541894 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189415.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541895 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189515.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541896 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189615.05.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541897 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189722.05.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541898 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189822.05.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  OŠK Kapušany
541899 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189922.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541900 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190022.05.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541901 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190122.05.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541902 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190222.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541903 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190329.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541904 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190429.05.2021 15:00  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541905 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190529.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541906 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190629.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541907 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190729.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541908 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190829.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541909 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54190905.06.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  OŠK Kapušany
541910 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191005.06.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541911 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191105.06.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541912 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191205.06.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541913 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191305.06.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  
541914 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191405.06.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  ŠK Záhradné

6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541785 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54178515.08.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Janov0 : 0
541788 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54178815.08.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany3 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541786 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54178615.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 4FK Šarišské Dravce
541783 | 20.08.2020 17:00
54178320.08.2020 17:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa3 : 3TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541787 | 01.09.2020 14:00
54178701.09.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce10 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541784 | 01.09.2020 16:00
54178401.09.2020 16:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 0ŠK Záhradné
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541792 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179222.08.2020 15:000 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
541793 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179322.08.2020 15:00ŠK Záhradné3 : 4TJ Sokol Janov
541794 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54179422.08.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
541791 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54179122.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová2 : 9Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541789 | 23.08.2020 13:00
54178923.08.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce8 : 1OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541790 | 15.09.2020 16:00
54179015.09.2020 16:00FK Slovan Kendice1 : 2OŠK Kapušany
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541800 | 29.08.2020 13:30
54180029.08.2020 13:30FK Slovan Kendice8 : 5OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541795 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179529.08.2020 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany2 : 3TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541797 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179729.08.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce1 : 1ŠK Záhradné
541798 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179829.08.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0
541799 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54179929.08.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541796 | 29.08.2020 16:00
54179629.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov10 : 0Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541806 | 04.09.2020 17:00
54180604.09.2020 17:00FK Požiarnik Medzany6 : 3TJ Sokol Janov
541802 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180205.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541803 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180305.09.2020 15:000 : 0OŠK Kapušany
541805 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54180505.09.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa2 : 3FK Šarišské Dravce
541801 | 06.09.2020 13:00
54180106.09.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 1FK Slovan Kendice
541804 | 16.09.2020 16:00
54180416.09.2020 16:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 7Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541808 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54180812.09.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 7FK Požiarnik Medzany
541809 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54180912.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce9 : 1Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541811 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54181112.09.2020 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0
541812 | 13.09.2020 10:30
54181213.09.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 4ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541810 | 13.09.2020 12:30
54181013.09.2020 12:30OŠK Kapušany5 : 0ŠK Záhradné
541807 | 15.09.2020 16:00
54180715.09.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov4 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541818 | 19.09.2020 14:00
54181819.09.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Janov1 : 1FK Šarišské Dravce
541814 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181419.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541815 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181519.09.2020 15:00ŠK Záhradné11 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541816 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181619.09.2020 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 2OŠK Kapušany
541817 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54181719.09.2020 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541813 | 23.09.2020 16:30
54181323.09.2020 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce3 : 5ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541819 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54181926.09.2020 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce2 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541820 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182026.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce4 : 1TJ Sokol Janov
541821 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182126.09.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany1 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
541822 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182226.09.2020 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany2 : 5Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541824 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54182426.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 0
541823 | 07.11.2020 14:00
54182307.11.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  ŠK Záhradné
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541825 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182503.10.2020 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0
541827 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182703.10.2020 14:30Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa2 : 2FK Slovan Kendice
541828 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54182803.10.2020 14:30FK Požiarnik Medzany18 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541830 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54183003.10.2020 14:30FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 5Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541829 | 03.10.2020 16:00
54182903.10.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Janov13 : 1OŠK Kapušany
541826 | 14.11.2020 13:00
54182614.11.2020 13:00ŠK Záhradné  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541835 | 10.10.2020 10:00
54183510.10.2020 10:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová6 : 2Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541831 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183110.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce2 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541832 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183210.10.2020 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
541833 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183310.10.2020 14:30OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 5TJ Sokol Janov
541836 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54183610.10.2020 14:300 : 0ŠK Záhradné
541834 | 11.10.2020 14:00
54183411.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Kendice0 : 6FK Požiarnik Medzany
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541840 | 17.10.2020 13:00
54184017.10.2020 13:00TJ Sokol Janov0 : 0FK Slovan Kendice
541838 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54183817.10.2020 14:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa0 : 0
541839 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54183917.10.2020 14:00FK Požiarnik Medzany0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541841 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54184117.10.2020 14:00FK Šarišské Dravce0 : 0OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541842 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54184217.10.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0OŠK Kapušany
541837 | 18.10.2020 14:00
54183718.10.2020 14:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0ŠK Záhradné
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541843 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184324.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541844 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184424.10.2020 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany0 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541846 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184624.10.2020 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová0 : 0TJ Sokol Janov
541847 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184724.10.2020 14:000 : 0FK Požiarnik Medzany
541848 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54184824.10.2020 14:00ŠK Záhradné0 : 0Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541845 | 25.10.2020 10:30
54184525.10.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice0 : 0FK Šarišské Dravce
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541850 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185031.10.2020 14:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541851 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185131.10.2020 14:00  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541852 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185231.10.2020 14:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541854 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54185431.10.2020 14:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  OŠK Kapušany
541853 | 01.11.2020 10:30
54185301.11.2020 10:30FK Slovan Kendice  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541849 | 01.11.2020 13:30
54184901.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541855 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185503.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541856 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185603.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541857 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185703.04.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541858 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185803.04.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  
541859 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54185903.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  ŠK Záhradné
541860 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54186003.04.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541861 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186110.04.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541862 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186210.04.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541863 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186310.04.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541864 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186410.04.2021 15:00  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541865 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186510.04.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  OŠK Kapušany
541866 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54186610.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541867 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186717.04.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541868 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186817.04.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541869 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54186917.04.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  
541870 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187017.04.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ŠK Záhradné
541871 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187117.04.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541872 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54187217.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541873 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187324.04.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541874 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187424.04.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541875 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187524.04.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541876 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187624.04.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  OŠK Kapušany
541877 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187724.04.2021 15:00  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541878 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54187824.04.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Slovan Kendice
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541879 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54187901.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541880 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188001.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  
541881 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188101.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  ŠK Záhradné
541882 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188201.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541883 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188301.05.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541884 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54188401.05.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  TJ Sokol Janov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541885 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188508.05.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541886 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188608.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541887 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188708.05.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  OŠK Kapušany
541888 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188808.05.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541889 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54188908.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541890 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54189008.05.2021 15:00  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541891 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189115.05.2021 15:00  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541892 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189215.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  ŠK Záhradné
541893 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189315.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541894 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189415.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541895 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189515.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541896 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54189615.05.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541897 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189722.05.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
541898 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189822.05.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  OŠK Kapušany
541899 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54189922.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541900 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190022.05.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541901 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190122.05.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541902 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54190222.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541903 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190329.05.2021 15:00ŠK Záhradné  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
541904 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190429.05.2021 15:00  :  Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa
541905 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190529.05.2021 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Požiarnik Medzany
541906 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190629.05.2021 15:00FK Slovan Kendice  :  TJ Sokol Janov
541907 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190729.05.2021 15:00OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany  :  FK Šarišské Dravce
541908 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54190829.05.2021 15:00OŠK Kapušany  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541909 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54190905.06.2021 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  OŠK Kapušany
541910 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191005.06.2021 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
541911 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191105.06.2021 15:00FK Šarišské Dravce  :  FK Slovan Kendice
541912 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191205.06.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Janov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
541913 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191305.06.2021 15:00FK Požiarnik Medzany  :  
541914 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54191405.06.2021 15:00Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa  :  ŠK Záhradné
Tabuľka 6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Požiarnik Medzany980154:7241190
2Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce861146:7191070
3TJ Sokol Janov851241:1716940
4OŠK Kapušany750215:2015830
5ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová741226:1913710
6TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce833228:2012630
7FK Šarišské Dravce714211:2275-50
8Rómovia napredujú, Žehňa912615:4354-100
9ŠK Záhradné611415:1943-50
10FK Slovan Kendice711512:3442-80
11OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany80088:6301-60