5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541651 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54165115.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 0
541654 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54165415.08.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves2 : 5FK Drienov
541652 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54165215.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541656 | 16.08.2020 13:00
54165616.08.2020 13:00AŠZ Torysa8 : 0FK Rožkovany
541655 | 01.09.2020 17:00
54165501.09.2020 17:00FK Dubovica2 : 1FK Kokošovce
541653 | 15.09.2020 14:30
54165315.09.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov5 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541657 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165722.08.2020 15:000 : 0FK Rožkovany
541658 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165822.08.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce0 : 4AŠZ Torysa
541659 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165922.08.2020 15:00FK Dubovica3 : 1FK Drienov
541662 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54166222.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 3TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541660 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54166022.08.2020 16:00FK FC- Ražňany4 : 5TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541661 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54166122.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica8 : 5TJ Sokol Hrabkov
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541663 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166329.08.2020 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 0
541664 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166429.08.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov7 : 2FK Demjata
541665 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166529.08.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves7 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541666 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166629.08.2020 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 4FK FC- Ražňany
541668 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166829.08.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany3 : 4FK Kokošovce
541667 | 30.08.2020 13:00
54166730.08.2020 13:00AŠZ Torysa6 : 3FK Drienov
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541669 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54166905.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Kokošovce
541670 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54167005.09.2020 15:00FK Drienov6 : 2FK Rožkovany
541674 | 05.09.2020 15:10
54167405.09.2020 15:10TJ Sokol Hrabkov4 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541671 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54167105.09.2020 15:30FK FC- Ražňany2 : 7AŠZ Torysa
541672 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54167205.09.2020 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 3FK Dubovica
541673 | 06.09.2020 10:00
54167306.09.2020 10:00FK Demjata4 : 3TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541675 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167512.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov0 : 0
541676 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167612.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541677 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167712.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica1 : 0FK Demjata
541679 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167912.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 13FK FC- Ražňany
541680 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54168012.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce2 : 8FK Drienov
541678 | 13.09.2020 12:30
54167813.09.2020 12:30AŠZ Torysa4 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541681 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168119.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Drienov
541682 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168219.09.2020 15:00FK FC- Ražňany6 : 1FK Kokošovce
541683 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168319.09.2020 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 0FK Rožkovany
541685 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168519.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica10 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541686 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168619.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov4 : 6TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541684 | 20.09.2020 10:00
54168420.09.2020 10:00FK Demjata2 : 6AŠZ Torysa
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541687 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54168726.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0
541688 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54168826.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica18 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541690 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169026.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany6 : 1FK Demjata
541691 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169126.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce1 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541692 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169226.09.2020 15:00FK Drienov2 : 2FK FC- Ražňany
541689 | 27.09.2020 12:00
54168927.09.2020 12:00AŠZ Torysa6 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541693 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169303.10.2020 14:300 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
541694 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169403.10.2020 14:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica5 : 4FK Drienov
541696 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169603.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany2 : 7TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541697 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169703.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 2AŠZ Torysa
541698 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169803.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 3FK Dubovica
541695 | 04.10.2020 10:00
54169504.10.2020 10:00FK Demjata4 : 6FK Kokošovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541699 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54169910.10.2020 14:30FK Dubovica0 : 0
541701 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170110.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany0 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541702 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170210.10.2020 14:30FK Kokošovce4 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541703 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170310.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov13 : 0FK Demjata
541704 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170410.10.2020 14:30FK FC- Ražňany3 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541700 | 11.10.2020 11:30
54170011.10.2020 11:30AŠZ Torysa0 : 0TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541705 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170517.10.2020 14:000 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541707 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170717.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541708 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170817.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov0 : 0FK Kokošovce
541709 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170917.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0FK Rožkovany
541710 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54171017.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica0 : 0AŠZ Torysa
541706 | 18.10.2020 10:00
54170618.10.2020 10:00FK Demjata0 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541711 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171124.10.2020 14:00AŠZ Torysa  :  
541712 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171224.10.2020 14:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
541713 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171324.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541714 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171424.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541715 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171524.10.2020 14:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541716 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171624.10.2020 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Demjata
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541717 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171731.10.2020 14:00  :  FK Demjata
541718 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171831.10.2020 14:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541719 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171931.10.2020 14:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541720 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172031.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541721 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172131.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Dubovica
541722 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172231.10.2020 14:00FK Rožkovany  :  AŠZ Torysa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541723 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172303.04.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  
541724 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172403.04.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Kokošovce
541725 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172503.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK Dubovica
541726 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172603.04.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541727 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172703.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541728 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172803.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541729 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54172910.04.2021 15:00  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541730 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173010.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541731 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173110.04.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541732 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173210.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Dubovica
541733 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173310.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  AŠZ Torysa
541734 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173410.04.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Rožkovany
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541735 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173517.04.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  
541736 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173617.04.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Drienov
541737 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173717.04.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541738 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173817.04.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541739 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173917.04.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
541740 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54174017.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541741 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174124.04.2021 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541742 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174224.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541743 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174324.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Dubovica
541744 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174424.04.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  AŠZ Torysa
541745 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174524.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Rožkovany
541746 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174624.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK Kokošovce
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541747 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174701.05.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  
541748 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174801.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541749 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174901.05.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541750 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175001.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Demjata
541751 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175101.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
541752 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175201.05.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541753 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175308.05.2021 15:00  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541754 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175408.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Dubovica
541755 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175508.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
541756 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175608.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Rožkovany
541757 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175708.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Kokošovce
541758 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175808.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Drienov
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541759 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54175915.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  
541760 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176015.05.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541761 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176115.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Demjata
541762 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176215.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
541763 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176315.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541764 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176415.05.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541765 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176522.05.2021 15:00  :  FK Dubovica
541766 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176622.05.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
541767 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176722.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Rožkovany
541768 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176822.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Kokošovce
541769 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176922.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Drienov
541770 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54177022.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541771 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177129.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  
541772 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177229.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Demjata
541773 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177329.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Drienov
541774 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177429.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541775 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177529.05.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541776 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177629.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Dubovica
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541777 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177705.06.2021 15:00  :  AŠZ Torysa
541778 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177805.06.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Rožkovany
541779 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177905.06.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Kokošovce
541780 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178005.06.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Drienov
541781 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178105.06.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541782 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178205.06.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica

5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 15.08.2020 15:00:00
541651 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54165115.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 0
541654 | 15.08.2020 15:00
54165415.08.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves2 : 5FK Drienov
541652 | 15.08.2020 16:00
54165215.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica4 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541656 | 16.08.2020 13:00
54165616.08.2020 13:00AŠZ Torysa8 : 0FK Rožkovany
541655 | 01.09.2020 17:00
54165501.09.2020 17:00FK Dubovica2 : 1FK Kokošovce
541653 | 15.09.2020 14:30
54165315.09.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov5 : 3FK FC- Ražňany
2. kolo | 22.08.2020 15:00:00
541657 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165722.08.2020 15:000 : 0FK Rožkovany
541658 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165822.08.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce0 : 4AŠZ Torysa
541659 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54165922.08.2020 15:00FK Dubovica3 : 1FK Drienov
541662 | 22.08.2020 15:00
54166222.08.2020 15:00FK Demjata0 : 3TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541660 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54166022.08.2020 16:00FK FC- Ražňany4 : 5TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541661 | 22.08.2020 16:00
54166122.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica8 : 5TJ Sokol Hrabkov
3. kolo | 29.08.2020 15:00:00
541663 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166329.08.2020 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 0
541664 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166429.08.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov7 : 2FK Demjata
541665 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166529.08.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves7 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541666 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166629.08.2020 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 4FK FC- Ražňany
541668 | 29.08.2020 15:00
54166829.08.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany3 : 4FK Kokošovce
541667 | 30.08.2020 13:00
54166730.08.2020 13:00AŠZ Torysa6 : 3FK Drienov
4. kolo | 05.09.2020 15:00:00
541669 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54166905.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Kokošovce
541670 | 05.09.2020 15:00
54167005.09.2020 15:00FK Drienov6 : 2FK Rožkovany
541674 | 05.09.2020 15:10
54167405.09.2020 15:10TJ Sokol Hrabkov4 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541671 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54167105.09.2020 15:30FK FC- Ražňany2 : 7AŠZ Torysa
541672 | 05.09.2020 15:30
54167205.09.2020 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 3FK Dubovica
541673 | 06.09.2020 10:00
54167306.09.2020 10:00FK Demjata4 : 3TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
5. kolo | 12.09.2020 15:00:00
541675 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167512.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov0 : 0
541676 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167612.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves8 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541677 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167712.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica1 : 0FK Demjata
541679 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54167912.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 13FK FC- Ražňany
541680 | 12.09.2020 15:00
54168012.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce2 : 8FK Drienov
541678 | 13.09.2020 12:30
54167813.09.2020 12:30AŠZ Torysa4 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
6. kolo | 19.09.2020 15:00:00
541681 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168119.09.2020 15:000 : 0FK Drienov
541682 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168219.09.2020 15:00FK FC- Ražňany6 : 1FK Kokošovce
541683 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168319.09.2020 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 0FK Rožkovany
541685 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168519.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica10 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541686 | 19.09.2020 15:00
54168619.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov4 : 6TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541684 | 20.09.2020 10:00
54168420.09.2020 10:00FK Demjata2 : 6AŠZ Torysa
7. kolo | 26.09.2020 15:00:00
541687 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54168726.09.2020 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0
541688 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54168826.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica18 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541690 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169026.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany6 : 1FK Demjata
541691 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169126.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce1 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541692 | 26.09.2020 15:00
54169226.09.2020 15:00FK Drienov2 : 2FK FC- Ražňany
541689 | 27.09.2020 12:00
54168927.09.2020 12:00AŠZ Torysa6 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 03.10.2020 14:30:00
541693 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169303.10.2020 14:300 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
541694 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169403.10.2020 14:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica5 : 4FK Drienov
541696 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169603.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany2 : 7TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541697 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169703.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 2AŠZ Torysa
541698 | 03.10.2020 14:30
54169803.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 3FK Dubovica
541695 | 04.10.2020 10:00
54169504.10.2020 10:00FK Demjata4 : 6FK Kokošovce
9. kolo | 10.10.2020 14:30:00
541699 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54169910.10.2020 14:30FK Dubovica0 : 0
541701 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170110.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany0 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541702 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170210.10.2020 14:30FK Kokošovce4 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541703 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170310.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov13 : 0FK Demjata
541704 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54170410.10.2020 14:30FK FC- Ražňany3 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541700 | 11.10.2020 11:30
54170011.10.2020 11:30AŠZ Torysa0 : 0TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
10. kolo | 17.10.2020 14:00:00
541705 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170517.10.2020 14:000 : 0FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541707 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170717.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541708 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170817.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov0 : 0FK Kokošovce
541709 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54170917.10.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0FK Rožkovany
541710 | 17.10.2020 14:00
54171017.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica0 : 0AŠZ Torysa
541706 | 18.10.2020 10:00
54170618.10.2020 10:00FK Demjata0 : 0FK FC- Ražňany
11. kolo | 24.10.2020 14:00:00
541711 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171124.10.2020 14:00AŠZ Torysa  :  
541712 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171224.10.2020 14:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
541713 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171324.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541714 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171424.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541715 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171524.10.2020 14:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541716 | 24.10.2020 14:00
54171624.10.2020 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Demjata
12. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
541717 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171731.10.2020 14:00  :  FK Demjata
541718 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171831.10.2020 14:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541719 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54171931.10.2020 14:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541720 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172031.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541721 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172131.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Dubovica
541722 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54172231.10.2020 14:00FK Rožkovany  :  AŠZ Torysa
13. kolo | 03.04.2021 15:00:00
541723 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172303.04.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  
541724 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172403.04.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Kokošovce
541725 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172503.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK Dubovica
541726 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172603.04.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541727 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172703.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541728 | 03.04.2021 15:00
54172803.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
14. kolo | 10.04.2021 15:00:00
541729 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54172910.04.2021 15:00  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
541730 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173010.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541731 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173110.04.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541732 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173210.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Dubovica
541733 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173310.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  AŠZ Torysa
541734 | 10.04.2021 15:00
54173410.04.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Rožkovany
15. kolo | 17.04.2021 15:00:00
541735 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173517.04.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  
541736 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173617.04.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK Drienov
541737 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173717.04.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541738 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173817.04.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541739 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54173917.04.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Demjata
541740 | 17.04.2021 15:00
54174017.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
16. kolo | 24.04.2021 15:00:00
541741 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174124.04.2021 15:00  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541742 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174224.04.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541743 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174324.04.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Dubovica
541744 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174424.04.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  AŠZ Torysa
541745 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174524.04.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Rožkovany
541746 | 24.04.2021 15:00
54174624.04.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK Kokošovce
17. kolo | 01.05.2021 15:00:00
541747 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174701.05.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  
541748 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174801.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541749 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54174901.05.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541750 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175001.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Demjata
541751 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175101.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
541752 | 01.05.2021 15:00
54175201.05.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
18. kolo | 08.05.2021 15:00:00
541753 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175308.05.2021 15:00  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541754 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175408.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Dubovica
541755 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175508.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
541756 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175608.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Rožkovany
541757 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175708.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Kokošovce
541758 | 08.05.2021 15:00
54175808.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Drienov
19. kolo | 15.05.2021 15:00:00
541759 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54175915.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  
541760 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176015.05.2021 15:00FK Drienov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
541761 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176115.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Demjata
541762 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176215.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
541763 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176315.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541764 | 15.05.2021 15:00
54176415.05.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
20. kolo | 22.05.2021 15:00:00
541765 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176522.05.2021 15:00  :  FK Dubovica
541766 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176622.05.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  AŠZ Torysa
541767 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176722.05.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Rožkovany
541768 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176822.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Kokošovce
541769 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54176922.05.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK Drienov
541770 | 22.05.2021 15:00
54177022.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK FC- Ražňany
21. kolo | 29.05.2021 15:00:00
541771 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177129.05.2021 15:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  
541772 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177229.05.2021 15:00FK FC- Ražňany  :  FK Demjata
541773 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177329.05.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Drienov
541774 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177429.05.2021 15:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
541775 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177529.05.2021 15:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
541776 | 29.05.2021 15:00
54177629.05.2021 15:00AŠZ Torysa  :  FK Dubovica
22. kolo | 05.06.2021 15:00:00
541777 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177705.06.2021 15:00  :  AŠZ Torysa
541778 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177805.06.2021 15:00FK Dubovica  :  FK Rožkovany
541779 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54177905.06.2021 15:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Kokošovce
541780 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178005.06.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Drienov
541781 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178105.06.2021 15:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK FC- Ražňany
541782 | 05.06.2021 15:00
54178205.06.2021 15:00FK Demjata  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
Tabuľka 5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV - 5. LIGA DORAST ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1AŠZ Torysa880043:102411120
2FK Dubovica870142:7211030
3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica951327:2716910
4FK Drienov841342:2213840
5TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves740332:2112700
6FK FC- Ražňany832337:27116-10
7FK Kokošovce830519:2995-30
8TJ Sokol Hrabkov730426:4094-60
9TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves820612:386360
10FK Rožkovany710615:4232-90
11FK Demjata810713:4531-90