8B. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
528315 | 23.08.2020 10:30
528315 23.08.2020 10:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa 3 : 0 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528316 | 23.08.2020 10:40
528316 23.08.2020 10:40 FK Furča Haniska 1 : 1 FK ROMA Jarovnice
528313 | 23.08.2020 16:00
528313 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 4 ŠK Svinia
528314 | 23.08.2020 16:00
528314 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 1 : 4 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528317 | 23.08.2020 16:00
528317 23.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 1 : 1 I. FK Krivany
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
528319 | 30.08.2020 10:30
528319 30.08.2020 10:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 2 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528318 | 30.08.2020 16:00
528318 30.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Svinia 4 : 4 I. FK Krivany
528320 | 30.08.2020 16:00
528320 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka 2 : 2 FK Furča Haniska
528321 | 30.08.2020 16:00
528321 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 4 : 1 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528322 | 30.08.2020 16:00
528322 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 2 : 1 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
528323 | 06.09.2020 10:30
528323 06.09.2020 10:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 0 : 8 ŠK Svinia
528324 | 06.09.2020 15:30
528324 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528326 | 06.09.2020 15:30
528326 06.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 3 : 1 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528327 | 06.09.2020 15:30
528327 06.09.2020 15:30 I. FK Krivany 3 : 2 FK ROMA Jarovnice
528325 | 25.10.2020 10:30
528325 25.10.2020 10:30 FK Furča Haniska 0 : 0 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
528331 | 13.09.2020 10:30
528331 13.09.2020 10:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 3 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
528328 | 13.09.2020 15:30
528328 13.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Svinia 5 : 4 FK ROMA Jarovnice
528329 | 13.09.2020 15:30
528329 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka 3 : 3 I. FK Krivany
528330 | 13.09.2020 15:30
528330 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 6 : 1 ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528332 | 13.09.2020 15:30
528332 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
528334 | 20.09.2020 10:30
528334 20.09.2020 10:30 FK Furča Haniska 2 : 3 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528336 | 20.09.2020 10:30
528336 20.09.2020 10:30 I. FK Krivany 4 : 1 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528333 | 20.09.2020 15:00
528333 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa 2 : 1 ŠK Svinia
528335 | 20.09.2020 15:00
528335 20.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 1 : 1 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528337 | 20.09.2020 15:00
528337 20.09.2020 15:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice 2 : 3 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
528338 | 27.09.2020 10:30
528338 27.09.2020 10:30 ŠK Svinia 1 : 2 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528340 | 27.09.2020 11:30
528340 27.09.2020 11:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 0 I. FK Krivany
528339 | 27.09.2020 15:00
528339 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 1 : 1 FK ROMA Jarovnice
528341 | 27.09.2020 15:00
528341 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 2 : 0 ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528342 | 27.09.2020 15:00
528342 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa 1 : 1 FK Furča Haniska
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
528343 | 04.10.2020 10:30
528343 04.10.2020 10:30 FK Furča Haniska 3 : 2 ŠK Svinia
528344 | 04.10.2020 10:30
528344 04.10.2020 10:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528345 | 04.10.2020 14:30
528345 04.10.2020 14:30 I. FK Krivany 3 : 1 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528346 | 04.10.2020 14:30
528346 04.10.2020 14:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528347 | 04.10.2020 14:30
528347 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka 3 : 0 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
528350 | 11.10.2020 10:30
528350 11.10.2020 10:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 3 : 1 FK ROMA Jarovnice
528352 | 11.10.2020 10:30
528352 11.10.2020 10:30 FK Furča Haniska 3 : 2 ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528348 | 11.10.2020 14:30
528348 11.10.2020 14:30 ŠK Svinia 2 : 1 FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528349 | 11.10.2020 14:30
528349 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 1 : 4 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528351 | 11.10.2020 14:30
528351 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa 0 : 0 I. FK Krivany
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
528357 | 18.10.2020 10:30
528357 18.10.2020 10:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528353 | 18.10.2020 14:00
528353 18.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 0 : 0 ŠK Svinia
528354 | 18.10.2020 14:00
528354 18.10.2020 14:00 I. FK Krivany 0 : 0 FK Furča Haniska
528355 | 18.10.2020 14:00
528355 18.10.2020 14:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528356 | 18.10.2020 14:00
528356 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka 0 : 0 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
10. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528358 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528358 18.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528359 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528359 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528360 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528360 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka   :   TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528361 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528361 18.04.2021 16:00 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   FK Furča Haniska
528362 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528362 18.04.2021 16:00 I. FK Krivany   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany B
11. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528363 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528363 25.04.2021 16:00 I. FK Krivany   :   ŠK Svinia
528364 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528364 25.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Odeva Lipany B   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
528365 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528365 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Furča Haniska   :   FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528366 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528366 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528367 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528367 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
12. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528368 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528368 02.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528369 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528369 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528370 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528370 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   FK Furča Haniska
528371 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528371 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528372 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528372 02.05.2021 16:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   I. FK Krivany
13. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528373 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528373 09.05.2021 16:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   ŠK Svinia
528374 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528374 09.05.2021 16:30 I. FK Krivany   :   FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528375 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528375 09.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany B   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528376 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528376 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528377 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528377 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa   :   TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
14. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528378 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528378 16.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Svinia   :   TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528379 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528379 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA   :   FK Furča Haniska
528380 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528380 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528381 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528381 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   I. FK Krivany
528382 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528382 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
15. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528383 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528383 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka   :   ŠK Svinia
528384 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528384 23.05.2021 16:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528385 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528385 23.05.2021 16:30 I. FK Krivany   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528386 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528386 23.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany B   :   TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528387 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528387 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
16. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528388 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528388 30.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Svinia   :   FK Furča Haniska
528389 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528389 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528390 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528390 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA   :   I. FK Krivany
528391 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528391 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
528392 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528392 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
17. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528393 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528393 06.06.2021 16:30 FK Drienovská Nová Ves   :   ŠK Svinia
528394 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528394 06.06.2021 16:30 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka   :   TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528395 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528395 06.06.2021 16:30 FK ROMA Jarovnice   :   TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528396 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528396 06.06.2021 16:30 I. FK Krivany   :   TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528397 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528397 06.06.2021 16:30 ŠK Odeva Lipany B   :   FK Furča Haniska
18. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528398 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528398 13.06.2021 16:30 ŠK Svinia   :   ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528399 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528399 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Furča Haniska   :   I. FK Krivany
528400 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528400 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa   :   FK ROMA Jarovnice
528401 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528401 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA   :   FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528402 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528402 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves   :   FK Drienovská Nová Ves
Tabuľka 8. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 8B. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa 7 5 1 1 15:8 16 10 7 24.4
2 FK Javorina Krásna Lúka 8 4 2 2 18:15 14 9 5 18.2
3 ŠK Svinia 8 4 1 3 27:16 13 8 1 40.75
4 I. FK Krivany 7 3 3 1 18:13 12 7 3 15.38
5 TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves 8 3 2 3 8:12 11 6 -7 40.58
6 FK Drienovská Nová Ves 7 3 1 3 17:13 10 5 1 31.85
7 FK Furča Haniska 7 2 3 2 12:14 9 4 -3 47.72
8 TJ PODHORAN POLOMA 8 3 0 5 11:23 9 3 -6 32.5
9 FK ROMA Jarovnice 8 1 3 4 13:17 6 2 -3 42.1
10 ŠK Odeva Lipany B 8 1 2 5 11:19 5 1 -7 33.15