8B. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
528315 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52831523.08.2020 10:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa3 : 0FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528316 | 23.08.2020 10:40
52831623.08.2020 10:40FK Furča Haniska1 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528313 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831323.08.2020 16:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 4ŠK Svinia
528314 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831423.08.2020 16:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA1 : 4FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528317 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831723.08.2020 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B1 : 1I. FK Krivany
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
528319 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52831930.08.2020 10:30FK ROMA Jarovnice2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528318 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52831830.08.2020 16:00ŠK Svinia4 : 4I. FK Krivany
528320 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832030.08.2020 16:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka2 : 2FK Furča Haniska
528321 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832130.08.2020 16:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves4 : 1TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528322 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832230.08.2020 16:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 1TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
528323 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52832306.09.2020 10:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA0 : 8ŠK Svinia
528324 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832406.09.2020 15:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 2TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528326 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832606.09.2020 15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B3 : 1FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528327 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832706.09.2020 15:30I. FK Krivany3 : 2FK ROMA Jarovnice
528325 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52832525.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska0 : 0FK Drienovská Nová Ves
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
528331 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52833113.09.2020 10:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves3 : 0FK Furča Haniska
528328 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52832813.09.2020 15:30ŠK Svinia5 : 4FK ROMA Jarovnice
528329 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52832913.09.2020 15:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka3 : 3I. FK Krivany
528330 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52833013.09.2020 15:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves6 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528332 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52833213.09.2020 15:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA0 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
528334 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52833420.09.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska2 : 3TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528336 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52833620.09.2020 10:30I. FK Krivany4 : 1FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528333 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833320.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa2 : 1ŠK Svinia
528335 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833520.09.2020 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B1 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528337 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833720.09.2020 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice2 : 3FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
528338 | 27.09.2020 10:30
52833827.09.2020 10:30ŠK Svinia1 : 2FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528340 | 27.09.2020 11:30
52834027.09.2020 11:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 0I. FK Krivany
528339 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52833927.09.2020 15:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves1 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528341 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52834127.09.2020 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA2 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528342 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52834227.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa1 : 1FK Furča Haniska
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
528343 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52834304.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska3 : 2ŠK Svinia
528344 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52834404.10.2020 10:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B2 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528345 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834504.10.2020 14:30I. FK Krivany3 : 1TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528346 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834604.10.2020 14:30FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528347 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834704.10.2020 14:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka3 : 0FK Drienovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
528350 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52835011.10.2020 10:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA3 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528352 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52835211.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska3 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528348 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52834811.10.2020 14:30ŠK Svinia2 : 1FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528349 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52834911.10.2020 14:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 4FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528351 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52835111.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa0 : 0I. FK Krivany
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
528357 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52835718.10.2020 10:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528353 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835318.10.2020 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B0 : 0ŠK Svinia
528354 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835418.10.2020 14:00I. FK Krivany0 : 0FK Furča Haniska
528355 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835518.10.2020 14:00FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 0TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528356 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835618.10.2020 14:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka0 : 0TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
10. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528358 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52835818.04.2021 16:00ŠK Svinia  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528359 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52835918.04.2021 16:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528360 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836018.04.2021 16:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528361 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836118.04.2021 16:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FK Furča Haniska
528362 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836218.04.2021 16:00I. FK Krivany  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
11. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528363 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836325.04.2021 16:00I. FK Krivany  :  ŠK Svinia
528364 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836425.04.2021 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528365 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836525.04.2021 16:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528366 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836625.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528367 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836725.04.2021 16:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
12. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528368 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52836802.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528369 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52836902.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528370 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837002.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  FK Furča Haniska
528371 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837102.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528372 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837202.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  I. FK Krivany
13. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528373 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837309.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  ŠK Svinia
528374 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837409.05.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528375 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837509.05.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528376 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837609.05.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528377 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837709.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
14. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528378 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52837816.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528379 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52837916.05.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Furča Haniska
528380 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838016.05.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528381 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838116.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  I. FK Krivany
528382 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838216.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
15. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528383 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838323.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  ŠK Svinia
528384 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838423.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528385 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838523.05.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528386 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838623.05.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528387 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838723.05.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
16. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528388 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52838830.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  FK Furča Haniska
528389 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52838930.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528390 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839030.05.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  I. FK Krivany
528391 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839130.05.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528392 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839230.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
17. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528393 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839306.06.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svinia
528394 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839406.06.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528395 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839506.06.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528396 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839606.06.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528397 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839706.06.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK Furča Haniska
18. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528398 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52839813.06.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528399 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52839913.06.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  I. FK Krivany
528400 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840013.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528401 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840113.06.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528402 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840213.06.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves

8B. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
528315 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52831523.08.2020 10:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa3 : 0FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528316 | 23.08.2020 10:40
52831623.08.2020 10:40FK Furča Haniska1 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528313 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831323.08.2020 16:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 4ŠK Svinia
528314 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831423.08.2020 16:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA1 : 4FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528317 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52831723.08.2020 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B1 : 1I. FK Krivany
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
528319 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52831930.08.2020 10:30FK ROMA Jarovnice2 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528318 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52831830.08.2020 16:00ŠK Svinia4 : 4I. FK Krivany
528320 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832030.08.2020 16:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka2 : 2FK Furča Haniska
528321 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832130.08.2020 16:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves4 : 1TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528322 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52832230.08.2020 16:00TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves2 : 1TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
528323 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52832306.09.2020 10:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA0 : 8ŠK Svinia
528324 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832406.09.2020 15:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves0 : 2TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528326 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832606.09.2020 15:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B3 : 1FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528327 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52832706.09.2020 15:30I. FK Krivany3 : 2FK ROMA Jarovnice
528325 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52832525.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska0 : 0FK Drienovská Nová Ves
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
528331 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52833113.09.2020 10:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves3 : 0FK Furča Haniska
528328 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52832813.09.2020 15:30ŠK Svinia5 : 4FK ROMA Jarovnice
528329 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52832913.09.2020 15:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka3 : 3I. FK Krivany
528330 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52833013.09.2020 15:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves6 : 1ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528332 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52833213.09.2020 15:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA0 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
528334 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52833420.09.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska2 : 3TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528336 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52833620.09.2020 10:30I. FK Krivany4 : 1FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528333 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833320.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa2 : 1ŠK Svinia
528335 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833520.09.2020 15:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B1 : 1TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528337 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52833720.09.2020 15:00FK ROMA Jarovnice2 : 3FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
528338 | 27.09.2020 10:30
52833827.09.2020 10:30ŠK Svinia1 : 2FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528340 | 27.09.2020 11:30
52834027.09.2020 11:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 0I. FK Krivany
528339 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52833927.09.2020 15:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves1 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528341 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52834127.09.2020 15:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA2 : 0ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528342 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52834227.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa1 : 1FK Furča Haniska
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
528343 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52834304.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska3 : 2ŠK Svinia
528344 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52834404.10.2020 10:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B2 : 3TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528345 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834504.10.2020 14:30I. FK Krivany3 : 1TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528346 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834604.10.2020 14:30FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528347 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52834704.10.2020 14:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka3 : 0FK Drienovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
528350 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52835011.10.2020 10:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA3 : 1FK ROMA Jarovnice
528352 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52835211.10.2020 10:30FK Furča Haniska3 : 2ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528348 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52834811.10.2020 14:30ŠK Svinia2 : 1FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528349 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52834911.10.2020 14:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves1 : 4FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528351 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52835111.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa0 : 0I. FK Krivany
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
528357 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52835718.10.2020 10:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528353 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835318.10.2020 14:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B0 : 0ŠK Svinia
528354 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835418.10.2020 14:00I. FK Krivany0 : 0FK Furča Haniska
528355 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835518.10.2020 14:00FK ROMA Jarovnice0 : 0TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528356 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52835618.10.2020 14:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka0 : 0TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
10. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528358 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52835818.04.2021 16:00ŠK Svinia  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528359 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52835918.04.2021 16:00FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528360 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836018.04.2021 16:00FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528361 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836118.04.2021 16:00FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FK Furča Haniska
528362 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52836218.04.2021 16:00I. FK Krivany  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
11. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528363 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836325.04.2021 16:00I. FK Krivany  :  ŠK Svinia
528364 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836425.04.2021 16:00ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528365 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836525.04.2021 16:00FK Furča Haniska  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528366 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836625.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528367 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52836725.04.2021 16:00TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
12. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528368 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52836802.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528369 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52836902.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528370 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837002.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  FK Furča Haniska
528371 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837102.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528372 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52837202.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  I. FK Krivany
13. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528373 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837309.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  ŠK Svinia
528374 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837409.05.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528375 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837509.05.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528376 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837609.05.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528377 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52837709.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
14. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528378 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52837816.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528379 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52837916.05.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Furča Haniska
528380 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838016.05.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528381 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838116.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  I. FK Krivany
528382 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52838216.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
15. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528383 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838323.05.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  ŠK Svinia
528384 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838423.05.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
528385 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838523.05.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528386 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838623.05.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528387 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52838723.05.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
16. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528388 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52838830.05.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  FK Furča Haniska
528389 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52838930.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528390 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839030.05.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  I. FK Krivany
528391 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839130.05.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528392 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52839230.05.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
17. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528393 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839306.06.2021 16:30FK Drienovská Nová Ves  :  ŠK Svinia
528394 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839406.06.2021 16:30FK Javorina Krásna Lúka  :  TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves
528395 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839506.06.2021 16:30FK ROMA Jarovnice  :  TJ PODHORAN POLOMA
528396 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839606.06.2021 16:30I. FK Krivany  :  TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa
528397 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52839706.06.2021 16:30ŠK Odeva Lipany B  :  FK Furča Haniska
18. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528398 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52839813.06.2021 16:30ŠK Svinia  :  ŠK Odeva Lipany B
528399 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52839913.06.2021 16:30FK Furča Haniska  :  I. FK Krivany
528400 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840013.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa  :  FK ROMA Jarovnice
528401 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840113.06.2021 16:30TJ PODHORAN POLOMA  :  FK Javorina Krásna Lúka
528402 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52840213.06.2021 16:30TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves  :  FK Drienovská Nová Ves
Tabuľka 8. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 8B. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Sokol Jakubova Voľa751115:81610724.4
2FK Javorina Krásna Lúka842218:15149518.2
3ŠK Svinia841327:16138140.75
4I. FK Krivany733118:13127315.38
5TJ Slanské Ruská Nová Ves83238:12116-740.58
6FK Drienovská Nová Ves731317:13105131.85
7FK Furča Haniska723212:1494-347.72
8TJ PODHORAN POLOMA830511:2393-632.5
9FK ROMA Jarovnice813413:1762-342.1
10ŠK Odeva Lipany B812511:1951-733.15