7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527912 | 02.08.2020 16:30
527912 02.08.2020 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 4 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527915 | 09.08.2020 10:30
527915 09.08.2020 10:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
527909 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527909 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Kokošovce 2 : 4 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527910 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527910 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Záborské 2 : 0 FK Lemešany
527911 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527911 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 8 : 3 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527913 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527913 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Drienov 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527914 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527914 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 0 : 5 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527918 | 16.08.2020 13:00
527918 16.08.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527916 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527916 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 6 : 3 OŠK Kapušany
527917 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527917 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 4 : 2 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527919 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527919 16.08.2020 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 3 : 2 FK Drienov
527920 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527920 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 4 : 2 Fričovský futbalový klub
527921 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527921 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 2 : 1 FK Lemešany
527922 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527922 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Záborské 2 : 1 FK Kokošovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527926 | 23.08.2020 10:30
527926 23.08.2020 10:30 FK Drienov 4 : 1 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527923 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527923 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Záborské 2 : 1 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527924 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527924 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 6 : 2 FK Kokošovce
527927 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527927 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 2 : 3 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527928 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527928 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527929 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527929 23.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Kapušany 2 : 3 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527925 | 23.08.2020 16:30
527925 23.08.2020 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 2 : 1 FK Lemešany
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527936 | 30.08.2020 10:30
527936 30.08.2020 10:30 FK Záborské 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527930 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527930 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 3 : 7 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527932 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527932 30.08.2020 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 2 : 1 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527933 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527933 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527934 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527934 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Drienov 2 : 3 FK Lemešany
527935 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527935 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Kokošovce 0 : 2 Fričovský futbalový klub
527931 | 30.08.2020 16:05
527931 30.08.2020 16:05 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 1 : 0 OŠK Kapušany
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527942 | 06.09.2020 10:30
527942 06.09.2020 10:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527938 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527938 06.09.2020 15:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 2 : 2 FK Záborské
527939 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527939 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Drienov 3 : 1 FK Kokošovce
527940 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527940 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 4 : 0 FK Lemešany
527941 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527941 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 4 : 0 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527943 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527943 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527937 | 06.09.2020 15:35
527937 06.09.2020 15:35 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 2 : 2 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527944 | 13.09.2020 10:30
527944 13.09.2020 10:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527945 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527945 13.09.2020 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 1 : 5 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527947 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527947 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Lemešany 2 : 3 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527948 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527948 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Kokošovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527949 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527949 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Záborské 4 : 3 FK Drienov
527950 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527950 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 3 : 0 Fričovský futbalový klub
527946 | 13.09.2020 15:40
527946 13.09.2020 15:40 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 0 : 3 OŠK Kapušany
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527952 | 20.09.2020 10:30
527952 20.09.2020 10:30 FK Drienov 1 : 7 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527951 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527951 20.09.2020 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 2 : 5 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527954 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527954 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 7 : 2 FK Kokošovce
527955 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527955 20.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Kapušany 4 : 0 FK Lemešany
527956 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527956 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 8 : 2 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527957 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527957 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 1 : 2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527953 | 20.09.2020 15:08
527953 20.09.2020 15:08 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 1 : 1 FK Záborské
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527960 | 27.09.2020 12:30
527960 27.09.2020 12:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 10 : 0 FK Lemešany
527958 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527958 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 3 : 1 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527959 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527959 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527961 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527961 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Kokošovce 3 : 6 OŠK Kapušany
527962 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527962 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 3 : 2 FK Záborské
527963 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527963 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527964 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527964 27.09.2020 15:00 Fričovský futbalový klub 3 : 5 FK Drienov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527966 | 04.10.2020 10:30
527966 04.10.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 7 : 0 Fričovský futbalový klub
527965 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527965 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Drienov 5 : 0 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527967 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527967 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 : 5 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527968 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527968 04.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 5 FK Záborské
527969 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527969 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 17 : 0 FK Kokošovce
527970 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527970 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 3 : 0 FK Lemešany
527971 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527971 04.10.2020 14:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 6 : 2 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527975 | 11.10.2020 10:30
527975 11.10.2020 10:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 5 : 2 FK Záborské
527972 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527972 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 12 : 3 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527973 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527973 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Lemešany 1 : 6 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527974 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527974 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Kokošovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527976 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527976 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 1 : 2 OŠK Kapušany
527977 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527977 11.10.2020 14:30 Fričovský futbalový klub 0 : 0 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527978 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527978 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Drienov 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527984 | 18.10.2020 10:30
527984 18.10.2020 10:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 0 : 0 FK Kokošovce
527979 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527979 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 0 : 0 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527980 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527980 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 0 : 0 FK Drienov
527981 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527981 18.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Kapušany 0 : 0 Fričovský futbalový klub
527982 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527982 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527983 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527983 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 0 : 0 FK Záborské
527985 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527985 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 0 : 0 FK Lemešany
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527986 | 25.10.2020 10:30
527986 25.10.2020 10:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Lemešany
527987 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527987 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527988 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527988 25.10.2020 14:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Záborské
527989 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527989 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527990 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527990 25.10.2020 14:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527991 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527991 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Drienov   :   OŠK Kapušany
527992 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527992 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527998 | 01.11.2020 10:30
527998 01.11.2020 10:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   FK Záborské
527993 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527993 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527994 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527994 01.11.2020 13:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527995 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527995 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   FK Drienov
527996 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527996 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
527997 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527997 01.11.2020 13:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527999 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527999 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Lemešany   :   FK Kokošovce
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
528005 | 08.11.2020 10:30
528005 08.11.2020 10:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528000 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528000 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Kokošovce
528001 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528001 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Lemešany   :   FK Záborské
528002 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528002 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528003 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528003 08.11.2020 13:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528004 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528004 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Drienov
528006 | 08.11.2020 13:30
528006 08.11.2020 13:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
528011 | 15.11.2020 10:30
528011 15.11.2020 10:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528007 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528007 15.11.2020 13:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528008 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528008 15.11.2020 13:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528009 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528009 15.11.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528010 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528010 15.11.2020 13:00 FK Drienov   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528012 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528012 15.11.2020 13:00 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528013 | 15.11.2020 13:00
528013 15.11.2020 13:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Záborské
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
528014 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528014 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Záborské
528015 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528015 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528016 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528016 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Lemešany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528017 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528017 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   FK Drienov
528018 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528018 04.04.2021 15:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528019 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528019 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528020 | 04.04.2021 15:30
528020 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   OŠK Kapušany
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
528021 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528021 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528022 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528022 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528023 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528023 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528024 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528024 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528025 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528025 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Lemešany   :   FK Drienov
528026 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528026 11.04.2021 15:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   FK Kokošovce
528027 | 11.04.2021 15:30
528027 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK Záborské
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528028 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528028 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528029 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528029 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Záborské   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528030 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528030 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Drienov
528031 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528031 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528032 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528032 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528033 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528033 18.04.2021 16:00 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   OŠK Kapušany
528034 | 18.04.2021 16:00
528034 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528035 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528035 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528036 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528036 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528037 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528037 25.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528038 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528038 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   FK Lemešany
528039 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528039 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   FK Kokošovce
528040 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528040 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Drienov   :   FK Záborské
528041 | 25.04.2021 16:00
528041 25.04.2021 16:00 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528042 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528042 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528043 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528043 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK Drienov
528044 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528044 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528045 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528045 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528046 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528046 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   OŠK Kapušany
528047 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528047 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528048 | 02.05.2021 16:30
528048 02.05.2021 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528049 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528049 09.05.2021 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528050 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528050 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528051 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528051 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528052 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528052 09.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Kokošovce
528053 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528053 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528054 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528054 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528055 | 09.05.2021 16:30
528055 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Drienov   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528056 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528056 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   FK Drienov
528057 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528057 16.05.2021 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528058 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528058 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528059 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528059 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   OŠK Kapušany
528060 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528060 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528061 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528061 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528062 | 16.05.2021 16:30
528062 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528063 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528063 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528064 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528064 23.05.2021 16:30 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica   :   FK Lemešany
528065 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528065 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   FK Kokošovce
528066 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528066 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528067 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528067 23.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528068 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528068 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528069 | 23.05.2021 16:30
528069 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   FK Drienov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528070 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528070 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528071 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528071 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Drienov   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528072 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528072 30.05.2021 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   OŠK Kapušany
528073 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528073 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528074 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528074 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528075 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528075 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528076 | 30.05.2021 16:30
528076 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528077 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528077 06.06.2021 16:30 FK Lemešany   :   TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528078 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528078 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa   :   FK Kokošovce
528079 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528079 06.06.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528080 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528080 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Víťaz   :   TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528081 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528081 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves   :   Fričovský futbalový klub
528082 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528082 06.06.2021 16:30 OŠK Kapušany   :   FK Drienov
528083 | 06.06.2021 16:30
528083 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš   :   TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528084 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528084 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany   :   TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528085 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528085 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany   :   OŠK Kapušany
528086 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528086 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Drienov   :   TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528087 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528087 13.06.2021 16:30 Fričovský futbalový klub   :   TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528088 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528088 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Hrabkov   :   FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528089 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528089 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Záborské   :   TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528090 | 13.06.2021 16:30
528090 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Kokošovce   :   FK Lemešany
Tabuľka 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ŠM Dulova Ves 10 10 0 0 71:12 30 14 12 81.43
2 FK TJ Sokol Brezovica 10 8 0 2 29:17 24 13 12 81.55
3 TJ Sokol Hrabkov 10 7 1 2 37:17 22 12 1 81.05
4 FK Záborské 10 6 2 2 26:16 20 11 5 81.4
5 TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany 10 6 1 3 39:28 19 10 4 64
6 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 9 6 0 3 26:17 18 9 0 69.9
7 FK Drienov 10 5 1 4 30:25 16 8 -5 71.2
8 TJ Družstevník Víťaz 10 4 1 5 14:19 13 7 1 76.25
9 OŠK Kapušany 10 4 0 6 20:21 12 6 0 72.5
10 TJ Družstevník Jakubovany 10 3 1 6 21:23 10 5 -5 77.56
11 Fričovský futbalový klub 9 2 1 6 13:31 7 4 -8 71.66
12 TJ Budovateľ Žehňa 10 2 0 8 16:50 6 3 -6 77.2
13 FK Lemešany 10 1 0 9 8:38 3 2 -3 68.4
14 FK Kokošovce 10 1 0 9 15:51 3 1 -12 64.55