7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527912 | 02.08.2020 16:30
52791202.08.2020 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 4FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527915 | 09.08.2020 10:30
52791509.08.2020 10:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
527909 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52790909.08.2020 16:30FK Kokošovce2 : 4TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527910 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791009.08.2020 16:30FK Záborské2 : 0FK Lemešany
527911 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791109.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov8 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527913 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791309.08.2020 16:30FK Drienov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527914 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791409.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527918 | 16.08.2020 13:00
52791816.08.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz4 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527916 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791616.08.2020 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany6 : 3OŠK Kapušany
527917 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791716.08.2020 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves4 : 2TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527919 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791916.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 2FK Drienov
527920 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792016.08.2020 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
527921 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792116.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov2 : 1FK Lemešany
527922 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792216.08.2020 16:00FK Záborské2 : 1FK Kokošovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527926 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52792623.08.2020 10:30FK Drienov4 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527923 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792323.08.2020 16:00FK Záborské2 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527924 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792423.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov6 : 2FK Kokošovce
527927 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792723.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany2 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527928 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792823.08.2020 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527929 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792923.08.2020 16:00OŠK Kapušany2 : 3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527925 | 23.08.2020 16:30
52792523.08.2020 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 1FK Lemešany
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527936 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52793630.08.2020 10:30FK Záborské4 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527930 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793030.08.2020 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 7TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527932 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793230.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527933 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793330.08.2020 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 3TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527934 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793430.08.2020 16:00FK Drienov2 : 3FK Lemešany
527935 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793530.08.2020 16:00FK Kokošovce0 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
527931 | 30.08.2020 16:05
52793130.08.2020 16:05TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527942 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52794206.09.2020 10:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527938 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52793806.09.2020 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 2FK Záborské
527939 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52793906.09.2020 15:30FK Drienov3 : 1FK Kokošovce
527940 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794006.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany4 : 0FK Lemešany
527941 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794106.09.2020 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527943 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794306.09.2020 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves7 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527937 | 06.09.2020 15:35
52793706.09.2020 15:35TJ Sokol Hrabkov2 : 2TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527944 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52794413.09.2020 10:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527945 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794513.09.2020 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527947 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794713.09.2020 15:30FK Lemešany2 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527948 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794813.09.2020 15:30FK Kokošovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527949 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794913.09.2020 15:30FK Záborské4 : 3FK Drienov
527950 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52795013.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov3 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527946 | 13.09.2020 15:40
52794613.09.2020 15:40TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 3OŠK Kapušany
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527952 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52795220.09.2020 10:30FK Drienov1 : 7TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527951 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795120.09.2020 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 5TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527954 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795420.09.2020 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš7 : 2FK Kokošovce
527955 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795520.09.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany4 : 0FK Lemešany
527956 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795620.09.2020 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves8 : 2TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527957 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795720.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527953 | 20.09.2020 15:08
52795320.09.2020 15:08TJ Družstevník Jakubovany1 : 1FK Záborské
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527960 | 27.09.2020 12:30
52796027.09.2020 12:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves10 : 0FK Lemešany
527958 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52795827.09.2020 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527959 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52795927.09.2020 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527961 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796127.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce3 : 6OŠK Kapušany
527962 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796227.09.2020 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 2FK Záborské
527963 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796327.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527964 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796427.09.2020 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub3 : 5FK Drienov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527966 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52796604.10.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany7 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527965 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796504.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov5 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527967 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796704.10.2020 14:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 5TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527968 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796804.10.2020 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 5FK Záborské
527969 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796904.10.2020 14:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves17 : 0FK Kokošovce
527970 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52797004.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz3 : 0FK Lemešany
527971 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52797104.10.2020 14:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 2TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527975 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52797511.10.2020 10:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves5 : 2FK Záborské
527972 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797211.10.2020 14:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany12 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527973 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797311.10.2020 14:30FK Lemešany1 : 6FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527974 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797411.10.2020 14:30FK Kokošovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527976 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797611.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 2OŠK Kapušany
527977 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797711.10.2020 14:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527978 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797811.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov4 : 2TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527984 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52798418.10.2020 10:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 0FK Kokošovce
527979 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52797918.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527980 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798018.10.2020 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 0FK Drienov
527981 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798118.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527982 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798218.10.2020 14:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527983 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798318.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0FK Záborské
527985 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798518.10.2020 14:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 0FK Lemešany
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527986 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52798625.10.2020 10:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Lemešany
527987 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798725.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527988 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798825.10.2020 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Záborské
527989 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798925.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527990 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799025.10.2020 14:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527991 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799125.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  OŠK Kapušany
527992 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799225.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527998 | 01.11.2020 10:30
52799801.11.2020 10:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Záborské
527993 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799301.11.2020 13:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527994 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799401.11.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527995 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799501.11.2020 13:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  FK Drienov
527996 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799601.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
527997 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799701.11.2020 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527999 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799901.11.2020 13:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Kokošovce
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
528005 | 08.11.2020 10:30
52800508.11.2020 10:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528000 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800008.11.2020 13:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Kokošovce
528001 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800108.11.2020 13:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Záborské
528002 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800208.11.2020 13:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528003 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800308.11.2020 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528004 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800408.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Drienov
528006 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800608.11.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
528011 | 15.11.2020 10:30
52801115.11.2020 10:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528007 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800715.11.2020 13:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528008 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800815.11.2020 13:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528009 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800915.11.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528010 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801015.11.2020 13:00FK Drienov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528012 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801215.11.2020 13:00FK Lemešany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528013 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801315.11.2020 13:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Záborské
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
528014 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801404.04.2021 15:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Záborské
528015 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801504.04.2021 15:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528016 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801604.04.2021 15:30FK Lemešany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528017 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801704.04.2021 15:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Drienov
528018 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801804.04.2021 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528019 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801904.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528020 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52802004.04.2021 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  OŠK Kapušany
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
528021 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802111.04.2021 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528022 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802211.04.2021 15:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528023 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802311.04.2021 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528024 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802411.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528025 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802511.04.2021 15:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Drienov
528026 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802611.04.2021 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Kokošovce
528027 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802711.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Záborské
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528028 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52802818.04.2021 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528029 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52802918.04.2021 16:00FK Záborské  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528030 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803018.04.2021 16:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Drienov
528031 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803118.04.2021 16:00FK Lemešany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528032 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803218.04.2021 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528033 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803318.04.2021 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  OŠK Kapušany
528034 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803418.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528035 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803525.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528036 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803625.04.2021 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528037 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803725.04.2021 16:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528038 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803825.04.2021 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Lemešany
528039 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803925.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Kokošovce
528040 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52804025.04.2021 16:00FK Drienov  :  FK Záborské
528041 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52804125.04.2021 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528042 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804202.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528043 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804302.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Drienov
528044 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804402.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528045 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804502.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528046 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804602.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  OŠK Kapušany
528047 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804702.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528048 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804802.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528049 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52804909.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528050 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805009.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528051 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805109.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528052 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805209.05.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Kokošovce
528053 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805309.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528054 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805409.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528055 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805509.05.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528056 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805616.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Drienov
528057 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805716.05.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528058 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805816.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528059 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805916.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  OŠK Kapušany
528060 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806016.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528061 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806116.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528062 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806216.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528063 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806323.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528064 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806423.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Lemešany
528065 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806523.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Kokošovce
528066 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806623.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528067 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806723.05.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528068 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806823.05.2021 16:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528069 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806923.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Drienov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528070 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807030.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528071 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807130.05.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528072 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807230.05.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  OŠK Kapušany
528073 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807330.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528074 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807430.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528075 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807530.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528076 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807630.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528077 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807706.06.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528078 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807806.06.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Kokošovce
528079 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807906.06.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528080 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808006.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528081 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808106.06.2021 16:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528082 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808206.06.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Drienov
528083 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808306.06.2021 16:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528084 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808413.06.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528085 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808513.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  OŠK Kapušany
528086 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808613.06.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528087 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808713.06.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528088 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808813.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528089 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808913.06.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528090 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52809013.06.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  FK Lemešany

7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527912 | 02.08.2020 16:30
52791202.08.2020 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 4FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527915 | 09.08.2020 10:30
52791509.08.2020 10:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
527909 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52790909.08.2020 16:30FK Kokošovce2 : 4TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527910 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791009.08.2020 16:30FK Záborské2 : 0FK Lemešany
527911 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791109.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov8 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527913 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791309.08.2020 16:30FK Drienov1 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527914 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52791409.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527918 | 16.08.2020 13:00
52791816.08.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz4 : 0TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527916 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791616.08.2020 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany6 : 3OŠK Kapušany
527917 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791716.08.2020 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves4 : 2TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527919 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52791916.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica3 : 2FK Drienov
527920 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792016.08.2020 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa4 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
527921 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792116.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov2 : 1FK Lemešany
527922 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52792216.08.2020 16:00FK Záborské2 : 1FK Kokošovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527926 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52792623.08.2020 10:30FK Drienov4 : 1TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527923 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792323.08.2020 16:00FK Záborské2 : 1TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527924 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792423.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov6 : 2FK Kokošovce
527927 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792723.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany2 : 3FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527928 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792823.08.2020 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527929 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52792923.08.2020 16:00OŠK Kapušany2 : 3TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527925 | 23.08.2020 16:30
52792523.08.2020 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 1FK Lemešany
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527936 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52793630.08.2020 10:30FK Záborské4 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527930 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793030.08.2020 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 7TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527932 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793230.08.2020 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica2 : 1TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527933 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793330.08.2020 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 3TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527934 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793430.08.2020 16:00FK Drienov2 : 3FK Lemešany
527935 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52793530.08.2020 16:00FK Kokošovce0 : 2Fričovský futbalový klub
527931 | 30.08.2020 16:05
52793130.08.2020 16:05TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 0OŠK Kapušany
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527942 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52794206.09.2020 10:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527938 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52793806.09.2020 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 2FK Záborské
527939 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52793906.09.2020 15:30FK Drienov3 : 1FK Kokošovce
527940 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794006.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany4 : 0FK Lemešany
527941 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794106.09.2020 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš4 : 0TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527943 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52794306.09.2020 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves7 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527937 | 06.09.2020 15:35
52793706.09.2020 15:35TJ Sokol Hrabkov2 : 2TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527944 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52794413.09.2020 10:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527945 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794513.09.2020 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1 : 5TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527947 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794713.09.2020 15:30FK Lemešany2 : 3TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527948 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794813.09.2020 15:30FK Kokošovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527949 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52794913.09.2020 15:30FK Záborské4 : 3FK Drienov
527950 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52795013.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov3 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527946 | 13.09.2020 15:40
52794613.09.2020 15:40TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 3OŠK Kapušany
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527952 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52795220.09.2020 10:30FK Drienov1 : 7TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527951 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795120.09.2020 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub2 : 5TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527954 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795420.09.2020 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš7 : 2FK Kokošovce
527955 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795520.09.2020 15:00OŠK Kapušany4 : 0FK Lemešany
527956 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795620.09.2020 15:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves8 : 2TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527957 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52795720.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz1 : 2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527953 | 20.09.2020 15:08
52795320.09.2020 15:08TJ Družstevník Jakubovany1 : 1FK Záborské
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527960 | 27.09.2020 12:30
52796027.09.2020 12:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves10 : 0FK Lemešany
527958 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52795827.09.2020 15:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany3 : 1FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527959 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52795927.09.2020 15:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1 : 0TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527961 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796127.09.2020 15:00FK Kokošovce3 : 6OŠK Kapušany
527962 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796227.09.2020 15:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš3 : 2FK Záborské
527963 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796327.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527964 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52796427.09.2020 15:00Fričovský futbalový klub3 : 5FK Drienov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527966 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52796604.10.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany7 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527965 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796504.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov5 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527967 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796704.10.2020 14:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš1 : 5TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527968 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796804.10.2020 14:30OŠK Kapušany0 : 5FK Záborské
527969 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52796904.10.2020 14:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves17 : 0FK Kokošovce
527970 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52797004.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz3 : 0FK Lemešany
527971 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52797104.10.2020 14:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica6 : 2TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527975 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52797511.10.2020 10:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves5 : 2FK Záborské
527972 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797211.10.2020 14:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany12 : 3TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527973 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797311.10.2020 14:30FK Lemešany1 : 6FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
527974 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797411.10.2020 14:30FK Kokošovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527976 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797611.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov1 : 2OŠK Kapušany
527977 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797711.10.2020 14:30Fričovský futbalový klub0 : 0TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
527978 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52797811.10.2020 14:30FK Drienov4 : 2TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527984 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52798418.10.2020 10:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica0 : 0FK Kokošovce
527979 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52797918.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany0 : 0TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527980 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798018.10.2020 14:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš0 : 0FK Drienov
527981 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798118.10.2020 14:00OŠK Kapušany0 : 0Fričovský futbalový klub
527982 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798218.10.2020 14:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves0 : 0TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527983 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798318.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz0 : 0FK Záborské
527985 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52798518.10.2020 14:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa0 : 0FK Lemešany
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527986 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52798625.10.2020 10:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Lemešany
527987 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798725.10.2020 14:00FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
527988 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798825.10.2020 14:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Záborské
527989 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52798925.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
527990 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799025.10.2020 14:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
527991 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799125.10.2020 14:00FK Drienov  :  OŠK Kapušany
527992 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52799225.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527998 | 01.11.2020 10:30
52799801.11.2020 10:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Záborské
527993 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799301.11.2020 13:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
527994 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799401.11.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
527995 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799501.11.2020 13:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  FK Drienov
527996 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799601.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
527997 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799701.11.2020 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
527999 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52799901.11.2020 13:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Kokošovce
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
528005 | 08.11.2020 10:30
52800508.11.2020 10:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528000 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800008.11.2020 13:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Kokošovce
528001 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800108.11.2020 13:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Záborské
528002 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800208.11.2020 13:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528003 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800308.11.2020 13:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528004 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800408.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Drienov
528006 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52800608.11.2020 13:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
528011 | 15.11.2020 10:30
52801115.11.2020 10:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528007 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800715.11.2020 13:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528008 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800815.11.2020 13:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528009 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52800915.11.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528010 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801015.11.2020 13:00FK Drienov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528012 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801215.11.2020 13:00FK Lemešany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528013 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52801315.11.2020 13:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Záborské
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
528014 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801404.04.2021 15:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Záborské
528015 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801504.04.2021 15:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528016 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801604.04.2021 15:30FK Lemešany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528017 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801704.04.2021 15:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Drienov
528018 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801804.04.2021 15:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528019 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52801904.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528020 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52802004.04.2021 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  OŠK Kapušany
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
528021 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802111.04.2021 15:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528022 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802211.04.2021 15:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528023 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802311.04.2021 15:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528024 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802411.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528025 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802511.04.2021 15:30FK Lemešany  :  FK Drienov
528026 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802611.04.2021 15:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  FK Kokošovce
528027 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52802711.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Záborské
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
528028 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52802818.04.2021 16:00TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528029 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52802918.04.2021 16:00FK Záborské  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528030 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803018.04.2021 16:00FK Kokošovce  :  FK Drienov
528031 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803118.04.2021 16:00FK Lemešany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528032 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803218.04.2021 16:00TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528033 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803318.04.2021 16:00FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  OŠK Kapušany
528034 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52803418.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
528035 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803525.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528036 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803625.04.2021 16:00TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528037 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803725.04.2021 16:00OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528038 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803825.04.2021 16:00TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  FK Lemešany
528039 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52803925.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Kokošovce
528040 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52804025.04.2021 16:00FK Drienov  :  FK Záborské
528041 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52804125.04.2021 16:00Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
528042 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804202.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528043 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804302.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK Drienov
528044 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804402.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528045 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804502.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528046 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804602.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  OŠK Kapušany
528047 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804702.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528048 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52804802.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
528049 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52804909.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528050 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805009.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528051 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805109.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528052 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805209.05.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Kokošovce
528053 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805309.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528054 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805409.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528055 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52805509.05.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
528056 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805616.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  FK Drienov
528057 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805716.05.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528058 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805816.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528059 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52805916.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  OŠK Kapušany
528060 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806016.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528061 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806116.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528062 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52806216.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
528063 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806323.05.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528064 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806423.05.2021 16:30FK TJ Sokol Brezovica  :  FK Lemešany
528065 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806523.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  FK Kokošovce
528066 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806623.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528067 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806723.05.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528068 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806823.05.2021 16:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528069 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52806923.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  FK Drienov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
528070 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807030.05.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
528071 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807130.05.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528072 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807230.05.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  OŠK Kapušany
528073 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807330.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528074 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807430.05.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528075 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807530.05.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528076 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52807630.05.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
528077 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807706.06.2021 16:30FK Lemešany  :  TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany
528078 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807806.06.2021 16:30TJ Budovateľ Žehňa  :  FK Kokošovce
528079 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52807906.06.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528080 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808006.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Víťaz  :  TJ Sokol Hrabkov
528081 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808106.06.2021 16:30TJ ŠM Dulova Ves  :  Fričovský futbalový klub
528082 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808206.06.2021 16:30OŠK Kapušany  :  FK Drienov
528083 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52808306.06.2021 16:30TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš  :  TJ Družstevník Jakubovany
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
528084 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808413.06.2021 16:30TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany  :  TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš
528085 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808513.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Jakubovany  :  OŠK Kapušany
528086 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808613.06.2021 16:30FK Drienov  :  TJ ŠM Dulova Ves
528087 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808713.06.2021 16:30Fričovský futbalový klub  :  TJ Družstevník Víťaz
528088 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808813.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Hrabkov  :  FK TJ Sokol Brezovica
528089 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52808913.06.2021 16:30FK Záborské  :  TJ Budovateľ Žehňa
528090 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52809013.06.2021 16:30FK Kokošovce  :  FK Lemešany
Tabuľka 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 7. LIGA DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ ŠM Dulova Ves10100071:1230141281.43
2FK TJ Sokol Brezovica1080229:1724131281.55
3TJ Sokol Hrabkov1071237:172212181.05
4FK Záborské1062226:162011581.4
5TJ Inter Roma Ostrovany1061339:281910464
6TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš960326:17189069.9
7FK Drienov1051430:25168-571.2
8TJ Družstevník Víťaz1041514:19137176.25
9OŠK Kapušany1040620:21126072.5
10TJ Družstevník Jakubovany1031621:23105-577.56
11Fričovský futbalový klub921613:3174-871.66
12TJ Budovateľ Žehňa1020816:5063-677.2
13FK Lemešany101098:3832-368.4
14FK Kokošovce1010915:5131-1264.55