6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527733 | 09.08.2020 10:30
527733 09.08.2020 10:30 TŠK Terňa 3 : 2 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527727 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527727 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 : 0 FK Rožkovany
527728 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527728 09.08.2020 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 3 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527729 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527729 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 4 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
527730 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527730 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527731 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527731 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527732 | 09.08.2020 16:30
527732 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Dubovica 2 : 4 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527736 | 16.08.2020 10:30
527736 16.08.2020 10:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 4 : 1 FK Dubovica
527734 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527734 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Rožkovany 3 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527737 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527737 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žipov
527738 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527738 16.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Gregorovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527739 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527739 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Brezovička
527740 | 16.08.2020 16:00
527740 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 4 : 1 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527735 | 01.09.2020 16:30
527735 01.09.2020 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 4 : 1 TŠK Terňa
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527744 | 23.08.2020 10:30
527744 23.08.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 4 : 3 ŠK Gregorovce
527743 | 23.08.2020 13:30
527743 23.08.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 4 : 3 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527741 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527741 23.08.2020 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 1 : 2 FK Rožkovany
527742 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527742 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 3 : 0 TJ OK Chmiňany
527745 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527745 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Dubovica 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527746 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527746 23.08.2020 16:00 TŠK Terňa 6 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527747 | 23.08.2020 16:00
527747 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527752 | 29.08.2020 16:00
527752 29.08.2020 16:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Žipov
527754 | 30.08.2020 10:30
527754 30.08.2020 10:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 5 : 2 TJ Sokol Brezovička
527748 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527748 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Rožkovany 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527749 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527749 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 5 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527750 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527750 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 1 : 2 TŠK Terňa
527751 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527751 30.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Gregorovce 4 : 4 FK Dubovica
527753 | 30.08.2020 16:00
527753 30.08.2020 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527760 | 06.09.2020 10:30
527760 06.09.2020 10:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527755 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527755 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 2 : 3 FK Rožkovany
527756 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527756 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 4 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527757 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527757 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 4 : 2 TJ OK Chmiňany
527758 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527758 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Dubovica 1 : 4 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527759 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527759 06.09.2020 15:30 TŠK Terňa 5 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
527761 | 06.09.2020 15:30
527761 06.09.2020 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527762 | 13.09.2020 10:30
527762 13.09.2020 10:30 FK Rožkovany 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527763 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527763 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527764 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527764 13.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Gregorovce 3 : 5 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527765 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527765 13.09.2020 15:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 3 : 0 TŠK Terňa
527766 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527766 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 2 : 1 FK Dubovica
527767 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527767 13.09.2020 15:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 9 : 1 TJ Družstevník Žipov
527768 | 13.09.2020 15:30
527768 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 7 : 4 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527770 | 20.09.2020 10:30
527770 20.09.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Brezovička
527769 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527769 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 3 : 3 FK Rožkovany
527771 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527771 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Dubovica 2 : 1 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527772 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527772 20.09.2020 15:00 TŠK Terňa 1 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
527773 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527773 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 2 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527774 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527774 20.09.2020 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 3 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
527775 | 20.09.2020 15:00
527775 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527778 | 27.09.2020 10:30
527778 27.09.2020 10:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 2 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527776 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527776 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Rožkovany 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527777 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527777 27.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Gregorovce 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527779 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527779 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 3 : 1 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527780 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527780 27.09.2020 15:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 4 : 0 TŠK Terňa
527781 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527781 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 4 : 1 FK Dubovica
527782 | 27.09.2020 15:00
527782 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Žipov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527784 | 04.10.2020 10:30
527784 04.10.2020 10:30 FK Dubovica 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527783 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527783 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 3 : 7 FK Rožkovany
527785 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527785 04.10.2020 14:30 TŠK Terňa 4 : 2 TJ Sokol Brezovička
527786 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527786 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 2 : 3 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527787 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527787 04.10.2020 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 0 : 1 TJ OK Chmiňany
527788 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527788 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 4 : 2 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527789 | 04.10.2020 14:30
527789 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 0 : 1 ŠK Gregorovce
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527793 | 11.10.2020 10:30
527793 11.10.2020 10:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 7 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527790 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527790 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
527791 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527791 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527792 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527792 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ OK Chmiňany 1 : 4 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527794 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527794 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička 0 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527795 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527795 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 0 TŠK Terňa
527796 | 11.10.2020 14:30
527796 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov 0 : 0 FK Dubovica
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527802 | 18.10.2020 10:30
527802 18.10.2020 10:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 0 : 0 TJ OK Chmiňany
527797 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527797 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 0 FK Rožkovany
527798 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527798 18.10.2020 14:00 TŠK Terňa 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Žipov
527799 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527799 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527800 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527800 18.10.2020 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Brezovička
527801 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527801 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 0 : 0 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527803 | 18.10.2020 14:00
527803 18.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Gregorovce 0 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527804 | 25.10.2020 10:30
527804 25.10.2020 10:30 FK Rožkovany 0 : 0 FK Uzovský Šalgov
527805 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527805 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ OK Chmiňany 0 : 0 ŠK Gregorovce
527806 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527806 25.10.2020 14:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527807 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527807 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527808 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527808 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 0 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527809 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527809 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov 0 : 0 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527810 | 25.10.2020 14:00
527810 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Dubovica 0 : 0 TŠK Terňa
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527816 | 01.11.2020 10:30
527816 01.11.2020 10:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527811 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527811 01.11.2020 13:30 TŠK Terňa   :   FK Rožkovany
527812 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527812 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   FK Dubovica
527813 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527813 01.11.2020 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527814 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527814 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527815 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527815 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527817 | 01.11.2020 13:30
527817 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
527823 | 08.11.2020 10:30
527823 08.11.2020 10:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Dubovica
527818 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527818 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527819 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527819 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527820 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527820 08.11.2020 13:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527821 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527821 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527822 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527822 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527824 | 08.11.2020 13:30
527824 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TŠK Terňa
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
527829 | 15.11.2020 10:30
527829 15.11.2020 10:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   ŠK Gregorovce
527825 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527825 15.11.2020 13:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   FK Rožkovany
527826 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527826 15.11.2020 13:00 TŠK Terňa   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527827 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527827 15.11.2020 13:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527828 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527828 15.11.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527830 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527830 15.11.2020 13:00 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
527831 | 15.11.2020 13:00
527831 15.11.2020 13:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
527832 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527832 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Rožkovany   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527833 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527833 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527834 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527834 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527835 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527835 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527836 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527836 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Dubovica
527837 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527837 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   TŠK Terňa
527838 | 04.04.2021 15:30
527838 04.04.2021 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
527839 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527839 11.04.2021 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Rožkovany
527840 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527840 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527841 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527841 11.04.2021 15:30 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527842 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527842 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Dubovica   :   ŠK Gregorovce
527843 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527843 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
527844 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527844 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527845 | 11.04.2021 15:30
527845 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
527846 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527846 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527847 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527847 18.04.2021 16:00 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527848 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527848 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527849 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527849 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   FK Dubovica
527850 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527850 18.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TŠK Terňa
527851 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527851 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527852 | 18.04.2021 16:00
527852 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
527853 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527853 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   FK Rožkovany
527854 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527854 25.04.2021 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527855 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527855 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   ŠK Gregorovce
527856 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527856 25.04.2021 16:00 TŠK Terňa   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
527857 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527857 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Dubovica   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527858 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527858 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527859 | 25.04.2021 16:00
527859 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
527860 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527860 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527861 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527861 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527862 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527862 02.05.2021 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   FK Dubovica
527863 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527863 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TŠK Terňa
527864 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527864 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527865 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527865 02.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527866 | 02.05.2021 16:30
527866 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
527867 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527867 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Rožkovany
527868 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527868 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   ŠK Gregorovce
527869 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527869 09.05.2021 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
527870 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527870 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527871 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527871 09.05.2021 16:30 TŠK Terňa   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527872 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527872 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527873 | 09.05.2021 16:30
527873 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
527874 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527874 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527875 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527875 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   FK Dubovica
527876 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527876 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TŠK Terňa
527877 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527877 16.05.2021 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527878 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527878 16.05.2021 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527879 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527879 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527880 | 16.05.2021 16:30
527880 16.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
527881 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527881 23.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   FK Rožkovany
527882 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527882 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
527883 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527883 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527884 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527884 23.05.2021 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527885 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527885 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527886 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527886 23.05.2021 16:30 TŠK Terňa   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527887 | 23.05.2021 16:30
527887 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Dubovica   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
527888 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527888 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Rožkovany   :   FK Dubovica
527889 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527889 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   TŠK Terňa
527890 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527890 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527891 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527891 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527892 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527892 30.05.2021 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527893 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527893 30.05.2021 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527894 | 30.05.2021 16:30
527894 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   ŠK Gregorovce
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
527895 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527895 06.06.2021 16:30 FK Uzovský Šalgov   :   FK Rožkovany
527896 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527896 06.06.2021 16:30 ŠK Gregorovce   :   TJ OK Chmiňany
527897 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527897 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves   :   ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527898 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527898 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B   :   TJ Sokol Brezovička
527899 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527899 06.06.2021 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce   :   TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527900 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527900 06.06.2021 16:30 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce   :   TJ Družstevník Žipov
527901 | 06.06.2021 16:30
527901 06.06.2021 16:30 TŠK Terňa   :   FK Dubovica
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
527902 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527902 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Rožkovany   :   TŠK Terňa
527903 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527903 13.06.2021 16:30 FK Dubovica   :   TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527904 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527904 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Žipov   :   Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527905 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527905 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce   :   TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527906 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527906 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ Sokol Brezovička   :   TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527907 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527907 13.06.2021 16:30 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová   :   ŠK Gregorovce
527908 | 13.06.2021 16:30
527908 13.06.2021 16:30 TJ OK Chmiňany   :   FK Uzovský Šalgov
Tabuľka 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rožkovany 9 7 2 0 25:10 23 14 11 72.1
2 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 10 7 0 3 38:15 21 13 3 83.05
3 TJ Sokol Brezovička 9 6 0 3 31:18 18 12 3 68.52
4 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 10 6 0 4 22:21 18 11 6 74.53
5 TJ OK Chmiňany 10 5 2 3 19:15 17 10 -1 83.06
6 TŠK Terňa 9 5 1 3 22:18 16 9 1 70.66
7 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 10 5 0 5 24:22 15 8 3 80.6
8 TJ Družstevník Žipov 9 5 0 4 24:32 15 7 0 73.1
9 FK Uzovský Šalgov 10 4 0 6 21:22 12 6 -3 82.12
10 FK Dubovica 9 3 1 5 20:25 10 5 -5 72.6
11 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 9 3 1 5 17:31 10 4 -5 72.3
12 ŠK Gregorovce 9 2 1 6 14:29 7 3 -5 66.74
13 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 10 2 0 8 18:25 6 2 -6 79.84
14 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 9 2 0 7 15:27 6 1 -6 72.2