6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527733 | 09.08.2020 10:30
52773309.08.2020 10:30TŠK Terňa3 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527727 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772709.08.2020 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany0 : 0FK Rožkovany
527728 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772809.08.2020 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
527729 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772909.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička4 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527730 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773009.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527731 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773109.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov5 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527732 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773209.08.2020 16:30FK Dubovica2 : 4Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527736 | 16.08.2020 10:30
52773616.08.2020 10:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B4 : 1FK Dubovica
527734 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773416.08.2020 16:00FK Rožkovany3 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527737 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773716.08.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
527738 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773816.08.2020 16:00ŠK Gregorovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527739 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773916.08.2020 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov0 : 3TJ Sokol Brezovička
527740 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52774016.08.2020 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany4 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527735 | 01.09.2020 16:30
52773501.09.2020 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce4 : 1TŠK Terňa
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527744 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52774423.08.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
527743 | 23.08.2020 13:30
52774323.08.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce4 : 3FK Uzovský Šalgov
527741 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774123.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 2FK Rožkovany
527742 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774223.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Brezovička3 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
527745 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774523.08.2020 16:00FK Dubovica4 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527746 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774623.08.2020 16:00TŠK Terňa6 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527747 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774723.08.2020 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527752 | 29.08.2020 16:00
52775229.08.2020 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Žipov
527754 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52775430.08.2020 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 2TJ Sokol Brezovička
527748 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52774830.08.2020 16:00FK Rožkovany3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527749 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52774930.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B5 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527750 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775030.08.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 2TŠK Terňa
527751 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775130.08.2020 16:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 4FK Dubovica
527753 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775330.08.2020 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany5 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527760 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52776006.09.2020 10:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527755 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775506.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička2 : 3FK Rožkovany
527756 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775606.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 4ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527757 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775706.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
527758 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775806.09.2020 15:30FK Dubovica1 : 4FK Uzovský Šalgov
527759 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775906.09.2020 15:30TŠK Terňa5 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527761 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52776106.09.2020 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527762 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52776213.09.2020 10:30FK Rožkovany2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527763 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776313.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527764 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776413.09.2020 15:30ŠK Gregorovce3 : 5TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527765 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776513.09.2020 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 0TŠK Terňa
527766 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776613.09.2020 15:30TJ OK Chmiňany2 : 1FK Dubovica
527767 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776713.09.2020 15:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová9 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
527768 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776813.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička7 : 4TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527770 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52777020.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Žipov1 : 4TJ Sokol Brezovička
527769 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52776920.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 3FK Rožkovany
527771 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777120.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527772 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777220.09.2020 15:00TŠK Terňa1 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
527773 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777320.09.2020 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
527774 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777420.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce3 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527775 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777520.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B3 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527778 | 27.09.2020 10:30
52777827.09.2020 10:30FK Uzovský Šalgov2 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527776 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777627.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 0TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527777 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777727.09.2020 15:00ŠK Gregorovce2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527779 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777927.09.2020 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527780 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778027.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 0TŠK Terňa
527781 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778127.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička4 : 1FK Dubovica
527782 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778227.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Žipov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527784 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52778404.10.2020 10:30FK Dubovica4 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527783 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778304.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov3 : 7FK Rožkovany
527785 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778504.10.2020 14:30TŠK Terňa4 : 2TJ Sokol Brezovička
527786 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778604.10.2020 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce2 : 3ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527787 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778704.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
527788 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778804.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B4 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
527789 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778904.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527793 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52779311.10.2020 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová7 : 2Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527790 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779011.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527791 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779111.10.2020 14:30FK Uzovský Šalgov4 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527792 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779211.10.2020 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527794 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779411.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Brezovička0 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527795 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779511.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 0TŠK Terňa
527796 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779611.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov0 : 0FK Dubovica
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527802 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52780218.10.2020 10:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
527797 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779718.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica0 : 0FK Rožkovany
527798 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779818.10.2020 14:00TŠK Terňa0 : 0TJ Družstevník Žipov
527799 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779918.10.2020 14:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527800 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780018.10.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička
527801 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780118.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527803 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780318.10.2020 14:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527804 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52780425.10.2020 10:30FK Rožkovany  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527805 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780525.10.2020 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527806 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780625.10.2020 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527807 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780725.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527808 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780825.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527809 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780925.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527810 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52781025.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica  :  TŠK Terňa
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527816 | 01.11.2020 10:30
52781601.11.2020 10:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527811 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781101.11.2020 13:30TŠK Terňa  :  FK Rožkovany
527812 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781201.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Dubovica
527813 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781301.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527814 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781401.11.2020 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527815 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781501.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527817 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781701.11.2020 13:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
527823 | 08.11.2020 10:30
52782308.11.2020 10:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Dubovica
527818 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52781808.11.2020 13:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527819 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52781908.11.2020 13:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527820 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782008.11.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527821 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782108.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527822 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782208.11.2020 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527824 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782408.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TŠK Terňa
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
527829 | 15.11.2020 10:30
52782915.11.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527825 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782515.11.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527826 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782615.11.2020 13:00TŠK Terňa  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527827 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782715.11.2020 13:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527828 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782815.11.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527830 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52783015.11.2020 13:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527831 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52783115.11.2020 13:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
527832 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783204.04.2021 15:30FK Rožkovany  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527833 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783304.04.2021 15:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527834 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783404.04.2021 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527835 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783504.04.2021 15:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527836 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783604.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
527837 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783704.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TŠK Terňa
527838 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783804.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
527839 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52783911.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527840 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784011.04.2021 15:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527841 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784111.04.2021 15:30TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527842 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784211.04.2021 15:30FK Dubovica  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527843 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784311.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527844 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784411.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527845 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784511.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
527846 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784618.04.2021 16:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527847 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784718.04.2021 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527848 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784818.04.2021 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527849 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784918.04.2021 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Dubovica
527850 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785018.04.2021 16:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TŠK Terňa
527851 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785118.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527852 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785218.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
527853 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785325.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Rožkovany
527854 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785425.04.2021 16:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527855 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785525.04.2021 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527856 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785625.04.2021 16:00TŠK Terňa  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527857 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785725.04.2021 16:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527858 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785825.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527859 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785925.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
527860 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786002.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527861 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786102.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527862 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786202.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Dubovica
527863 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786302.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TŠK Terňa
527864 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786402.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527865 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786502.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527866 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786602.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
527867 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786709.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
527868 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786809.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527869 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786909.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527870 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787009.05.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527871 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787109.05.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527872 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787209.05.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527873 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787309.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
527874 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787416.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527875 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787516.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Dubovica
527876 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787616.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TŠK Terňa
527877 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787716.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527878 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787816.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527879 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787916.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527880 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52788016.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
527881 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788123.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527882 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788223.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527883 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788323.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527884 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788423.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527885 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788523.05.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527886 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788623.05.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527887 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788723.05.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
527888 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52788830.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
527889 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52788930.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TŠK Terňa
527890 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789030.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527891 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789130.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527892 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789230.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527893 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789330.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527894 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789430.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  ŠK Gregorovce
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
527895 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789506.06.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Rožkovany
527896 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789606.06.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527897 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789706.06.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527898 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789806.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527899 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789906.06.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527900 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52790006.06.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527901 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52790106.06.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  FK Dubovica
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
527902 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790213.06.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TŠK Terňa
527903 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790313.06.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527904 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790413.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527905 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790513.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527906 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790613.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527907 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790713.06.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527908 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790813.06.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov

6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
527733 | 09.08.2020 10:30
52773309.08.2020 10:30TŠK Terňa3 : 2TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527727 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772709.08.2020 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany0 : 0FK Rožkovany
527728 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772809.08.2020 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová3 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
527729 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52772909.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička4 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527730 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773009.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527731 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773109.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov5 : 0TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527732 | 09.08.2020 16:30
52773209.08.2020 16:30FK Dubovica2 : 4Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
527736 | 16.08.2020 10:30
52773616.08.2020 10:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B4 : 1FK Dubovica
527734 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773416.08.2020 16:00FK Rožkovany3 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527737 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773716.08.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
527738 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773816.08.2020 16:00ŠK Gregorovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527739 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52773916.08.2020 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov0 : 3TJ Sokol Brezovička
527740 | 16.08.2020 16:00
52774016.08.2020 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany4 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527735 | 01.09.2020 16:30
52773501.09.2020 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce4 : 1TŠK Terňa
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
527744 | 23.08.2020 10:30
52774423.08.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 3ŠK Gregorovce
527743 | 23.08.2020 13:30
52774323.08.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce4 : 3FK Uzovský Šalgov
527741 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774123.08.2020 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1 : 2FK Rožkovany
527742 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774223.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Brezovička3 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
527745 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774523.08.2020 16:00FK Dubovica4 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527746 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774623.08.2020 16:00TŠK Terňa6 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527747 | 23.08.2020 16:00
52774723.08.2020 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
527752 | 29.08.2020 16:00
52775229.08.2020 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Žipov
527754 | 30.08.2020 10:30
52775430.08.2020 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová5 : 2TJ Sokol Brezovička
527748 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52774830.08.2020 16:00FK Rožkovany3 : 0Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527749 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52774930.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B5 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527750 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775030.08.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1 : 2TŠK Terňa
527751 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775130.08.2020 16:00ŠK Gregorovce4 : 4FK Dubovica
527753 | 30.08.2020 16:00
52775330.08.2020 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany5 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
527760 | 06.09.2020 10:30
52776006.09.2020 10:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce5 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527755 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775506.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička2 : 3FK Rožkovany
527756 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775606.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 4ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527757 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775706.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov4 : 2TJ OK Chmiňany
527758 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775806.09.2020 15:30FK Dubovica1 : 4FK Uzovský Šalgov
527759 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52775906.09.2020 15:30TŠK Terňa5 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527761 | 06.09.2020 15:30
52776106.09.2020 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
527762 | 13.09.2020 10:30
52776213.09.2020 10:30FK Rožkovany2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527763 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776313.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527764 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776413.09.2020 15:30ŠK Gregorovce3 : 5TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527765 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776513.09.2020 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov3 : 0TŠK Terňa
527766 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776613.09.2020 15:30TJ OK Chmiňany2 : 1FK Dubovica
527767 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776713.09.2020 15:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová9 : 1TJ Družstevník Žipov
527768 | 13.09.2020 15:30
52776813.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička7 : 4TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
527770 | 20.09.2020 10:30
52777020.09.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Žipov1 : 4TJ Sokol Brezovička
527769 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52776920.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce3 : 3FK Rožkovany
527771 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777120.09.2020 15:00FK Dubovica2 : 1ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527772 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777220.09.2020 15:00TŠK Terňa1 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
527773 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777320.09.2020 15:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
527774 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777420.09.2020 15:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce3 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527775 | 20.09.2020 15:00
52777520.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B3 : 1TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
527778 | 27.09.2020 10:30
52777827.09.2020 10:30FK Uzovský Šalgov2 : 3Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527776 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777627.09.2020 15:00FK Rožkovany2 : 0TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527777 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777727.09.2020 15:00ŠK Gregorovce2 : 1TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527779 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52777927.09.2020 15:00TJ OK Chmiňany3 : 1TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527780 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778027.09.2020 15:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová4 : 0TŠK Terňa
527781 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778127.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Brezovička4 : 1FK Dubovica
527782 | 27.09.2020 15:00
52778227.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce1 : 3TJ Družstevník Žipov
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
527784 | 04.10.2020 10:30
52778404.10.2020 10:30FK Dubovica4 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527783 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778304.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov3 : 7FK Rožkovany
527785 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778504.10.2020 14:30TŠK Terňa4 : 2TJ Sokol Brezovička
527786 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778604.10.2020 14:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce2 : 3ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527787 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778704.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 1TJ OK Chmiňany
527788 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778804.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B4 : 2FK Uzovský Šalgov
527789 | 04.10.2020 14:30
52778904.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 1ŠK Gregorovce
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
527793 | 11.10.2020 10:30
52779311.10.2020 10:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová7 : 2Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527790 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779011.10.2020 14:30FK Rožkovany0 : 0ŠK Gregorovce
527791 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779111.10.2020 14:30FK Uzovský Šalgov4 : 2TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527792 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779211.10.2020 14:30TJ OK Chmiňany1 : 4TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527794 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779411.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Brezovička0 : 0TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527795 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779511.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce0 : 0TŠK Terňa
527796 | 11.10.2020 14:30
52779611.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Žipov0 : 0FK Dubovica
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
527802 | 18.10.2020 10:30
52780218.10.2020 10:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves0 : 0TJ OK Chmiňany
527797 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779718.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica0 : 0FK Rožkovany
527798 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779818.10.2020 14:00TŠK Terňa0 : 0TJ Družstevník Žipov
527799 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52779918.10.2020 14:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527800 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780018.10.2020 14:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce0 : 0TJ Sokol Brezovička
527801 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780118.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B0 : 0ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527803 | 18.10.2020 14:00
52780318.10.2020 14:00ŠK Gregorovce0 : 0FK Uzovský Šalgov
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
527804 | 25.10.2020 10:30
52780425.10.2020 10:30FK Rožkovany  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527805 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780525.10.2020 14:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527806 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780625.10.2020 14:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527807 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780725.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527808 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780825.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527809 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52780925.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527810 | 25.10.2020 14:00
52781025.10.2020 14:00FK Dubovica  :  TŠK Terňa
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
527816 | 01.11.2020 10:30
52781601.11.2020 10:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527811 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781101.11.2020 13:30TŠK Terňa  :  FK Rožkovany
527812 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781201.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Dubovica
527813 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781301.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527814 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781401.11.2020 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527815 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781501.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527817 | 01.11.2020 13:30
52781701.11.2020 13:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
527823 | 08.11.2020 10:30
52782308.11.2020 10:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Dubovica
527818 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52781808.11.2020 13:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527819 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52781908.11.2020 13:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527820 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782008.11.2020 13:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527821 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782108.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527822 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782208.11.2020 13:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527824 | 08.11.2020 13:30
52782408.11.2020 13:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TŠK Terňa
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:00:00
527829 | 15.11.2020 10:30
52782915.11.2020 10:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527825 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782515.11.2020 13:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527826 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782615.11.2020 13:00TŠK Terňa  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527827 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782715.11.2020 13:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527828 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52782815.11.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527830 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52783015.11.2020 13:00TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527831 | 15.11.2020 13:00
52783115.11.2020 13:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
527832 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783204.04.2021 15:30FK Rožkovany  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527833 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783304.04.2021 15:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527834 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783404.04.2021 15:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527835 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783504.04.2021 15:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527836 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783604.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Dubovica
527837 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783704.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TŠK Terňa
527838 | 04.04.2021 15:30
52783804.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
527839 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52783911.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527840 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784011.04.2021 15:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527841 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784111.04.2021 15:30TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527842 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784211.04.2021 15:30FK Dubovica  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527843 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784311.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527844 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784411.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527845 | 11.04.2021 15:30
52784511.04.2021 15:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
527846 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784618.04.2021 16:00FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527847 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784718.04.2021 16:00ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527848 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784818.04.2021 16:00TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527849 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52784918.04.2021 16:00FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Dubovica
527850 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785018.04.2021 16:00ŠK Gregorovce  :  TŠK Terňa
527851 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785118.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527852 | 18.04.2021 16:00
52785218.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
527853 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785325.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  FK Rožkovany
527854 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785425.04.2021 16:00Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527855 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785525.04.2021 16:00TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527856 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785625.04.2021 16:00TŠK Terňa  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527857 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785725.04.2021 16:00FK Dubovica  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527858 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785825.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527859 | 25.04.2021 16:00
52785925.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
527860 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786002.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527861 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786102.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527862 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786202.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  FK Dubovica
527863 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786302.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TŠK Terňa
527864 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786402.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527865 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786502.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527866 | 02.05.2021 16:30
52786602.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
527867 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786709.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Rožkovany
527868 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786809.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527869 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52786909.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527870 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787009.05.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527871 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787109.05.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527872 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787209.05.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527873 | 09.05.2021 16:30
52787309.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
527874 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787416.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527875 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787516.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  FK Dubovica
527876 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787616.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TŠK Terňa
527877 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787716.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527878 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787816.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527879 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52787916.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527880 | 16.05.2021 16:30
52788016.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
527881 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788123.05.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  FK Rožkovany
527882 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788223.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
527883 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788323.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527884 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788423.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527885 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788523.05.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527886 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788623.05.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527887 | 23.05.2021 16:30
52788723.05.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
527888 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52788830.05.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  FK Dubovica
527889 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52788930.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  TŠK Terňa
527890 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789030.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527891 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789130.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527892 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789230.05.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527893 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789330.05.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527894 | 30.05.2021 16:30
52789430.05.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  ŠK Gregorovce
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 16:30:00
527895 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789506.06.2021 16:30FK Uzovský Šalgov  :  FK Rožkovany
527896 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789606.06.2021 16:30ŠK Gregorovce  :  TJ OK Chmiňany
527897 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789706.06.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves  :  ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
527898 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789806.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Ľubotice B  :  TJ Sokol Brezovička
527899 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52789906.06.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce  :  TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
527900 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52790006.06.2021 16:30TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce  :  TJ Družstevník Žipov
527901 | 06.06.2021 16:30
52790106.06.2021 16:30TŠK Terňa  :  FK Dubovica
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 16:30:00
527902 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790213.06.2021 16:30FK Rožkovany  :  TŠK Terňa
527903 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790313.06.2021 16:30FK Dubovica  :  TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
527904 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790413.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Žipov  :  Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
527905 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790513.06.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Hermanovce  :  TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
527906 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790613.06.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Brezovička  :  TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
527907 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790713.06.2021 16:30ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová  :  ŠK Gregorovce
527908 | 13.06.2021 16:30
52790813.06.2021 16:30TJ OK Chmiňany  :  FK Uzovský Šalgov
Tabuľka 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV - 6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Rožkovany972025:1023141172.1
2ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová1070338:152113383.05
3TJ Sokol Brezovička960331:181812368.52
4Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce1060422:211811674.53
5TJ OK Chmiňany1052319:151710-183.06
6TŠK Terňa951322:18169170.66
7TJ Sokol Ľubotice B1050524:22158380.6
8TJ Družstevník Žipov950424:32157073.1
9FK Uzovský Šalgov1040621:22126-382.12
10FK Dubovica931520:25105-572.6
11TJ Družstevník Hermanovce931517:31104-572.3
12ŠK Gregorovce921614:2973-566.74
13TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves1020818:2562-679.84
14TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce920715:2761-672.2