VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 14:15:00
540129 | 22.08.2020 14:10
540129 22.08.2020 14:10 TJ Partizán Domaniža 10 : 1 TJ Manín Podmanín
540124 | 23.08.2020 10:00
540124 23.08.2020 10:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 2 : 7 TJ Spartak Kvašov
540125 | 23.08.2020 14:15
540125 23.08.2020 14:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0
540126 | 23.08.2020 14:15
540126 23.08.2020 14:15 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Hradčan Lednica
540127 | 23.08.2020 14:15
540127 23.08.2020 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 2 : 2 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540128 | 23.08.2020 14:15
540128 23.08.2020 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 14:15:00
540135 | 29.08.2020 17:00
540135 29.08.2020 17:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
540130 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540130 30.08.2020 14:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov 12 : 2 TJ Manín Podmanín
540131 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540131 30.08.2020 14:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540132 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540132 30.08.2020 14:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540133 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540133 30.08.2020 14:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica 9 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540134 | 30.08.2020 14:15
540134 30.08.2020 14:15 0 : 0 FK Streženice
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 13:15:00
540140 | 05.09.2020 14:00
540140 05.09.2020 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540136 | 06.09.2020 13:15
540136 06.09.2020 13:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 3 TJ Spartak Kvašov
540137 | 06.09.2020 13:15
540137 06.09.2020 13:15 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540138 | 06.09.2020 13:15
540138 06.09.2020 13:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 0
540139 | 06.09.2020 13:15
540139 06.09.2020 13:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 1 : 2 TJ Hradčan Lednica
540141 | 06.09.2020 13:15
540141 06.09.2020 13:15 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 13:15:00
540146 | 12.09.2020 16:00
540146 12.09.2020 16:00 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 8 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540142 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540142 13.09.2020 13:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540143 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540143 13.09.2020 13:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 9 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
540144 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540144 13.09.2020 13:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540145 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540145 13.09.2020 13:15 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540147 | 13.09.2020 13:15
540147 13.09.2020 13:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište 0 : 0 FK Streženice
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 12:45:00
540148 | 20.09.2020 12:45
540148 20.09.2020 12:45 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Spartak Kvašov
540149 | 20.09.2020 12:45
540149 20.09.2020 12:45 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Brvnište
540151 | 20.09.2020 12:45
540151 20.09.2020 12:45 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0
540152 | 20.09.2020 12:45
540152 20.09.2020 12:45 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 8 TJ Hradčan Lednica
540153 | 20.09.2020 12:45
540153 20.09.2020 12:45 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540150 | 20.09.2020 14:00
540150 20.09.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 6 : 0 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 12:45:00
540155 | 27.09.2020 12:45
540155 27.09.2020 12:45 TJ Hradčan Lednica 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540156 | 27.09.2020 12:45
540156 27.09.2020 12:45 0 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
540158 | 27.09.2020 12:45
540158 27.09.2020 12:45 TJ Slovan Brvnište 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540159 | 27.09.2020 12:45
540159 27.09.2020 12:45 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540154 | 27.09.2020 16:00
540154 27.09.2020 16:00 TJ Spartak Kvašov 1 : 1 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540157 | 10.10.2020 14:30
540157 10.10.2020 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 11:45:00
540163 |
540163 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540162 | 03.10.2020 14:00
540162 03.10.2020 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Brvnište
540160 | 04.10.2020 11:45
540160 04.10.2020 11:45 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 11 TJ Spartak Kvašov
540161 | 04.10.2020 11:45
540161 04.10.2020 11:45 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 0 : 0 FK Streženice
540164 | 04.10.2020 11:45
540164 04.10.2020 11:45 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 0
540165 | 04.10.2020 11:45
540165 04.10.2020 11:45 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 2 : 4 TJ Hradčan Lednica
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 11:45:00
540166 |
540166 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540168 | 10.10.2020 14:30
540168 10.10.2020 14:30 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540167 | 11.10.2020 11:45
540167 11.10.2020 11:45 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540169 | 11.10.2020 11:45
540169 11.10.2020 11:45 TJ Slovan Brvnište 14 : 0 TJ Manín Podmanín
540170 | 11.10.2020 11:45
540170 11.10.2020 11:45 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
540171 | 11.10.2020 11:45
540171 11.10.2020 11:45 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 11:15:00
540172 |
540172 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540173 |
540173 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540176 |
540176 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540174 | 18.10.2020 11:15
540174 18.10.2020 11:15 TJ Manín Podmanín 0 : 0 FK Streženice
540175 | 18.10.2020 11:15
540175 18.10.2020 11:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Brvnište
540177 | 18.10.2020 11:15
540177 18.10.2020 11:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica 0 : 0
10. kolo | 25.10.2020 11:15:00
540179 |
540179 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540180 |
540180 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540182 |
540182 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
540183 |
540183 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540178 | 25.10.2020 11:15
540178 25.10.2020 11:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :  
540181 | 25.10.2020 11:15
540181 25.10.2020 11:15 FK Streženice   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
11. kolo | 01.11.2020 10:45:00
540184 | 31.10.2020 14:00
540184 31.10.2020 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540185 | 01.11.2020 10:45
540185 01.11.2020 10:45 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540186 | 01.11.2020 10:45
540186 01.11.2020 10:45 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540187 | 01.11.2020 10:45
540187 01.11.2020 10:45 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   FK Streženice
540188 | 01.11.2020 10:45
540188 01.11.2020 10:45 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540189 | 01.11.2020 10:45
540189 01.11.2020 10:45   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
12. kolo | 11.04.2021 12:45:00
540190 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540190 11.04.2021 12:45 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540191 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540191 11.04.2021 12:45   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540192 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540192 11.04.2021 12:45 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   FK Streženice
540193 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540193 11.04.2021 12:45 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540194 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540194 11.04.2021 12:45 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540195 | 11.04.2021 12:45
540195 11.04.2021 12:45 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
13. kolo | 18.04.2021 13:15:00
540196 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540196 18.04.2021 13:15 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540197 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540197 18.04.2021 13:15 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540198 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540198 18.04.2021 13:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540199 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540199 18.04.2021 13:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540200 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540200 18.04.2021 13:15 FK Streženice   :  
540201 | 18.04.2021 13:15
540201 18.04.2021 13:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
14. kolo | 25.04.2021 13:15:00
540202 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540202 25.04.2021 13:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540203 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540203 25.04.2021 13:15 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   FK Streženice
540204 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540204 25.04.2021 13:15   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540205 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540205 25.04.2021 13:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540206 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540206 25.04.2021 13:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540207 | 25.04.2021 13:15
540207 25.04.2021 13:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
15. kolo | 02.05.2021 13:45:00
540208 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540208 02.05.2021 13:45 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540209 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540209 02.05.2021 13:45 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540210 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540210 02.05.2021 13:45 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540211 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540211 02.05.2021 13:45 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :  
540212 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540212 02.05.2021 13:45 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540213 | 02.05.2021 13:45
540213 02.05.2021 13:45 FK Streženice   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
16. kolo | 09.05.2021 13:45:00
540214 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540214 09.05.2021 13:45 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   FK Streženice
540215 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540215 09.05.2021 13:45 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540216 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540216 09.05.2021 13:45 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540217 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540217 09.05.2021 13:45   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540218 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540218 09.05.2021 13:45 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
540219 | 09.05.2021 13:45
540219 09.05.2021 13:45 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
17. kolo | 16.05.2021 14:15:00
540220 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540220 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540221 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540221 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540222 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540222 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Manín Podmanín   :  
540223 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540223 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540224 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540224 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540225 | 16.05.2021 14:15
540225 16.05.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   FK Streženice
18. kolo | 23.05.2021 14:15:00
540226 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540226 23.05.2021 14:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540227 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540227 23.05.2021 14:15 FK Streženice   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540228 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540228 23.05.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540229 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540229 23.05.2021 14:15 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
540230 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540230 23.05.2021 14:15   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540231 | 23.05.2021 14:15
540231 23.05.2021 14:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
19. kolo | 30.05.2021 14:15:00
540232 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540232 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540233 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540233 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :  
540234 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540234 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540235 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540235 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540236 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540236 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   FK Streženice
540237 | 30.05.2021 14:15
540237 30.05.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
20. kolo | 06.06.2021 14:15:00
540238 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540238 06.06.2021 14:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540239 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540239 06.06.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540240 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540240 06.06.2021 14:15 FK Streženice   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
540241 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540241 06.06.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540242 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540242 06.06.2021 14:15 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540243 | 06.06.2021 14:15
540243 06.06.2021 14:15   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
21. kolo | 13.06.2021 14:15:00
540244 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540244 13.06.2021 14:15   :   TJ Spartak Kvašov
540245 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540245 13.06.2021 14:15 TJ Hradčan Lednica   :   TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540246 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540246 13.06.2021 14:15 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou   :   TJ Slovan Brvnište
540247 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540247 13.06.2021 14:15 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   FK Streženice
540248 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540248 13.06.2021 14:15 TJ Manín Podmanín   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540249 | 13.06.2021 14:15
540249 13.06.2021 14:15 TJ Partizán Domaniža   :   TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
22. kolo | 20.06.2021 14:15:00
540250 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540250 20.06.2021 14:15 TJ Spartak Kvašov   :   TJ Partizán Domaniža
540251 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540251 20.06.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková   :   TJ Manín Podmanín
540252 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540252 20.06.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540253 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540253 20.06.2021 14:15 FK Streženice   :   TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540254 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540254 20.06.2021 14:15 TJ Slovan Brvnište   :   TJ Hradčan Lednica
540255 | 20.06.2021 14:15
540255 20.06.2021 14:15 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba   :  
Tabuľka VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Hradčan Lednica 5 5 0 0 27:4 15 11 9 0
2 TJ Spartak Kvašov 5 4 1 0 34:5 13 10 7 0
3 TJ Slovan Brvnište 6 4 0 2 21:6 12 9 3 0
4 TJ Partizán Domaniža 5 2 1 2 16:10 7 8 -2 0
5 TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková 5 2 1 2 12:7 7 7 1 0
6 TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba 5 2 1 2 16:17 7 6 -5 0
7 TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou 6 1 3 2 17:11 6 5 -3 0
8 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 6 0 1 5 2:35 1 4 -11 0
9 FK Streženice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
10 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
11 TJ Manín Podmanín 5 0 0 5 3:53 0 1 -3 0