VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 14:15:00
540129 | 22.08.2020 14:10
54012922.08.2020 14:10TJ Partizán Domaniža10 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
540124 | 23.08.2020 10:00
54012423.08.2020 10:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 7TJ Spartak Kvašov
540125 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012523.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0
540126 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012623.08.2020 14:15FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
540127 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012723.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 2TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540128 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012823.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 14:15:00
540135 | 29.08.2020 17:00
54013529.08.2020 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
540130 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013030.08.2020 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov12 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
540131 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013130.08.2020 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
540132 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013230.08.2020 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou2 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540133 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013330.08.2020 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica9 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540134 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013430.08.2020 14:150 : 0FK Streženice
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 13:15:00
540140 | 05.09.2020 14:00
54014005.09.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540136 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013606.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 3TJ Spartak Kvašov
540137 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013706.09.2020 13:15FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540138 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013806.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 0
540139 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013906.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková1 : 2TJ Hradčan Lednica
540141 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54014106.09.2020 13:15TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 13:15:00
540146 | 12.09.2020 16:00
54014612.09.2020 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba8 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540142 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014213.09.2020 13:15TJ Spartak Kvašov0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540143 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014313.09.2020 13:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou9 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540144 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014413.09.2020 13:15TJ Hradčan Lednica4 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
540145 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014513.09.2020 13:150 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540147 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014713.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0FK Streženice
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 12:45:00
540148 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54014820.09.2020 12:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
540149 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54014920.09.2020 12:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
540151 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015120.09.2020 12:45TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0
540152 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015220.09.2020 12:45TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 8TJ Hradčan Lednica
540153 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015320.09.2020 12:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540150 | 20.09.2020 14:00
54015020.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková6 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 12:45:00
540155 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015527.09.2020 12:45TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540156 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015627.09.2020 12:450 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540158 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015827.09.2020 12:45TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540159 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015927.09.2020 12:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540154 | 27.09.2020 16:00
54015427.09.2020 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 1TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540157 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54015710.10.2020 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 11:45:00
540163 |
540163TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540162 | 03.10.2020 14:00
54016203.10.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
540160 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016004.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 11TJ Spartak Kvašov
540161 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016104.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková0 : 0FK Streženice
540164 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016404.10.2020 11:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0
540165 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016504.10.2020 11:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou2 : 4TJ Hradčan Lednica
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 11:45:00
540166 |
540166TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540168 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54016810.10.2020 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540167 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54016711.10.2020 11:450 : 0TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540169 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54016911.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Brvnište14 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540170 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54017011.10.2020 11:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
540171 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54017111.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 11:15:00
540172 |
540172TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540173 |
540173TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540176 |
540176TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540174 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017418.10.2020 11:15TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0FK Streženice
540175 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017518.10.2020 11:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
540177 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017718.10.2020 11:15TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 0
10. kolo | 25.10.2020 11:15:00
540179 |
540179TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540180 |
540180TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540182 |
540182TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540183 |
540183TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540178 | 25.10.2020 11:15
54017825.10.2020 11:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  
540181 | 25.10.2020 11:15
54018125.10.2020 11:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
11. kolo | 01.11.2020 10:45:00
540184 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54018431.10.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540185 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018501.11.2020 10:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540186 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018601.11.2020 10:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540187 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018701.11.2020 10:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  FK Streženice
540188 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018801.11.2020 10:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540189 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018901.11.2020 10:45  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
12. kolo | 11.04.2021 12:45:00
540190 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019011.04.2021 12:45TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540191 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019111.04.2021 12:45  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540192 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019211.04.2021 12:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  FK Streženice
540193 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019311.04.2021 12:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540194 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019411.04.2021 12:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540195 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019511.04.2021 12:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
13. kolo | 18.04.2021 13:15:00
540196 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019618.04.2021 13:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540197 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019718.04.2021 13:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540198 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019818.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540199 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019918.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540200 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54020018.04.2021 13:15FK Streženice  :  
540201 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54020118.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
14. kolo | 25.04.2021 13:15:00
540202 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020225.04.2021 13:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540203 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020325.04.2021 13:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  FK Streženice
540204 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020425.04.2021 13:15  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540205 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020525.04.2021 13:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540206 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020625.04.2021 13:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540207 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020725.04.2021 13:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
15. kolo | 02.05.2021 13:45:00
540208 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54020802.05.2021 13:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540209 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54020902.05.2021 13:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540210 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021002.05.2021 13:45TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540211 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021102.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  
540212 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021202.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540213 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021302.05.2021 13:45FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
16. kolo | 09.05.2021 13:45:00
540214 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021409.05.2021 13:45TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  FK Streženice
540215 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021509.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540216 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021609.05.2021 13:45TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540217 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021709.05.2021 13:45  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540218 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021809.05.2021 13:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540219 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021909.05.2021 13:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
17. kolo | 16.05.2021 14:15:00
540220 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022016.05.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540221 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022116.05.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540222 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022216.05.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  
540223 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022316.05.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540224 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022416.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540225 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022516.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  FK Streženice
18. kolo | 23.05.2021 14:15:00
540226 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022623.05.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540227 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022723.05.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540228 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022823.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540229 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022923.05.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540230 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54023023.05.2021 14:15  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540231 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54023123.05.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
19. kolo | 30.05.2021 14:15:00
540232 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023230.05.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540233 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023330.05.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  
540234 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023430.05.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540235 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023530.05.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540236 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023630.05.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK Streženice
540237 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023730.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
20. kolo | 06.06.2021 14:15:00
540238 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54023806.06.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540239 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54023906.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540240 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024006.06.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540241 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024106.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540242 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024206.06.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540243 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024306.06.2021 14:15  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
21. kolo | 13.06.2021 14:15:00
540244 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024413.06.2021 14:15  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540245 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024513.06.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540246 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024613.06.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540247 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024713.06.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Streženice
540248 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024813.06.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540249 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024913.06.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
22. kolo | 20.06.2021 14:15:00
540250 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025020.06.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540251 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025120.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540252 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025220.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540253 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025320.06.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540254 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025420.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540255 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025520.06.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  

VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica
1. kolo | 23.08.2020 14:15:00
540129 | 22.08.2020 14:10
54012922.08.2020 14:10TJ Partizán Domaniža10 : 1TJ Manín Podmanín
540124 | 23.08.2020 10:00
54012423.08.2020 10:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 7TJ Spartak Kvašov
540125 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012523.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0
540126 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012623.08.2020 14:15FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Hradčan Lednica
540127 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012723.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce2 : 2TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540128 | 23.08.2020 14:15
54012823.08.2020 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
2. kolo | 30.08.2020 14:15:00
540135 | 29.08.2020 17:00
54013529.08.2020 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
540130 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013030.08.2020 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov12 : 2TJ Manín Podmanín
540131 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013130.08.2020 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
540132 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013230.08.2020 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou2 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540133 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013330.08.2020 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica9 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540134 | 30.08.2020 14:15
54013430.08.2020 14:150 : 0FK Streženice
3. kolo | 06.09.2020 13:15:00
540140 | 05.09.2020 14:00
54014005.09.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540136 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013606.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 3TJ Spartak Kvašov
540137 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013706.09.2020 13:15FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540138 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013806.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 0
540139 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54013906.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková1 : 2TJ Hradčan Lednica
540141 | 06.09.2020 13:15
54014106.09.2020 13:15TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
4. kolo | 13.09.2020 13:15:00
540146 | 12.09.2020 16:00
54014612.09.2020 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba8 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540142 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014213.09.2020 13:15TJ Spartak Kvašov0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540143 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014313.09.2020 13:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou9 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540144 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014413.09.2020 13:15TJ Hradčan Lednica4 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
540145 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014513.09.2020 13:150 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540147 | 13.09.2020 13:15
54014713.09.2020 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 0FK Streženice
5. kolo | 20.09.2020 12:45:00
540148 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54014820.09.2020 12:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Spartak Kvašov
540149 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54014920.09.2020 12:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
540151 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015120.09.2020 12:45TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0
540152 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015220.09.2020 12:45TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 8TJ Hradčan Lednica
540153 | 20.09.2020 12:45
54015320.09.2020 12:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540150 | 20.09.2020 14:00
54015020.09.2020 14:00TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková6 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
6. kolo | 27.09.2020 12:45:00
540155 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015527.09.2020 12:45TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540156 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015627.09.2020 12:450 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540158 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015827.09.2020 12:45TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540159 | 27.09.2020 12:45
54015927.09.2020 12:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540154 | 27.09.2020 16:00
54015427.09.2020 16:00TJ Spartak Kvašov1 : 1TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540157 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54015710.10.2020 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
7. kolo | 04.10.2020 11:45:00
540163 |
540163TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540162 | 03.10.2020 14:00
54016203.10.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
540160 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016004.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 11TJ Spartak Kvašov
540161 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016104.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková0 : 0FK Streženice
540164 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016404.10.2020 11:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0
540165 | 04.10.2020 11:45
54016504.10.2020 11:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou2 : 4TJ Hradčan Lednica
8. kolo | 11.10.2020 11:45:00
540166 |
540166TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540168 | 10.10.2020 14:30
54016810.10.2020 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540167 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54016711.10.2020 11:450 : 0TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540169 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54016911.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Brvnište14 : 0TJ Manín Podmanín
540170 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54017011.10.2020 11:45FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
540171 | 11.10.2020 11:45
54017111.10.2020 11:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
9. kolo | 18.10.2020 11:15:00
540172 |
540172TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540173 |
540173TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540176 |
540176TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540174 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017418.10.2020 11:15TJ Manín Podmanín0 : 0FK Streženice
540175 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017518.10.2020 11:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
540177 | 18.10.2020 11:15
54017718.10.2020 11:15TJ Hradčan Lednica0 : 0
10. kolo | 25.10.2020 11:15:00
540179 |
540179TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540180 |
540180TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540182 |
540182TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540183 |
540183TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540178 | 25.10.2020 11:15
54017825.10.2020 11:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  
540181 | 25.10.2020 11:15
54018125.10.2020 11:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
11. kolo | 01.11.2020 10:45:00
540184 | 31.10.2020 14:00
54018431.10.2020 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540185 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018501.11.2020 10:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540186 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018601.11.2020 10:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540187 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018701.11.2020 10:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  FK Streženice
540188 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018801.11.2020 10:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540189 | 01.11.2020 10:45
54018901.11.2020 10:45  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
12. kolo | 11.04.2021 12:45:00
540190 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019011.04.2021 12:45TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540191 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019111.04.2021 12:45  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540192 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019211.04.2021 12:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  FK Streženice
540193 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019311.04.2021 12:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540194 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019411.04.2021 12:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540195 | 11.04.2021 12:45
54019511.04.2021 12:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
13. kolo | 18.04.2021 13:15:00
540196 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019618.04.2021 13:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540197 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019718.04.2021 13:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540198 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019818.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540199 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54019918.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540200 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54020018.04.2021 13:15FK Streženice  :  
540201 | 18.04.2021 13:15
54020118.04.2021 13:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
14. kolo | 25.04.2021 13:15:00
540202 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020225.04.2021 13:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540203 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020325.04.2021 13:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  FK Streženice
540204 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020425.04.2021 13:15  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540205 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020525.04.2021 13:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540206 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020625.04.2021 13:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540207 | 25.04.2021 13:15
54020725.04.2021 13:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
15. kolo | 02.05.2021 13:45:00
540208 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54020802.05.2021 13:45TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540209 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54020902.05.2021 13:45TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540210 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021002.05.2021 13:45TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540211 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021102.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  
540212 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021202.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540213 | 02.05.2021 13:45
54021302.05.2021 13:45FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
16. kolo | 09.05.2021 13:45:00
540214 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021409.05.2021 13:45TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  FK Streženice
540215 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021509.05.2021 13:45TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540216 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021609.05.2021 13:45TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540217 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021709.05.2021 13:45  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540218 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021809.05.2021 13:45TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540219 | 09.05.2021 13:45
54021909.05.2021 13:45TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
17. kolo | 16.05.2021 14:15:00
540220 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022016.05.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540221 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022116.05.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540222 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022216.05.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  
540223 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022316.05.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540224 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022416.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540225 | 16.05.2021 14:15
54022516.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  FK Streženice
18. kolo | 23.05.2021 14:15:00
540226 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022623.05.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540227 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022723.05.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540228 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022823.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540229 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54022923.05.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540230 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54023023.05.2021 14:15  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540231 | 23.05.2021 14:15
54023123.05.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
19. kolo | 30.05.2021 14:15:00
540232 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023230.05.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540233 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023330.05.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  
540234 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023430.05.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540235 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023530.05.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540236 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023630.05.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  FK Streženice
540237 | 30.05.2021 14:15
54023730.05.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
20. kolo | 06.06.2021 14:15:00
540238 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54023806.06.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
540239 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54023906.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540240 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024006.06.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540241 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024106.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540242 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024206.06.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540243 | 06.06.2021 14:15
54024306.06.2021 14:15  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
21. kolo | 13.06.2021 14:15:00
540244 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024413.06.2021 14:15  :  TJ Spartak Kvašov
540245 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024513.06.2021 14:15TJ Hradčan Lednica  :  TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
540246 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024613.06.2021 14:15TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Brvnište
540247 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024713.06.2021 14:15TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Streženice
540248 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024813.06.2021 14:15TJ Manín Podmanín  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
540249 | 13.06.2021 14:15
54024913.06.2021 14:15TJ Partizán Domaniža  :  TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková
22. kolo | 20.06.2021 14:15:00
540250 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025020.06.2021 14:15TJ Spartak Kvašov  :  TJ Partizán Domaniža
540251 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025120.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková  :  TJ Manín Podmanín
540252 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025220.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
540253 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025320.06.2021 14:15FK Streženice  :  TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou
540254 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025420.06.2021 14:15TJ Slovan Brvnište  :  TJ Hradčan Lednica
540255 | 20.06.2021 14:15
54025520.06.2021 14:15TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba  :  
Tabuľka VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - VI. Liga - Starší dorast- U19 - ObFZ Považská Bystrica

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Hradčan Lednica550027:4151190
2TJ Spartak Kvašov541034:5131070
3TJ Slovan Brvnište640221:612930
4TJ Partizán Domaniža521216:1078-20
5TJ Slovan Dolná Mariková521212:77710
6TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba521216:1776-50
7TJ Jednota Lazy pod Makytou613217:1165-30
8TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce60152:3514-110
9FK Streženice (odstúpené)00000:00300
10TJ Rozvoj Sverepec (odstúpené)00000:00200
11TJ Manín Podmanín50053:5301-30