SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
539774 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539774 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539775 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539775 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 0 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539776 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539776 09.08.2020 17:00 FK Streženice 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539777 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539777 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 4 : 0 TJ Visolaje
539778 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539778 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539779 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539779 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
539780 | 09.08.2020 17:00
539780 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 4 : 3 ŠK Dohňany
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
539781 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539781 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 5 : 2 ŠK Dohňany
539782 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539782 16.08.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 3 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539783 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539783 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 0 : 5 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539784 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539784 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Visolaje 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539785 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539785 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
539786 | 16.08.2020 17:00
539786 16.08.2020 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 0 : 3 FK Streženice
539787 | 16.08.2020 18:00
539787 16.08.2020 18:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 3 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
539788 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539788 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539789 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539789 23.08.2020 17:00 FK Streženice 3 : 2 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539790 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539790 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 6 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539791 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539791 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539792 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539792 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 3 : 0 TJ Visolaje
539793 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539793 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 3 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539794 | 23.08.2020 17:00
539794 23.08.2020 17:00 ŠK Dohňany 0 : 4 FK Slovan Bolešov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
539795 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539795 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 2 : 2 FK Slovan Bolešov
539796 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539796 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 5 : 3 ŠK Dohňany
539797 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539797 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Visolaje 2 : 2 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539798 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539798 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 1 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539800 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539800 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Udiča
539801 | 30.08.2020 17:00
539801 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 3 : 3 FK Streženice
539799 | 30.08.2020 17:15
539799 30.08.2020 17:15 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
539802 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539802 06.09.2020 16:00 FK Streženice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539803 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539803 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča 1 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
539804 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539804 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 3 : 0 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539805 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539805 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539806 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539806 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539807 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539807 06.09.2020 16:00 ŠK Dohňany 2 : 4 TJ Visolaje
539808 | 06.09.2020 16:00
539808 06.09.2020 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
539809 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539809 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 0 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539810 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539810 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Visolaje 0 : 5 FK Slovan Bolešov
539811 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539811 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 2 : 1 ŠK Dohňany
539812 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539812 13.09.2020 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 1 : 1 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539813 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539813 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 4 : 1 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539814 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539814 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539815 | 13.09.2020 16:00
539815 13.09.2020 16:00 FK Streženice 4 : 3 TJ Priehrada Udiča
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
539816 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539816 20.09.2020 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539818 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539818 20.09.2020 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 2 : 2 TJ Žiar Papradno
539819 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539819 20.09.2020 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 3 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539820 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539820 20.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Dohňany 2 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539821 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539821 20.09.2020 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539822 | 20.09.2020 15:30
539822 20.09.2020 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 1 : 0 TJ Visolaje
539817 | 20.09.2020 16:00
539817 20.09.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 1 : 3 FK Streženice
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
539823 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539823 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 1 : 1 TJ Visolaje
539824 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539824 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 3 : 0 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539825 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539825 27.09.2020 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 0 : 3 FK Slovan Bolešov
539826 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539826 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 3 : 3 ŠK Dohňany
539827 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539827 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno 4 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539828 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539828 27.09.2020 15:30 FK Streženice 0 : 0 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539829 | 27.09.2020 15:30
539829 27.09.2020 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
539830 |
539830 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539831 |
539831 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539833 | 04.10.2020 14:30
539833 04.10.2020 14:30 ŠK Dohňany 0 : 1 TJ Žiar Papradno
539834 | 04.10.2020 14:30
539834 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Slovan Bolešov 1 : 1 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539835 | 04.10.2020 14:30
539835 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539836 | 04.10.2020 14:30
539836 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Visolaje 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539832 | 04.10.2020 15:00
539832 04.10.2020 15:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 1 : 1 FK Streženice
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
539840 |
539840 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539841 |
539841 FK Streženice   :   ŠK Dohňany
539837 | 11.10.2020 14:30
539837 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539838 | 11.10.2020 14:30
539838 11.10.2020 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 0 : 1 TJ Visolaje
539839 | 11.10.2020 14:30
539839 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 3 : 1 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539842 | 11.10.2020 14:30
539842 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča 2 : 0 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539843 | 11.10.2020 14:30
539843 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 0 : 3 TJ Štart Tuchyňa
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
539844 |
539844 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539845 |
539845 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539846 |
539846 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539847 |
539847 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   FK Streženice
539848 |
539848 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539849 |
539849 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539850 |
539850 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
539851 |
539851 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539852 |
539852 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539853 |
539853 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Visolaje
539854 |
539854 FK Streženice   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539855 |
539855 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539856 |
539856 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   ŠK Dohňany
539857 |
539857 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
539858 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539858 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539859 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539859 01.11.2020 13:30 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539860 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539860 01.11.2020 13:30 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539861 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539861 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539862 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539862 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Visolaje   :   FK Streženice
539863 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539863 01.11.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539864 | 01.11.2020 13:30
539864 01.11.2020 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
539865 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539865 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539866 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539866 08.11.2020 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539867 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539867 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   FK Streženice
539868 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539868 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539869 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539869 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539870 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539870 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539871 | 08.11.2020 13:30
539871 08.11.2020 13:30 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
539872 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539872 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539873 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539873 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539874 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539874 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539875 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539875 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Visolaje
539876 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539876 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539877 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539877 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Streženice   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539878 | 04.04.2021 15:30
539878 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
539879 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539879 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539880 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539880 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   FK Streženice
539881 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539881 11.04.2021 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539882 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539882 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539883 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539883 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539884 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539884 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539885 | 11.04.2021 15:30
539885 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   ŠK Dohňany
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
539886 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539886 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539887 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539887 18.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539888 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539888 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Visolaje
539889 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539889 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539890 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539890 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539891 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539891 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539892 | 18.04.2021 16:00
539892 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Streženice   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
539893 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539893 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   FK Streženice
539894 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539894 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539895 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539895 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539896 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539896 25.04.2021 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539897 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539897 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539898 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539898 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Visolaje   :   ŠK Dohňany
539899 | 25.04.2021 16:00
539899 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
539900 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539900 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539901 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539901 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Visolaje
539902 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539902 02.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539903 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539903 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539904 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539904 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539905 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539905 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539906 | 02.05.2021 16:30
539906 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   FK Streženice
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
539907 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539907 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539908 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539908 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Streženice   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539909 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539909 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539910 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539910 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539911 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539911 09.05.2021 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   ŠK Dohňany
539912 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539912 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539913 | 09.05.2021 16:30
539913 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
539914 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539914 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539915 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539915 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539916 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539916 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539917 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539917 16.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539918 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539918 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539919 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539919 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   FK Streženice
539920 | 16.05.2021 17:00
539920 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
539921 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539921 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539922 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539922 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539923 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539923 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Streženice   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539924 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539924 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   ŠK Dohňany
539925 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539925 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539926 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539926 23.05.2021 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539927 | 23.05.2021 17:00
539927 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Visolaje
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
539928 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539928 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539929 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539929 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Visolaje   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539930 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539930 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539931 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539931 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539932 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539932 30.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Dohňany   :   FK Streženice
539933 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539933 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539934 | 30.05.2021 17:00
539934 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
539935 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539935 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539936 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539936 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539937 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539937 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   ŠK Dohňany
539938 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539938 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Streženice   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539939 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539939 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539940 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539940 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   TJ Visolaje
539941 | 06.06.2021 17:00
539941 06.06.2021 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
539942 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539942 13.06.2021 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce   :   TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539943 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539943 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie   :   TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539944 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539944 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Visolaje   :   TJ Žiar Papradno
539945 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539945 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec   :   FK Streženice
539946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539946 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Bolešov   :   TJ Priehrada Udiča
539947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539947 13.06.2021 17:00 ŠK Dohňany   :   TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539948 | 13.06.2021 17:00
539948 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica   :   TJ Štart Tuchyňa
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
539949 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539949 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová   :   TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539950 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Štart Tuchyňa   :   ŠK Dohňany
539951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539951 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce   :   FK Slovan Bolešov
539952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539952 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Priehrada Udiča   :   TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539953 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Streženice   :   TJ Visolaje
539954 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539954 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Žiar Papradno   :   TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539955 | 20.06.2021 17:00
539955 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou   :   Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Tabuľka SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži - SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slovan Bolešov 9 5 4 0 25:7 19 14 7 0
2 FK Streženice 9 5 3 1 23:14 18 13 3 0
3 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 10 5 3 2 23:17 18 12 0 0
4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 9 4 4 1 20:10 16 11 4 0
5 TJ Priehrada Udiča 9 4 3 2 22:13 15 10 -3 0
6 TJ Žiar Papradno 9 4 3 2 18:13 15 9 0 0
7 TJ Visolaje 10 4 2 4 14:19 14 8 2 0
8 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 10 4 2 4 13:20 14 7 2 0
9 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 10 4 2 4 18:26 14 6 2 0
10 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 9 2 4 3 19:19 10 5 -5 0
11 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 9 3 1 5 11:12 10 4 -5 0
12 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 10 2 3 5 16:25 9 3 -6 0
13 ŠK Dohňany 9 1 1 7 16:28 4 2 -8 0
14 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 10 1 1 8 8:23 4 1 -11 0