SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
539774 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977409.08.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539775 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977509.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539776 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977609.08.2020 17:00FK Streženice2 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539777 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977709.08.2020 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča4 : 0TJ Visolaje
539778 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977809.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539779 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977909.08.2020 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
539780 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53978009.08.2020 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica4 : 3ŠK Dohňany
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
539781 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978116.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová5 : 2ŠK Dohňany
539782 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978216.08.2020 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539783 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978316.08.2020 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 5TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539784 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978416.08.2020 17:00TJ Visolaje1 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539785 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978516.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
539786 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978616.08.2020 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 3FK Streženice
539787 | 16.08.2020 18:00
53978716.08.2020 18:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
539788 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53978823.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 1TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539789 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53978923.08.2020 17:00FK Streženice3 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539790 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979023.08.2020 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča6 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539791 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979123.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539792 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979223.08.2020 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 0TJ Visolaje
539793 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979323.08.2020 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 3TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539794 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979423.08.2020 17:00ŠK Dohňany0 : 4FK Slovan Bolešov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
539795 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979530.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová2 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
539796 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979630.08.2020 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec5 : 3ŠK Dohňany
539797 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979730.08.2020 17:00TJ Visolaje2 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539798 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979830.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539800 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53980030.08.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
539801 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53980130.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 3FK Streženice
539799 | 30.08.2020 17:15
53979930.08.2020 17:15Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
539802 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980206.09.2020 16:00FK Streženice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539803 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980306.09.2020 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
539804 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980406.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539805 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980506.09.2020 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539806 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980606.09.2020 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica6 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539807 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980706.09.2020 16:00ŠK Dohňany2 : 4TJ Visolaje
539808 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980806.09.2020 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
539809 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53980913.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539810 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981013.09.2020 16:00TJ Visolaje0 : 5FK Slovan Bolešov
539811 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981113.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 1ŠK Dohňany
539812 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981213.09.2020 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce1 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539813 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981313.09.2020 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou4 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539814 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981413.09.2020 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539815 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981513.09.2020 16:00FK Streženice4 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
539816 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981620.09.2020 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 2TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539818 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981820.09.2020 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
539819 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981920.09.2020 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 3TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539820 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982020.09.2020 15:30ŠK Dohňany2 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539821 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982120.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov4 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539822 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982220.09.2020 15:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec1 : 0TJ Visolaje
539817 | 20.09.2020 16:00
53981720.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 3FK Streženice
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
539823 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982327.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová1 : 1TJ Visolaje
539824 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982427.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539825 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982527.09.2020 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 3FK Slovan Bolešov
539826 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982627.09.2020 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 3ŠK Dohňany
539827 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982727.09.2020 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539828 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982827.09.2020 15:30FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539829 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982927.09.2020 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
539830 |
539830TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539831 |
539831TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539833 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983304.10.2020 14:30ŠK Dohňany0 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
539834 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983404.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539835 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983504.10.2020 14:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539836 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983604.10.2020 14:30TJ Visolaje5 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539832 | 04.10.2020 15:00
53983204.10.2020 15:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 1FK Streženice
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
539840 |
539840TJ Žiar Papradno  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539841 |
539841FK Streženice  :  ŠK Dohňany
539837 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983711.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová5 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539838 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983811.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 1TJ Visolaje
539839 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983911.10.2020 14:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 1TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539842 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53984211.10.2020 14:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539843 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53984311.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
539844 |
539844TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539845 |
539845TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539846 |
539846ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539847 |
539847FK Slovan Bolešov  :  FK Streženice
539848 |
539848TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539849 |
539849TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539850 |
539850TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
539851 |
539851TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539852 |
539852TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539853 |
539853TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Visolaje
539854 |
539854FK Streženice  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539855 |
539855TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539856 |
539856TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  ŠK Dohňany
539857 |
539857TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
539858 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53985801.11.2020 13:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539859 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53985901.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539860 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986001.11.2020 13:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539861 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986101.11.2020 13:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539862 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986201.11.2020 13:30TJ Visolaje  :  FK Streženice
539863 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986301.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539864 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986401.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
539865 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986508.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539866 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986608.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539867 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986708.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  FK Streženice
539868 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986808.11.2020 13:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539869 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986908.11.2020 13:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539870 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53987008.11.2020 13:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539871 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53987108.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
539872 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987204.04.2021 15:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539873 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987304.04.2021 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539874 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987404.04.2021 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539875 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987504.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Visolaje
539876 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987604.04.2021 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539877 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987704.04.2021 15:30FK Streženice  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539878 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987804.04.2021 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
539879 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53987911.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539880 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988011.04.2021 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  FK Streženice
539881 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988111.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539882 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988211.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539883 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988311.04.2021 15:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539884 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988411.04.2021 15:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539885 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988511.04.2021 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  ŠK Dohňany
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
539886 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988618.04.2021 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539887 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988718.04.2021 16:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539888 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988818.04.2021 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Visolaje
539889 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988918.04.2021 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539890 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989018.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539891 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989118.04.2021 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539892 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989218.04.2021 16:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
539893 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989325.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  FK Streženice
539894 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989425.04.2021 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539895 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989525.04.2021 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539896 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989625.04.2021 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539897 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989725.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539898 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989825.04.2021 16:00TJ Visolaje  :  ŠK Dohňany
539899 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989925.04.2021 16:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
539900 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990002.05.2021 16:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539901 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990102.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Visolaje
539902 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990202.05.2021 16:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539903 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990302.05.2021 16:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539904 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990402.05.2021 16:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539905 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990502.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539906 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990602.05.2021 16:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  FK Streženice
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
539907 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990709.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539908 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990809.05.2021 16:30FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539909 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990909.05.2021 16:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539910 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991009.05.2021 16:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539911 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991109.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  ŠK Dohňany
539912 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991209.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539913 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991309.05.2021 16:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
539914 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991416.05.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539915 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991516.05.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539916 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991616.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539917 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991716.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539918 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991816.05.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539919 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991916.05.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  FK Streženice
539920 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53992016.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
539921 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992123.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539922 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992223.05.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539923 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992323.05.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539924 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992423.05.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  ŠK Dohňany
539925 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992523.05.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539926 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992623.05.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539927 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992723.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Visolaje
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
539928 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53992830.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539929 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53992930.05.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539930 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993030.05.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539931 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993130.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539932 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993230.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  FK Streženice
539933 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993330.05.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539934 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993430.05.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
539935 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993506.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539936 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993606.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539937 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993706.06.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  ŠK Dohňany
539938 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993806.06.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539939 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993906.06.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539940 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53994006.06.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Visolaje
539941 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53994106.06.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
539942 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994213.06.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539943 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994313.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539944 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994413.06.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539945 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994513.06.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Streženice
539946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994613.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994713.06.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539948 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994813.06.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
539949 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53994920.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995020.06.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  ŠK Dohňany
539951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995120.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995220.06.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995320.06.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Visolaje
539954 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995420.06.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539955 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995520.06.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce

SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
539774 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977409.08.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 2TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539775 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977509.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno0 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539776 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977609.08.2020 17:00FK Streženice2 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539777 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977709.08.2020 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča4 : 0TJ Visolaje
539778 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977809.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539779 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53977909.08.2020 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
539780 | 09.08.2020 17:00
53978009.08.2020 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica4 : 3ŠK Dohňany
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
539781 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978116.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová5 : 2ŠK Dohňany
539782 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978216.08.2020 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov3 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539783 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978316.08.2020 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec0 : 5TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539784 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978416.08.2020 17:00TJ Visolaje1 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539785 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978516.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
539786 | 16.08.2020 17:00
53978616.08.2020 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 3FK Streženice
539787 | 16.08.2020 18:00
53978716.08.2020 18:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
539788 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53978823.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 1TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539789 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53978923.08.2020 17:00FK Streženice3 : 2TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539790 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979023.08.2020 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča6 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539791 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979123.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539792 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979223.08.2020 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 0TJ Visolaje
539793 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979323.08.2020 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 3TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539794 | 23.08.2020 17:00
53979423.08.2020 17:00ŠK Dohňany0 : 4FK Slovan Bolešov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
539795 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979530.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová2 : 2FK Slovan Bolešov
539796 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979630.08.2020 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec5 : 3ŠK Dohňany
539797 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979730.08.2020 17:00TJ Visolaje2 : 2TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539798 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53979830.08.2020 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539800 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53980030.08.2020 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1 : 1TJ Priehrada Udiča
539801 | 30.08.2020 17:00
53980130.08.2020 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 3FK Streženice
539799 | 30.08.2020 17:15
53979930.08.2020 17:15Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
539802 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980206.09.2020 16:00FK Streženice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539803 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980306.09.2020 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča1 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
539804 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980406.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce3 : 0TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539805 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980506.09.2020 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539806 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980606.09.2020 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica6 : 3TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539807 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980706.09.2020 16:00ŠK Dohňany2 : 4TJ Visolaje
539808 | 06.09.2020 16:00
53980806.09.2020 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
539809 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53980913.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová0 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539810 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981013.09.2020 16:00TJ Visolaje0 : 5FK Slovan Bolešov
539811 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981113.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie2 : 1ŠK Dohňany
539812 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981213.09.2020 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce1 : 1TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539813 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981313.09.2020 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou4 : 1TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539814 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981413.09.2020 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539815 | 13.09.2020 16:00
53981513.09.2020 16:00FK Streženice4 : 3TJ Priehrada Udiča
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:30:00
539816 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981620.09.2020 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 2TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539818 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981820.09.2020 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa2 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
539819 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53981920.09.2020 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 3TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539820 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982020.09.2020 15:30ŠK Dohňany2 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539821 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982120.09.2020 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov4 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539822 | 20.09.2020 15:30
53982220.09.2020 15:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec1 : 0TJ Visolaje
539817 | 20.09.2020 16:00
53981720.09.2020 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce1 : 3FK Streženice
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:30:00
539823 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982327.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová1 : 1TJ Visolaje
539824 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982427.09.2020 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie3 : 0TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539825 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982527.09.2020 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 3FK Slovan Bolešov
539826 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982627.09.2020 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 3ŠK Dohňany
539827 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982727.09.2020 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno4 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539828 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982827.09.2020 15:30FK Streženice0 : 0TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539829 | 27.09.2020 15:30
53982927.09.2020 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 0TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
539830 |
539830TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539831 |
539831TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539833 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983304.10.2020 14:30ŠK Dohňany0 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
539834 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983404.10.2020 14:30FK Slovan Bolešov1 : 1TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539835 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983504.10.2020 14:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539836 | 04.10.2020 14:30
53983604.10.2020 14:30TJ Visolaje5 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539832 | 04.10.2020 15:00
53983204.10.2020 15:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1 : 1FK Streženice
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
539840 |
539840TJ Žiar Papradno  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539841 |
539841FK Streženice  :  ŠK Dohňany
539837 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983711.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová5 : 1TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539838 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983811.10.2020 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce0 : 1TJ Visolaje
539839 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53983911.10.2020 14:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou3 : 1TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539842 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53984211.10.2020 14:30TJ Priehrada Udiča2 : 0TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539843 | 11.10.2020 14:30
53984311.10.2020 14:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce0 : 3TJ Štart Tuchyňa
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
539844 |
539844TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539845 |
539845TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539846 |
539846ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539847 |
539847FK Slovan Bolešov  :  FK Streženice
539848 |
539848TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539849 |
539849TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539850 |
539850TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
539851 |
539851TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539852 |
539852TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539853 |
539853TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Visolaje
539854 |
539854FK Streženice  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539855 |
539855TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539856 |
539856TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  ŠK Dohňany
539857 |
539857TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
539858 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53985801.11.2020 13:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539859 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53985901.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539860 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986001.11.2020 13:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539861 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986101.11.2020 13:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539862 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986201.11.2020 13:30TJ Visolaje  :  FK Streženice
539863 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986301.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539864 | 01.11.2020 13:30
53986401.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
539865 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986508.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539866 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986608.11.2020 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539867 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986708.11.2020 13:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  FK Streženice
539868 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986808.11.2020 13:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539869 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53986908.11.2020 13:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539870 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53987008.11.2020 13:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539871 | 08.11.2020 13:30
53987108.11.2020 13:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
539872 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987204.04.2021 15:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539873 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987304.04.2021 15:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539874 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987404.04.2021 15:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539875 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987504.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Visolaje
539876 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987604.04.2021 15:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539877 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987704.04.2021 15:30FK Streženice  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539878 | 04.04.2021 15:30
53987804.04.2021 15:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
539879 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53987911.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539880 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988011.04.2021 15:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  FK Streženice
539881 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988111.04.2021 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539882 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988211.04.2021 15:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539883 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988311.04.2021 15:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539884 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988411.04.2021 15:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539885 | 11.04.2021 15:30
53988511.04.2021 15:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  ŠK Dohňany
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
539886 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988618.04.2021 16:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539887 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988718.04.2021 16:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539888 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988818.04.2021 16:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Visolaje
539889 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53988918.04.2021 16:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539890 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989018.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539891 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989118.04.2021 16:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539892 | 18.04.2021 16:00
53989218.04.2021 16:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
539893 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989325.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  FK Streženice
539894 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989425.04.2021 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539895 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989525.04.2021 16:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539896 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989625.04.2021 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539897 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989725.04.2021 16:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539898 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989825.04.2021 16:00TJ Visolaje  :  ŠK Dohňany
539899 | 25.04.2021 16:00
53989925.04.2021 16:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
539900 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990002.05.2021 16:30TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539901 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990102.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Visolaje
539902 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990202.05.2021 16:30ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539903 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990302.05.2021 16:30TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539904 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990402.05.2021 16:30TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539905 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990502.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539906 | 02.05.2021 16:30
53990602.05.2021 16:30TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  FK Streženice
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
539907 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990709.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539908 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990809.05.2021 16:30FK Streženice  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539909 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53990909.05.2021 16:30TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539910 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991009.05.2021 16:30TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539911 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991109.05.2021 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  ŠK Dohňany
539912 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991209.05.2021 16:30TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539913 | 09.05.2021 16:30
53991309.05.2021 16:30TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
539914 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991416.05.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539915 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991516.05.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539916 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991616.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539917 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991716.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539918 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991816.05.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539919 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53991916.05.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  FK Streženice
539920 | 16.05.2021 17:00
53992016.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
539921 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992123.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539922 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992223.05.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539923 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992323.05.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539924 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992423.05.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  ŠK Dohňany
539925 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992523.05.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539926 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992623.05.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539927 | 23.05.2021 17:00
53992723.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Visolaje
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
539928 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53992830.05.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539929 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53992930.05.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
539930 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993030.05.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539931 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993130.05.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539932 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993230.05.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  FK Streženice
539933 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993330.05.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539934 | 30.05.2021 17:00
53993430.05.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
539935 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993506.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
539936 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993606.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539937 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993706.06.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  ŠK Dohňany
539938 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993806.06.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539939 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53993906.06.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539940 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53994006.06.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  TJ Visolaje
539941 | 06.06.2021 17:00
53994106.06.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
539942 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994213.06.2021 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce  :  TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
539943 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994313.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie  :  TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
539944 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994413.06.2021 17:00TJ Visolaje  :  TJ Žiar Papradno
539945 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994513.06.2021 17:00TJ Rozvoj Sverepec  :  FK Streženice
539946 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994613.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Bolešov  :  TJ Priehrada Udiča
539947 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994713.06.2021 17:00ŠK Dohňany  :  TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
539948 | 13.06.2021 17:00
53994813.06.2021 17:00TJ Hradišťan Jasenica  :  TJ Štart Tuchyňa
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
539949 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53994920.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová  :  TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
539950 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995020.06.2021 17:00TJ Štart Tuchyňa  :  ŠK Dohňany
539951 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995120.06.2021 17:00TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce  :  FK Slovan Bolešov
539952 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995220.06.2021 17:00TJ Priehrada Udiča  :  TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
539953 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995320.06.2021 17:00FK Streženice  :  TJ Visolaje
539954 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995420.06.2021 17:00TJ Žiar Papradno  :  TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
539955 | 20.06.2021 17:00
53995520.06.2021 17:00TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou  :  Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
Tabuľka SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži - SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slovan Bolešov954025:7191470
2FK Streženice953123:14181330
3TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou1053223:17181200
4TJ Štart Tuchyňa944120:10161140
5TJ Priehrada Udiča943222:131510-30
6TJ Žiar Papradno943218:1315900
7TJ Visolaje1042414:1914820
8TJ Rozvoj Sverepec1042413:2014720
9TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie1042418:2614620
10TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová924319:19105-50
11TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce931511:12104-50
12TJ Hradišťan Jasenica1023516:2593-60
13ŠK Dohňany911716:2842-80
14Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce101188:2341-110