Live center
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
20.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
27.09.2020 15:30   o 5d7h50m1s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h50m1s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h50m1s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h50m1s
04.10.2020 14:30   o 12d6h50m1s
04.10.2020 15:00   o 12d7h20m1s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h50m1s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h50m1s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h50m1s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h50m1s
11.10.2020 14:30   o 19d6h50m1s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h20m1s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h20m1s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h20m1s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h20m1s
18.10.2020 14:00   o 26d6h20m1s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h20m1s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h20m1s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h20m1s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h20m1s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 1mes3d6h20m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes10d5h50m1s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo20.09.2020
TJ Priehrada Udiča
20.09.2020 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Štart Tuchyňa
20.09.2020 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Žiar Papradno
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Hradišťan Jasenica
20.09.2020 15:30
1 : 3
TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Dohňany
20.09.2020 15:30
2 : 0
Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
FK Slovan Bolešov
20.09.2020 15:30
4 : 1
TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Rozvoj Sverepec
20.09.2020 15:30
1 : 0
TJ Visolaje
20.09.2020 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce
20.09.2020 16:00
1 : 3
FK Streženice
20.09.2020 16:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka SPORTIKA 6. Liga - ObFZ Považská Bystrica - muži
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Streženice 7 5 1 1 22:13 16 14 4 0
2 FK Slovan Bolešov 7 4 3 0 21:6 15 13 6 0
3 TJ Spartak Lysá pod Makytou 7 4 1 2 16:12 13 12 1 0
4 TJ Štart Tuchyňa 7 3 3 1 17:10 12 11 0 0
5 TJ Slovan Košecké Podhradie 7 3 2 2 13:16 11 10 2 0
6 TJ Rozvoj Sverepec 7 3 2 2 10:13 11 9 2 0
7 TJ Slovan Dolné Kočkovce 7 3 1 3 11:7 10 8 -2 0
8 TJ Priehrada Udiča 7 2 3 2 18:13 9 7 -3 0
9 TJ Žiar Papradno 7 2 3 2 13:13 9 6 -3 0
10 TJ Hradišťan Jasenica 7 2 2 3 15:18 8 5 -4 0
11 TJ Visolaje 7 2 1 4 7:17 7 4 -2 0
12 TJ Družstevník Šebešťanová 7 1 3 3 13:17 6 3 -3 0
13 Telovýchovná jednota Jednota Mikušovce 7 1 1 5 7:17 4 2 -5 0
14 ŠK Dohňany 7 1 0 6 13:24 3 1 -6 0