Základná časť
1. kolo | 22.08.2015 16:00:00
162116 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211622.08.2015 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko1 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
162117 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211722.08.2015 16:00OŠK Porostov13 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162118 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211822.08.2015 16:000 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162119 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211922.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec1 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
162120 | 23.08.2015 13:30
16212023.08.2015 13:30OŠK Koromľa1 : 1FK Tibava
162121 | 23.08.2015 15:30
16212123.08.2015 15:30TJ AGRO Sejkov1 : 8TJ Kusín
2. kolo | 29.08.2015 16:00:00
162127 | 29.08.2015 13:00
16212729.08.2015 13:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko5 : 8OŠK Porostov
162122 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212229.08.2015 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety8 : 0TJ Kusín
162123 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212329.08.2015 16:00FK Tibava4 : 2TJ AGRO Sejkov
162124 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212429.08.2015 16:00OFK ÚBREŽ7 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162125 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212529.08.2015 16:00OŠK Podhoroď1 : 4TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162126 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212629.08.2015 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 0
3. kolo | 05.09.2015 15:30:00
162133 | 05.09.2015 12:30
16213305.09.2015 12:30TJ Kusín2 : 6FK Tibava
162128 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16212805.09.2015 15:30OŠK Porostov1 : 4TJ Vyšné Remety
162129 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16212905.09.2015 15:300 : 0Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162130 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16213005.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec6 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162131 | 06.09.2015 13:00
16213106.09.2015 13:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162132 | 06.09.2015 13:00
16213206.09.2015 13:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 7OFK ÚBREŽ
4. kolo | 12.09.2015 15:30:00
162138 | 12.09.2015 12:30
16213812.09.2015 12:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162134 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213412.09.2015 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety6 : 3FK Tibava
162135 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213512.09.2015 15:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 3TJ Kusín
162136 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213612.09.2015 15:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162137 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213712.09.2015 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa7 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162139 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213912.09.2015 15:30OŠK Porostov0 : 0
5. kolo | 19.09.2015 15:00:00
162144 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16214419.09.2015 12:00TJ Kusín9 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162145 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16214519.09.2015 12:00FK Tibava1 : 3OFK ÚBREŽ
162140 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16214019.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
162141 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16214119.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec6 : 2OŠK Porostov
162142 | 20.09.2015 12:30
16214220.09.2015 12:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 1Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162143 | 20.09.2015 12:30
16214320.09.2015 12:30TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
6. kolo | 26.09.2015 15:00:00
162150 | 26.09.2015 12:00
16215026.09.2015 12:00OŠK Porostov16 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162146 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214626.09.2015 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 0OFK ÚBREŽ
162147 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214726.09.2015 15:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 8FK Tibava
162148 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214826.09.2015 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 2TJ Kusín
162149 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214926.09.2015 15:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko9 : 2TJ AGRO Sejkov
162151 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16215126.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
7. kolo | 03.10.2015 14:30:00
162156 | 03.10.2015 11:30
16215603.10.2015 11:30FK Tibava3 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162157 | 03.10.2015 11:30
16215703.10.2015 11:30OFK ÚBREŽ10 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162152 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215203.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec2 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
162153 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215303.10.2015 14:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 0
162155 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215503.10.2015 14:30TJ Kusín2 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162154 | 04.10.2015 12:00
16215404.10.2015 12:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 10OŠK Porostov
8. kolo | 10.10.2015 14:30:00
162163 | 10.10.2015 11:30
16216310.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec13 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162158 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16215810.10.2015 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety11 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162159 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16215910.10.2015 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 6OFK ÚBREŽ
162160 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216010.10.2015 14:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko1 : 2FK Tibava
162161 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216110.10.2015 14:30OŠK Porostov3 : 1TJ Kusín
162162 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216210.10.2015 14:300 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
9. kolo | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
162168 | 17.10.2015 11:00
16216817.10.2015 11:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162169 | 17.10.2015 11:00
16216917.10.2015 11:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162164 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216417.10.2015 14:00OŠK Koromľa0 : 13TJ Vyšné Remety
162165 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216517.10.2015 14:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 8TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162166 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216617.10.2015 14:00TJ Kusín0 : 0
162167 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216717.10.2015 14:00FK Tibava5 : 4OŠK Porostov
10. kolo | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
162174 | 24.10.2015 11:00
16217424.10.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec4 : 4TJ Kusín
162170 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217024.10.2015 14:00TJ Vyšné Remety15 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162171 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217124.10.2015 14:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko7 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162172 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217224.10.2015 14:00OŠK Porostov3 : 2OFK ÚBREŽ
162173 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217324.10.2015 14:000 : 0FK Tibava
162175 | 25.10.2015 13:30
16217525.10.2015 13:30OŠK Koromľa8 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
11. kolo | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
162180 | 31.10.2015 11:00
16218031.10.2015 11:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 8OŠK Porostov
162181 | 31.10.2015 11:00
16218131.10.2015 11:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162177 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217731.10.2015 14:00TJ Kusín10 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162178 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217831.10.2015 14:00FK Tibava2 : 3TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162179 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217931.10.2015 14:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 0
162176 | 01.11.2015 11:00
16217601.11.2015 11:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 21TJ Vyšné Remety
12. kolo | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
162186 | 02.04.2016 12:30
16218602.04.2016 12:30FK Tibava7 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162187 | 02.04.2016 12:30
16218702.04.2016 12:30TJ Kusín0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162182 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218202.04.2016 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety5 : 4Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162183 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218302.04.2016 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 1OŠK Porostov
162184 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218402.04.2016 15:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 0
162185 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218502.04.2016 15:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 6TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
13. kolo | 09.04.2016 15:30:00
162193 | 09.04.2016 12:30
16219309.04.2016 12:30OŠK Porostov2 : 6Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162188 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16218809.04.2016 15:30TJ Kusín0 : 4TJ Vyšné Remety
162191 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16219109.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec10 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162192 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16219209.04.2016 15:300 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162189 | 10.04.2016 13:00
16218910.04.2016 13:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0FK Tibava
162190 | 10.04.2016 13:00
16219010.04.2016 13:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 10OFK ÚBREŽ
14. kolo | 16.04.2016 16:00:00
162199 | 16.04.2016 13:00
16219916.04.2016 13:00FK Tibava4 : 1TJ Kusín
162194 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219416.04.2016 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 1OŠK Porostov
162195 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219516.04.2016 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko0 : 0
162196 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219616.04.2016 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162197 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219716.04.2016 16:00OŠK Podhoroď11 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162198 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219816.04.2016 16:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
15. kolo | 23.04.2016 16:00:00
162204 | 23.04.2016 13:00
16220423.04.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec4 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162200 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220023.04.2016 16:00FK Tibava1 : 7TJ Vyšné Remety
162201 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220123.04.2016 16:00TJ Kusín1 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
162202 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220223.04.2016 16:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162205 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220523.04.2016 16:000 : 0OŠK Porostov
162203 | 24.04.2016 13:30
16220324.04.2016 13:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 7Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
16. kolo | 30.04.2016 16:00:00
162207 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16220730.04.2016 13:00OŠK Porostov5 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162210 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16221030.04.2016 13:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 2TJ Kusín
162211 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16221130.04.2016 13:00OFK ÚBREŽ2 : 7FK Tibava
162206 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220630.04.2016 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety0 : 0
162208 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220830.04.2016 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko8 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162209 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220930.04.2016 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
17. kolo | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
162212 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221207.05.2016 16:30OFK ÚBREŽ1 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
162213 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221307.05.2016 16:30FK Tibava3 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162214 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221407.05.2016 16:30TJ Kusín11 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162215 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221507.05.2016 16:30TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162217 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221707.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec0 : 0
162216 | 08.05.2016 16:00
16221608.05.2016 16:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 7OŠK Porostov
18. kolo | 14.05.2016 16:30:00
162222 | 14.05.2016 13:30
16222214.05.2016 13:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 6FK Tibava
162223 | 14.05.2016 13:30
16222314.05.2016 13:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 3OFK ÚBREŽ
162218 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16221814.05.2016 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 5TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162219 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16221914.05.2016 16:300 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162220 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16222014.05.2016 16:30OŠK Porostov0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162221 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16222114.05.2016 16:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko9 : 3TJ Kusín
19. kolo | 21.05.2016 17:00:00
162224 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222421.05.2016 17:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 5TJ Vyšné Remety
162225 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222521.05.2016 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162226 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222621.05.2016 17:00FK Tibava3 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162227 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222721.05.2016 17:00TJ Kusín5 : 2OŠK Porostov
162228 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222821.05.2016 17:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0
162229 | 22.05.2016 16:30
16222922.05.2016 16:30OŠK Koromľa2 : 10TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
20. kolo | 28.05.2016 17:00:00
162234 | 28.05.2016 14:00
16223428.05.2016 14:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko0 : 4OFK ÚBREŽ
162235 | 28.05.2016 14:00
16223528.05.2016 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa4 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162230 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223028.05.2016 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety26 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162231 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223128.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162232 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223228.05.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Kusín
162233 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223328.05.2016 17:00OŠK Porostov2 : 9FK Tibava
21. kolo | 04.06.2016 17:00:00
162238 | 04.06.2016 12:30
16223804.06.2016 12:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 0OŠK Porostov
162240 | 04.06.2016 14:00
16224004.06.2016 14:00TJ Kusín4 : 1TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162236 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223604.06.2016 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 7TJ Vyšné Remety
162237 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223704.06.2016 17:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162239 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223904.06.2016 17:00FK Tibava0 : 0
162241 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16224104.06.2016 17:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0OŠK Koromľa
22. kolo | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
162246 | 11.06.2016 11:00
16224611.06.2016 11:00OŠK Porostov8 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162247 | 11.06.2016 11:00
16224711.06.2016 11:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162244 | 11.06.2016 14:00
16224411.06.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec12 : 1FK Tibava
162242 | 11.06.2016 17:00
16224211.06.2016 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162245 | 11.06.2016 17:00
16224511.06.2016 17:000 : 0OFK ÚBREŽ
162243 | 12.06.2016 14:30
16224312.06.2016 14:30OŠK Koromľa1 : 8TJ Kusín

Základná časť
1. kolo | 22.08.2015 16:00:00
162116 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211622.08.2015 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko1 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
162117 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211722.08.2015 16:00OŠK Porostov13 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162118 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211822.08.2015 16:000 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162119 | 22.08.2015 16:00
16211922.08.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec1 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
162120 | 23.08.2015 13:30
16212023.08.2015 13:30OŠK Koromľa1 : 1FK Tibava
162121 | 23.08.2015 15:30
16212123.08.2015 15:30TJ AGRO Sejkov1 : 8TJ Kusín
2. kolo | 29.08.2015 16:00:00
162127 | 29.08.2015 13:00
16212729.08.2015 13:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko5 : 8OŠK Porostov
162122 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212229.08.2015 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety8 : 0TJ Kusín
162123 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212329.08.2015 16:00FK Tibava4 : 2TJ AGRO Sejkov
162124 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212429.08.2015 16:00OFK ÚBREŽ7 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162125 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212529.08.2015 16:00OŠK Podhoroď1 : 4TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162126 | 29.08.2015 16:00
16212629.08.2015 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 0
3. kolo | 05.09.2015 15:30:00
162133 | 05.09.2015 12:30
16213305.09.2015 12:30TJ Kusín2 : 6FK Tibava
162128 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16212805.09.2015 15:30OŠK Porostov1 : 4TJ Vyšné Remety
162129 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16212905.09.2015 15:300 : 0Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162130 | 05.09.2015 15:30
16213005.09.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec6 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162131 | 06.09.2015 13:00
16213106.09.2015 13:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162132 | 06.09.2015 13:00
16213206.09.2015 13:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 7OFK ÚBREŽ
4. kolo | 12.09.2015 15:30:00
162138 | 12.09.2015 12:30
16213812.09.2015 12:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko3 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162134 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213412.09.2015 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety6 : 3FK Tibava
162135 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213512.09.2015 15:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 3TJ Kusín
162136 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213612.09.2015 15:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162137 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213712.09.2015 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa7 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162139 | 12.09.2015 15:30
16213912.09.2015 15:30OŠK Porostov0 : 0
5. kolo | 19.09.2015 15:00:00
162144 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16214419.09.2015 12:00TJ Kusín9 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162145 | 19.09.2015 12:00
16214519.09.2015 12:00FK Tibava1 : 3OFK ÚBREŽ
162140 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16214019.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
162141 | 19.09.2015 15:00
16214119.09.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec6 : 2OŠK Porostov
162142 | 20.09.2015 12:30
16214220.09.2015 12:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 1Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162143 | 20.09.2015 12:30
16214320.09.2015 12:30TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
6. kolo | 26.09.2015 15:00:00
162150 | 26.09.2015 12:00
16215026.09.2015 12:00OŠK Porostov16 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162146 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214626.09.2015 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 0OFK ÚBREŽ
162147 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214726.09.2015 15:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 8FK Tibava
162148 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214826.09.2015 15:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 2TJ Kusín
162149 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16214926.09.2015 15:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko9 : 2TJ AGRO Sejkov
162151 | 26.09.2015 15:00
16215126.09.2015 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
7. kolo | 03.10.2015 14:30:00
162156 | 03.10.2015 11:30
16215603.10.2015 11:30FK Tibava3 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162157 | 03.10.2015 11:30
16215703.10.2015 11:30OFK ÚBREŽ10 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162152 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215203.10.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec2 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
162153 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215303.10.2015 14:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 0
162155 | 03.10.2015 14:30
16215503.10.2015 14:30TJ Kusín2 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162154 | 04.10.2015 12:00
16215404.10.2015 12:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 10OŠK Porostov
8. kolo | 10.10.2015 14:30:00
162163 | 10.10.2015 11:30
16216310.10.2015 11:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec13 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162158 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16215810.10.2015 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety11 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162159 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16215910.10.2015 14:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 6OFK ÚBREŽ
162160 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216010.10.2015 14:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko1 : 2FK Tibava
162161 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216110.10.2015 14:30OŠK Porostov3 : 1TJ Kusín
162162 | 10.10.2015 14:30
16216210.10.2015 14:300 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
9. kolo | 17.10.2015 14:00:00
162168 | 17.10.2015 11:00
16216817.10.2015 11:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162169 | 17.10.2015 11:00
16216917.10.2015 11:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 2Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162164 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216417.10.2015 14:00OŠK Koromľa0 : 13TJ Vyšné Remety
162165 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216517.10.2015 14:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 8TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162166 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216617.10.2015 14:00TJ Kusín0 : 0
162167 | 17.10.2015 14:00
16216717.10.2015 14:00FK Tibava5 : 4OŠK Porostov
10. kolo | 24.10.2015 14:00:00
162174 | 24.10.2015 11:00
16217424.10.2015 11:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec4 : 4TJ Kusín
162170 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217024.10.2015 14:00TJ Vyšné Remety15 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162171 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217124.10.2015 14:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko7 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162172 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217224.10.2015 14:00OŠK Porostov3 : 2OFK ÚBREŽ
162173 | 24.10.2015 14:00
16217324.10.2015 14:000 : 0FK Tibava
162175 | 25.10.2015 13:30
16217525.10.2015 13:30OŠK Koromľa8 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
11. kolo | 31.10.2015 14:00:00
162180 | 31.10.2015 11:00
16218031.10.2015 11:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 8OŠK Porostov
162181 | 31.10.2015 11:00
16218131.10.2015 11:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162177 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217731.10.2015 14:00TJ Kusín10 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162178 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217831.10.2015 14:00FK Tibava2 : 3TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162179 | 31.10.2015 14:00
16217931.10.2015 14:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 0
162176 | 01.11.2015 11:00
16217601.11.2015 11:00TJ AGRO Sejkov2 : 21TJ Vyšné Remety
12. kolo | 02.04.2016 15:30:00
162186 | 02.04.2016 12:30
16218602.04.2016 12:30FK Tibava7 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162187 | 02.04.2016 12:30
16218702.04.2016 12:30TJ Kusín0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162182 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218202.04.2016 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety5 : 4Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162183 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218302.04.2016 15:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 1OŠK Porostov
162184 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218402.04.2016 15:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 0
162185 | 02.04.2016 15:30
16218502.04.2016 15:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 6TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
13. kolo | 09.04.2016 15:30:00
162193 | 09.04.2016 12:30
16219309.04.2016 12:30OŠK Porostov2 : 6Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162188 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16218809.04.2016 15:30TJ Kusín0 : 4TJ Vyšné Remety
162191 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16219109.04.2016 15:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec10 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162192 | 09.04.2016 15:30
16219209.04.2016 15:300 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162189 | 10.04.2016 13:00
16218910.04.2016 13:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0FK Tibava
162190 | 10.04.2016 13:00
16219010.04.2016 13:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 10OFK ÚBREŽ
14. kolo | 16.04.2016 16:00:00
162199 | 16.04.2016 13:00
16219916.04.2016 13:00FK Tibava4 : 1TJ Kusín
162194 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219416.04.2016 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 1OŠK Porostov
162195 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219516.04.2016 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko0 : 0
162196 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219616.04.2016 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa1 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162197 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219716.04.2016 16:00OŠK Podhoroď11 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162198 | 16.04.2016 16:00
16219816.04.2016 16:00OFK ÚBREŽ0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
15. kolo | 23.04.2016 16:00:00
162204 | 23.04.2016 13:00
16220423.04.2016 13:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec4 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162200 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220023.04.2016 16:00FK Tibava1 : 7TJ Vyšné Remety
162201 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220123.04.2016 16:00TJ Kusín1 : 1OFK ÚBREŽ
162202 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220223.04.2016 16:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0OŠK Podhoroď
162205 | 23.04.2016 16:00
16220523.04.2016 16:000 : 0OŠK Porostov
162203 | 24.04.2016 13:30
16220324.04.2016 13:30OŠK Koromľa0 : 7Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
16. kolo | 30.04.2016 16:00:00
162207 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16220730.04.2016 13:00OŠK Porostov5 : 2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162210 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16221030.04.2016 13:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 2TJ Kusín
162211 | 30.04.2016 13:00
16221130.04.2016 13:00OFK ÚBREŽ2 : 7FK Tibava
162206 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220630.04.2016 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety0 : 0
162208 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220830.04.2016 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko8 : 1OŠK Koromľa
162209 | 30.04.2016 16:00
16220930.04.2016 16:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
17. kolo | 07.05.2016 16:30:00
162212 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221207.05.2016 16:30OFK ÚBREŽ1 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
162213 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221307.05.2016 16:30FK Tibava3 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162214 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221407.05.2016 16:30TJ Kusín11 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162215 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221507.05.2016 16:30TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162217 | 07.05.2016 16:30
16221707.05.2016 16:30TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec0 : 0
162216 | 08.05.2016 16:00
16221608.05.2016 16:00OŠK Koromľa2 : 7OŠK Porostov
18. kolo | 14.05.2016 16:30:00
162222 | 14.05.2016 13:30
16222214.05.2016 13:30Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 6FK Tibava
162223 | 14.05.2016 13:30
16222314.05.2016 13:30OŠK Podhoroď0 : 3OFK ÚBREŽ
162218 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16221814.05.2016 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 5TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162219 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16221914.05.2016 16:300 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162220 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16222014.05.2016 16:30OŠK Porostov0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162221 | 14.05.2016 16:30
16222114.05.2016 16:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko9 : 3TJ Kusín
19. kolo | 21.05.2016 17:00:00
162224 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222421.05.2016 17:00OŠK Podhoroď2 : 5TJ Vyšné Remety
162225 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222521.05.2016 17:00OFK ÚBREŽ5 : 0Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162226 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222621.05.2016 17:00FK Tibava3 : 3Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162227 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222721.05.2016 17:00TJ Kusín5 : 2OŠK Porostov
162228 | 21.05.2016 17:00
16222821.05.2016 17:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0
162229 | 22.05.2016 16:30
16222922.05.2016 16:30OŠK Koromľa2 : 10TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
20. kolo | 28.05.2016 17:00:00
162234 | 28.05.2016 14:00
16223428.05.2016 14:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko0 : 4OFK ÚBREŽ
162235 | 28.05.2016 14:00
16223528.05.2016 14:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa4 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162230 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223028.05.2016 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety26 : 0OŠK Koromľa
162231 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223128.05.2016 17:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162232 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223228.05.2016 17:000 : 0TJ Kusín
162233 | 28.05.2016 17:00
16223328.05.2016 17:00OŠK Porostov2 : 9FK Tibava
21. kolo | 04.06.2016 17:00:00
162238 | 04.06.2016 12:30
16223804.06.2016 12:30OFK ÚBREŽ4 : 0OŠK Porostov
162240 | 04.06.2016 14:00
16224004.06.2016 14:00TJ Kusín4 : 1TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec
162236 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223604.06.2016 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa2 : 7TJ Vyšné Remety
162237 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223704.06.2016 17:00OŠK Podhoroď3 : 5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko
162239 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16223904.06.2016 17:00FK Tibava0 : 0
162241 | 04.06.2016 17:00
16224104.06.2016 17:00TJ AGRO Sejkov0 : 0OŠK Koromľa
22. kolo | 11.06.2016 17:00:00
162246 | 11.06.2016 11:00
16224611.06.2016 11:00OŠK Porostov8 : 1OŠK Podhoroď
162247 | 11.06.2016 11:00
16224711.06.2016 11:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko4 : 1Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa
162244 | 11.06.2016 14:00
16224411.06.2016 14:00TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec12 : 1FK Tibava
162242 | 11.06.2016 17:00
16224211.06.2016 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety0 : 0TJ AGRO Sejkov
162245 | 11.06.2016 17:00
16224511.06.2016 17:000 : 0OFK ÚBREŽ
162243 | 12.06.2016 14:30
16224312.06.2016 14:30OŠK Koromľa1 : 8TJ Kusín
Tabuľka V.liga Východ dorastencov ObFZ Michalovce - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Vyšné Remety181611127:2449220
2TJ Družstevník Ruský Hrabovec18122493:4038110
3FK Tibava18112572:543580.57
4Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko18111673:453470
5OFK ÚBREŽ18103567:333360
6OŠK Porostov1890986:612700
7TJ Kusín1872968:5623-40
8Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa18411334:8913-140
9OŠK Podhoroď18211532:1027-200
10OŠK Koromľa18111614:1624-230
11TJ AGRO Sejkov (odstúpené)00000:0000.5