Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov
1. kolo | 26.08.2020 17:00:00
552897 |
552897FK 1971 Moravany0 : 3TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
552893 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289326.08.2020 17:00Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch9 : 0OŠK Porostov
552895 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289526.08.2020 17:00Futbalový oddiel Zbudza5 : 4TJ Družstevník Oborín
552896 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289626.08.2020 17:00OŠK Stretava0 : 3AFK Topoľany B
552899 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289926.08.2020 17:00OFK Horňa1 : 4TJ Pusté Čemerné
552900 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290026.08.2020 17:00FK Beša23 : 32FK Tibava
552901 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290126.08.2020 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa3 : 11TJ Družstevník Malčice
552902 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290226.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B4 : 1TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
552898 | 26.08.2020 17:10
55289826.08.2020 17:10OŠK Koromľa1 : 5OŠK Horovce
552894 | 26.08.2020 17:30
55289426.08.2020 17:30OFK ÚBREŽ2 : 8OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
555180 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518009.09.2020 16:30Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch0 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
555181 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518109.09.2020 16:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou4 : 6ŠK AGRO Palín
555183 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518309.09.2020 16:30AFK Topoľany B1 : 4ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555184 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518409.09.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre3 : 7OŠK Zalužice
555185 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518509.09.2020 16:30OŠK Horovce25 : 52OFK Hatalov
555186 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518609.09.2020 16:30TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 7TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
555187 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518709.09.2020 16:30FK Tibava1 : 7FK Žbince
555189 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518909.09.2020 16:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B9 : 3OcŠK Pozdišovce
555190 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519009.09.2020 16:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce12 : 21OFK Dúbravka
555191 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519109.09.2020 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B11 : 1TJ Družstevník Záhor
555192 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519209.09.2020 16:30FK Družstevník Iňačovce3 : 0OFK Vojany
555193 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519309.09.2020 16:30OŠK Zalužice B2 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
555194 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519409.09.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Ložín2 : 10TJ Kusín
555195 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519509.09.2020 16:300 : 0OŠK Tušice - TNV
555182 | 15.09.2020 15:30
55518215.09.2020 15:30Futbalový oddiel Zbudza1 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555188 | 15.09.2020 15:30
55518815.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
3. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:00:00
555596 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559623.09.2020 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B0 : 3OŠK Tušice - TNV
555597 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559723.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice5 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
555598 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559823.09.2020 16:00OŠK Horovce0 : 5ŠK AGRO Palín
555599 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559923.09.2020 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B1 : 5TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555600 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560023.09.2020 16:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce1 : 2ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555601 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560123.09.2020 16:00TJ Kusín18 : 81OŠK Zalužice
555602 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560223.09.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce6 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
555603 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560323.09.2020 16:00OFK Dúbravka0 : 1FK Žbince
4. kolo - prvé stretnutia | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
555699 |
555699TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
555698 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55569807.10.2020 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV2 : 1ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555700 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55570007.10.2020 16:00TJ Kusín6 : 2FK Žbince
555701 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55570107.10.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Malčice
4. kolo - odvetné stretnutia | 21.10.2020 16:00:00
555702 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570221.10.2020 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OŠK Tušice - TNV
555703 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570321.10.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555704 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570421.10.2020 16:00FK Žbince0 : 0TJ Kusín
555705 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570521.10.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice0 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce

Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov
1. kolo | 26.08.2020 17:00:00
552897 |
552897FK 1971 Moravany0 : 3TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre
552893 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289326.08.2020 17:00Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch9 : 0OŠK Porostov
552895 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289526.08.2020 17:00Futbalový oddiel Zbudza5 : 4TJ Družstevník Oborín
552896 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289626.08.2020 17:00OŠK Stretava0 : 3AFK Topoľany B
552899 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55289926.08.2020 17:00OFK Horňa1 : 4TJ Pusté Čemerné
552900 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290026.08.2020 17:00FK Beša23 : 32FK Tibava
552901 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290126.08.2020 17:00Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa3 : 11TJ Družstevník Malčice
552902 | 26.08.2020 17:00
55290226.08.2020 17:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B4 : 1TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
552898 | 26.08.2020 17:10
55289826.08.2020 17:10OŠK Koromľa1 : 5OŠK Horovce
552894 | 26.08.2020 17:30
55289426.08.2020 17:30OFK ÚBREŽ2 : 8OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou
2. kolo | 09.09.2020 16:30:00
555180 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518009.09.2020 16:30Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch0 : 1TJ Vyšné Remety
555181 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518109.09.2020 16:30OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou4 : 6ŠK AGRO Palín
555183 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518309.09.2020 16:30AFK Topoľany B1 : 4ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555184 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518409.09.2020 16:30TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre3 : 7OŠK Zalužice
555185 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518509.09.2020 16:30OŠK Horovce25 : 52OFK Hatalov
555186 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518609.09.2020 16:30TJ Pusté Čemerné0 : 7TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
555187 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518709.09.2020 16:30FK Tibava1 : 7FK Žbince
555189 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55518909.09.2020 16:30Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B9 : 3OcŠK Pozdišovce
555190 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519009.09.2020 16:30OŠK Svornosť Bracovce12 : 21OFK Dúbravka
555191 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519109.09.2020 16:30OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B11 : 1TJ Družstevník Záhor
555192 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519209.09.2020 16:30FK Družstevník Iňačovce3 : 0OFK Vojany
555193 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519309.09.2020 16:30OŠK Zalužice B2 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
555194 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519409.09.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Ložín2 : 10TJ Kusín
555195 | 09.09.2020 16:30
55519509.09.2020 16:300 : 0OŠK Tušice - TNV
555182 | 15.09.2020 15:30
55518215.09.2020 15:30Futbalový oddiel Zbudza1 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555188 | 15.09.2020 15:30
55518815.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Malčice3 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
3. kolo | 23.09.2020 16:00:00
555596 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559623.09.2020 16:00Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B0 : 3OŠK Tušice - TNV
555597 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559723.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice5 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
555598 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559823.09.2020 16:00OŠK Horovce0 : 5ŠK AGRO Palín
555599 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55559923.09.2020 16:00OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B1 : 5TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555600 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560023.09.2020 16:00FK Družstevník Iňačovce1 : 2ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555601 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560123.09.2020 16:00TJ Kusín18 : 81OŠK Zalužice
555602 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560223.09.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce6 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
555603 | 23.09.2020 16:00
55560323.09.2020 16:00OFK Dúbravka0 : 1FK Žbince
4. kolo - prvé stretnutia | 07.10.2020 16:00:00
555699 |
555699TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
555698 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55569807.10.2020 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV2 : 1ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
555700 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55570007.10.2020 16:00TJ Kusín6 : 2FK Žbince
555701 | 07.10.2020 16:00
55570107.10.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 4TJ Družstevník Malčice
4. kolo - odvetné stretnutia | 21.10.2020 16:00:00
555702 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570221.10.2020 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OŠK Tušice - TNV
555703 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570321.10.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 0TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
555704 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570421.10.2020 16:00FK Žbince0 : 0TJ Kusín
555705 | 21.10.2020 16:00
55570521.10.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Malčice0 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
Tabuľka Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov - Pohár ObFZ Michalovce mužov

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Malčice440023:8124160
2TJ Kusín330017:594030
3TJ Pokrok Krásnovce320114:563900
4ŠK AGRO Palín220011:463860
5Futbalový klub Sobrance -Sobranecko B320113:7637-30
6TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište22007:263660
7OŠK Tušice - TNV22005:163530
8FK Žbince320110:763460
9ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom32017:463360
10OŠK Horovce32017:863200
11Telovýchovná Jednota v Kap. Kľačanoch21019:1331-30
12OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom B210112:6330-30
13OFK Rakovec nad Ondavou210112:832900
14OŠK Zalužice21018:432830
15FK Družstevník Iňačovce21014:2327-30
16Futbalový oddiel Zbudza21016:6326-30
17AFK Topoľany B21014:432500
18TJ Tatran Remetské Hámre21016:732400
19TJ Vyšné Remety21014:532330
20OFK Dúbravka21011:232200
21FK Veľké Slemence21015:832130
22TJ Pusté Čemerné21014:832000
23FK Tibava21013:931900
24OFK Hatalov10012:201800
25FK Beša10012:2017-30
26OŠK Svornosť Bracovce10011:1016-30
27TJ Družstevník Oborín10014:501500
28OŠK Zalužice B10012:4014-30
29OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká10011:301300
30TJ Jastrabie pri Michalovciach10011:401200
31OFK Horňa10011:4011-30
32OFK Vojany10010:301000
33FK 1971 Moravany10010:309-30
34OŠK Stretava10010:308-30
35OŠK Koromľa10011:507-30
36OcŠK Pozdišovce10013:90600
37OFK ÚBREŽ10012:805-30
38Obecný futbalový klub Jovsa10013:1104-30
39TJ Družstevník Ložín10012:1003-30
40OŠK Porostov10010:90200
41TJ Družstevník Záhor10011:110100