VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
503901 | 09.08.2020 13:30
503901 09.08.2020 13:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 2 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503902 | 09.08.2020 13:30
503902 09.08.2020 13:30 OŠK Zalužice 2 : 1 OŠK Tušice - TNV
503896 | 09.08.2020 16:30
503896 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 2 : 1 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503897 | 09.08.2020 16:30
503897 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 6 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503898 | 09.08.2020 16:30
503898 09.08.2020 16:30 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 3 ŠK AGRO Palín
503899 | 09.08.2020 16:30
503899 09.08.2020 16:30 FK Žbince 0 : 0 OFK Hatalov
503900 | 09.08.2020 16:30
503900 09.08.2020 16:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 10 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
503908 | 16.08.2020 13:00
503908 16.08.2020 13:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 5 OFK Dúbravka
503903 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503903 16.08.2020 16:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 0 : 11 OŠK Tušice - TNV
503904 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503904 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 4 OŠK Zalužice
503905 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503905 16.08.2020 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence 2 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503906 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503906 16.08.2020 16:00 OFK Hatalov 0 : 0 TJ Vyšné Remety
503907 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503907 16.08.2020 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 5 : 1 FK Žbince
503909 | 16.08.2020 16:00
503909 16.08.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 2 : 3 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
503915 | 23.08.2020 13:00
503915 23.08.2020 13:00 OŠK Zalužice 3 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
503916 | 23.08.2020 13:00
503916 23.08.2020 13:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 6 : 1 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503910 | 23.08.2020 16:00
503910 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 3 : 2 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503911 | 23.08.2020 16:00
503911 23.08.2020 16:00 OFK Dúbravka 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Záhor
503912 | 23.08.2020 16:00
503912 23.08.2020 16:00 FK Žbince 4 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503913 | 23.08.2020 16:00
503913 23.08.2020 16:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 1 : 3 ŠK AGRO Palín
503914 | 23.08.2020 16:00
503914 23.08.2020 16:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 0 : 0 OFK Hatalov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
503922 | 30.08.2020 13:00
503922 30.08.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 1 : 2 FK Žbince
503923 | 30.08.2020 13:00
503923 30.08.2020 13:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 2 : 0 OFK Dúbravka
503917 | 30.08.2020 16:00
503917 30.08.2020 16:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 1 : 7 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503918 | 30.08.2020 16:00
503918 30.08.2020 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence 1 : 3 OŠK Tušice - TNV
503919 | 30.08.2020 16:00
503919 30.08.2020 16:00 OFK Hatalov 3 : 3 OŠK Zalužice
503920 | 30.08.2020 16:00
503920 30.08.2020 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 2 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503921 | 30.08.2020 16:00
503921 30.08.2020 16:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 2 : 9 TJ Vyšné Remety
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
503929 | 06.09.2020 12:30
503929 06.09.2020 12:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 6 : 1 OFK Hatalov
503930 | 06.09.2020 12:30
503930 06.09.2020 12:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 2 : 1 FK Veľké Slemence
503924 | 06.09.2020 15:30
503924 06.09.2020 15:30 OFK Dúbravka 2 : 5 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503925 | 06.09.2020 15:30
503925 06.09.2020 15:30 FK Žbince 1 : 2 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503926 | 06.09.2020 15:30
503926 06.09.2020 15:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Záhor
503927 | 06.09.2020 15:30
503927 06.09.2020 15:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 7 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503928 | 06.09.2020 15:30
503928 06.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Zalužice 3 : 2 ŠK AGRO Palín
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
503936 | 13.09.2020 12:30
503936 13.09.2020 12:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 2 : 0 TJ Vyšné Remety
503937 | 13.09.2020 12:30
503937 13.09.2020 12:30 OFK Dúbravka 1 : 1 FK Žbince
503931 | 13.09.2020 15:30
503931 13.09.2020 15:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce 2 : 2 FK Veľké Slemence
503932 | 13.09.2020 15:30
503932 13.09.2020 15:30 OFK Hatalov 1 : 2 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503934 | 13.09.2020 15:30
503934 13.09.2020 15:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 5 OŠK Zalužice
503935 | 13.09.2020 15:30
503935 13.09.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 3 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503933 | 08.11.2020 13:30
503933 08.11.2020 13:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
503943 | 20.09.2020 12:00
503943 20.09.2020 12:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 1 : 1 ŠK AGRO Palín
503944 | 20.09.2020 12:00
503944 20.09.2020 12:00 OFK Hatalov 2 : 4 FK Veľké Slemence
503938 | 20.09.2020 15:00
503938 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Žbince 4 : 0 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503939 | 20.09.2020 15:00
503939 20.09.2020 15:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 10 : 0 OFK Dúbravka
503940 | 20.09.2020 15:00
503940 20.09.2020 15:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 3 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503941 | 20.09.2020 15:00
503941 20.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Zalužice 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Záhor
503942 | 20.09.2020 15:00
503942 20.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 7 : 0 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
503950 | 27.09.2020 12:00
503950 27.09.2020 12:00 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 3 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503951 | 27.09.2020 12:00
503951 27.09.2020 12:00 FK Žbince 2 : 3 TJ Vyšné Remety
503945 | 27.09.2020 15:00
503945 27.09.2020 15:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 0 : 3 OFK Hatalov
503946 | 27.09.2020 15:00
503946 27.09.2020 15:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 4 : 0 FK Veľké Slemence
503947 | 27.09.2020 15:00
503947 27.09.2020 15:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 0 : 4 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503948 | 27.09.2020 15:00
503948 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 2 : 4 OŠK Tušice - TNV
503949 | 27.09.2020 15:00
503949 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 1 : 0 OŠK Zalužice
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
503957 | 04.10.2020 11:30
503957 04.10.2020 11:30 FK Veľké Slemence 4 : 1 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503952 | 04.10.2020 14:30
503952 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 11 : 2 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503953 | 04.10.2020 14:30
503953 04.10.2020 14:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 0 : 5 FK Žbince
503954 | 04.10.2020 14:30
503954 04.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Zalužice 5 : 2 OFK Dúbravka
503955 | 04.10.2020 14:30
503955 04.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV 4 : 1 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503956 | 04.10.2020 14:30
503956 04.10.2020 14:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Záhor
503958 | 15.11.2020 13:00
503958 15.11.2020 13:00 OFK Hatalov   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
503964 | 11.10.2020 11:30
503964 11.10.2020 11:30 FK Žbince 1 : 5 OŠK Zalužice
503965 | 11.10.2020 11:30
503965 11.10.2020 11:30 TJ Vyšné Remety 3 : 0 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503959 | 11.10.2020 14:30
503959 11.10.2020 14:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce 0 : 6 ŠK AGRO Palín
503960 | 11.10.2020 14:30
503960 11.10.2020 14:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 3 : 2 OFK Hatalov
503961 | 11.10.2020 14:30
503961 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor 4 : 3 FK Veľké Slemence
503962 | 11.10.2020 14:30
503962 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 0 : 6 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503963 | 15.11.2020 13:00
503963 15.11.2020 13:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
503966 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503966 18.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 0 : 0 OcŠK Pozdišovce
503967 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503967 18.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Zalužice 0 : 0 TJ Vyšné Remety
503968 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503968 18.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV 0 : 0 FK Žbince
503969 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503969 18.10.2020 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 0 : 0 OFK Dúbravka
503970 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503970 18.10.2020 14:00 FK Veľké Slemence 0 : 0 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503971 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503971 18.10.2020 14:00 OFK Hatalov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Záhor
503972 | 18.10.2020 14:00
503972 18.10.2020 14:00 ŠK AGRO Palín 0 : 0 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
503973 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503973 25.10.2020 14:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce 0 : 0 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503974 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503974 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor 0 : 0 ŠK AGRO Palín
503975 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503975 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 0 : 0 OFK Hatalov
503976 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503976 25.10.2020 14:00 OFK Dúbravka 0 : 0 FK Veľké Slemence
503977 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503977 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Žbince 0 : 0 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503978 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503978 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Vyšné Remety 0 : 0 OŠK Tušice - TNV
503979 | 25.10.2020 14:00
503979 25.10.2020 14:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 0 : 0 OŠK Zalužice
13. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
503980 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503980 31.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
503981 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503981 31.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503982 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503982 31.10.2020 14:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
503983 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503983 31.10.2020 14:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   FK Žbince
503984 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503984 31.10.2020 14:00 OFK Hatalov   :   OFK Dúbravka
503985 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503985 31.10.2020 14:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503986 | 31.10.2020 14:00
503986 31.10.2020 14:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
14. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
503987 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503987 21.03.2021 15:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
503988 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503988 21.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503989 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503989 21.03.2021 15:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OFK Dúbravka
503990 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503990 21.03.2021 15:00 OFK Hatalov   :   FK Žbince
503991 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503991 21.03.2021 15:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
503992 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503992 21.03.2021 15:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503993 | 21.03.2021 15:00
503993 21.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OŠK Zalužice
15. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
503994 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503994 28.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
503995 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503995 28.03.2021 15:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503996 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503996 28.03.2021 15:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   FK Veľké Slemence
503997 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503997 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OFK Hatalov
503998 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503998 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Žbince   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
503999 | 28.03.2021 15:00
503999 28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504000 | 28.03.2021 15:00
504000 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
504001 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504001 04.04.2021 15:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504002 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504002 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   OFK Dúbravka
504003 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504003 04.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   FK Žbince
504004 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504004 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
504005 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504005 04.04.2021 15:30 OFK Hatalov   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504006 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504006 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Veľké Slemence   :   OŠK Zalužice
504007 | 04.04.2021 15:30
504007 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
504008 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504008 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
504009 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504009 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   FK Veľké Slemence
504010 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504010 11.04.2021 15:30 OŠK Zalužice   :   OFK Hatalov
504011 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504011 11.04.2021 15:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
504012 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504012 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504013 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504013 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Žbince   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
504014 | 11.04.2021 15:30
504014 11.04.2021 15:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
504015 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504015 18.04.2021 16:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   OFK Dúbravka
504016 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504016 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   FK Žbince
504017 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504017 18.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
504018 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504018 18.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504019 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504019 18.04.2021 16:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OŠK Zalužice
504020 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504020 18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Hatalov   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
504021 | 18.04.2021 16:00
504021 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
504022 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504022 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
504023 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504023 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OFK Hatalov
504024 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504024 25.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
504025 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504025 25.04.2021 16:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504026 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504026 25.04.2021 16:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
504027 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504027 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504028 | 25.04.2021 16:00
504028 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Žbince   :   OFK Dúbravka
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
504029 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504029 02.05.2021 16:30 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   FK Žbince
504030 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504030 02.05.2021 16:30 OFK Dúbravka   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
504031 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504031 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504032 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504032 02.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   OŠK Zalužice
504033 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504033 02.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
504034 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504034 02.05.2021 16:30 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504035 | 02.05.2021 16:30
504035 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Veľké Slemence   :   OFK Hatalov
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
504036 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504036 09.05.2021 16:30 OFK Hatalov   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
504037 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504037 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Veľké Slemence   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
504038 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504038 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504039 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504039 09.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
504040 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504040 09.05.2021 16:30 OŠK Zalužice   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504041 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504041 09.05.2021 16:30 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   OFK Dúbravka
504042 | 09.05.2021 16:30
504042 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   FK Žbince
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
504043 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504043 16.05.2021 17:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
504044 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504044 16.05.2021 17:00 FK Žbince   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504045 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504045 16.05.2021 17:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OŠK Zalužice
504046 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504046 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
504047 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504047 16.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504048 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504048 16.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   FK Veľké Slemence
504049 | 16.05.2021 17:00
504049 16.05.2021 17:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OFK Hatalov
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
504050 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504050 23.05.2021 17:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
504051 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504051 23.05.2021 17:00 OFK Hatalov   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504052 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504052 23.05.2021 17:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
504053 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504053 23.05.2021 17:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504054 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504054 23.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   OFK Dúbravka
504055 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504055 23.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   FK Žbince
504056 | 23.05.2021 17:00
504056 23.05.2021 17:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
504057 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504057 30.05.2021 17:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504058 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504058 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   OŠK Zalužice
504059 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504059 30.05.2021 17:00 FK Žbince   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
504060 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504060 30.05.2021 17:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504061 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504061 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   FK Veľké Slemence
504062 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504062 30.05.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   OFK Hatalov
504063 | 30.05.2021 17:00
504063 30.05.2021 17:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
504064 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504064 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká   :   OcŠK Pozdišovce
504065 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504065 06.06.2021 17:00 ŠK AGRO Palín   :   TJ Družstevník Záhor
504066 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504066 06.06.2021 17:00 OFK Hatalov   :   TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504067 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504067 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Veľké Slemence   :   OFK Dúbravka
504068 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504068 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište   :   FK Žbince
504069 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504069 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Tušice - TNV   :   TJ Vyšné Remety
504070 | 06.06.2021 17:00
504070 06.06.2021 17:00 OŠK Zalužice   :   ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
504071 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504071 13.06.2021 17:00 OcŠK Pozdišovce   :   OŠK Zalužice
504072 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504072 13.06.2021 17:00 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom   :   OŠK Tušice - TNV
504073 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504073 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Vyšné Remety   :   TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504074 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504074 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Žbince   :   FK Veľké Slemence
504075 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504075 13.06.2021 17:00 OFK Dúbravka   :   OFK Hatalov
504076 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504076 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce   :   ŠK AGRO Palín
504077 | 13.06.2021 17:00
504077 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Záhor   :   OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
Tabuľka VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Zalužice 10 8 1 1 32:13 25 14 10 74.85
2 TJ Vyšné Remety 10 7 1 2 54:12 22 13 4 62.8
3 OŠK Tušice - TNV 8 7 0 1 42:8 21 12 9 63.9
4 TJ Pokrok Krásnovce 10 7 0 3 20:19 21 11 3 79.7
5 ŠK AGRO Palín 8 6 1 1 26:6 19 10 10 58.6
6 TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište 10 6 1 3 31:16 19 9 7 72.5
7 FK Žbince 10 4 2 4 21:18 14 8 -4 84.4
8 ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom 10 4 1 5 15:17 13 7 -2 73.65
9 FK Veľké Slemence 10 3 1 6 19:31 10 6 1 66.4
10 TJ Družstevník Záhor 10 3 1 6 18:31 10 5 -8 73.45
11 OFK Hatalov 9 1 4 4 12:18 7 4 -5 54.8
12 OFK Dúbravka 9 1 2 6 13:32 5 3 -10 60.1
13 OcŠK Pozdišovce 10 1 1 8 13:51 4 2 -11 64.8
14 OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká 10 1 0 9 9:53 3 1 -12 76.55