VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
503901 | 09.08.2020 13:30
50390109.08.2020 13:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom2 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503902 | 09.08.2020 13:30
50390209.08.2020 13:30OŠK Zalužice2 : 1OŠK Tušice - TNV
503896 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389609.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 1OcŠK Pozdišovce
503897 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389709.08.2020 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce6 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503898 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389809.08.2020 16:30OFK Dúbravka0 : 3ŠK AGRO Palín
503899 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389909.08.2020 16:30FK Žbince0 : 0OFK Hatalov
503900 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50390009.08.2020 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety10 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
503908 | 16.08.2020 13:00
50390816.08.2020 13:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 5OFK Dúbravka
503903 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390316.08.2020 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 11OŠK Tušice - TNV
503904 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390416.08.2020 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 4OŠK Zalužice
503905 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390516.08.2020 16:00FK Veľké Slemence2 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503906 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390616.08.2020 16:00OFK Hatalov0 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503907 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390716.08.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín5 : 1FK Žbince
503909 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390916.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 3TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
503915 | 23.08.2020 13:00
50391523.08.2020 13:00OŠK Zalužice3 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
503916 | 23.08.2020 13:00
50391623.08.2020 13:00OŠK Tušice - TNV6 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503910 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391023.08.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce3 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
503911 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391123.08.2020 16:00OFK Dúbravka3 : 3TJ Družstevník Záhor
503912 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391223.08.2020 16:00FK Žbince4 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503913 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391323.08.2020 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety1 : 3ŠK AGRO Palín
503914 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391423.08.2020 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OFK Hatalov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
503922 | 30.08.2020 13:00
50392230.08.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Záhor1 : 2FK Žbince
503923 | 30.08.2020 13:00
50392330.08.2020 13:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce2 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503917 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391730.08.2020 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce1 : 7TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503918 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391830.08.2020 16:00FK Veľké Slemence1 : 3OŠK Tušice - TNV
503919 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391930.08.2020 16:00OFK Hatalov3 : 3OŠK Zalužice
503920 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50392030.08.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503921 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50392130.08.2020 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká2 : 9TJ Vyšné Remety
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
503929 | 06.09.2020 12:30
50392906.09.2020 12:30OŠK Tušice - TNV6 : 1OFK Hatalov
503930 | 06.09.2020 12:30
50393006.09.2020 12:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
503924 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392406.09.2020 15:30OFK Dúbravka2 : 5OcŠK Pozdišovce
503925 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392506.09.2020 15:30FK Žbince1 : 2TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503926 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392606.09.2020 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety7 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503927 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392706.09.2020 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom7 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503928 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392806.09.2020 15:30OŠK Zalužice3 : 2ŠK AGRO Palín
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
503936 | 13.09.2020 12:30
50393613.09.2020 12:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce2 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503937 | 13.09.2020 12:30
50393713.09.2020 12:30OFK Dúbravka1 : 1FK Žbince
503931 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393113.09.2020 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce2 : 2FK Veľké Slemence
503932 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393213.09.2020 15:30OFK Hatalov1 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503934 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393413.09.2020 15:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 5OŠK Zalužice
503935 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393513.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Záhor3 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503933 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50393308.11.2020 13:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
503943 | 20.09.2020 12:00
50394320.09.2020 12:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 1ŠK AGRO Palín
503944 | 20.09.2020 12:00
50394420.09.2020 12:00OFK Hatalov2 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
503938 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50393820.09.2020 15:00FK Žbince4 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
503939 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50393920.09.2020 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety10 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503940 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394020.09.2020 15:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom3 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503941 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394120.09.2020 15:00OŠK Zalužice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Záhor
503942 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394220.09.2020 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV7 : 0OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
503950 | 27.09.2020 12:00
50395027.09.2020 12:00OFK Dúbravka0 : 3ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503951 | 27.09.2020 12:00
50395127.09.2020 12:00FK Žbince2 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
503945 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394527.09.2020 15:00OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 3OFK Hatalov
503946 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394627.09.2020 15:00ŠK AGRO Palín4 : 0FK Veľké Slemence
503947 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394727.09.2020 15:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503948 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394827.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 4OŠK Tušice - TNV
503949 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394927.09.2020 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 0OŠK Zalužice
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
503957 | 04.10.2020 11:30
50395704.10.2020 11:30FK Veľké Slemence4 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503952 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395204.10.2020 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety11 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
503953 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395304.10.2020 14:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 5FK Žbince
503954 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395404.10.2020 14:30OŠK Zalužice5 : 2OFK Dúbravka
503955 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395504.10.2020 14:30OŠK Tušice - TNV4 : 1TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503956 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395604.10.2020 14:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište6 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503958 | 15.11.2020 13:00
50395815.11.2020 13:00OFK Hatalov  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
503964 | 11.10.2020 11:30
50396411.10.2020 11:30FK Žbince1 : 5OŠK Zalužice
503965 | 11.10.2020 11:30
50396511.10.2020 11:30TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503959 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50395911.10.2020 14:30OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 6ŠK AGRO Palín
503960 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396011.10.2020 14:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká3 : 2OFK Hatalov
503961 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396111.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Záhor4 : 3FK Veľké Slemence
503962 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396211.10.2020 14:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce0 : 6TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503963 | 15.11.2020 13:00
50396315.11.2020 13:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
503966 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396618.10.2020 14:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
503967 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396718.10.2020 14:00OŠK Zalužice0 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503968 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396818.10.2020 14:00OŠK Tušice - TNV0 : 0FK Žbince
503969 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396918.10.2020 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503970 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397018.10.2020 14:00FK Veľké Slemence0 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503971 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397118.10.2020 14:00OFK Hatalov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503972 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397218.10.2020 14:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 0OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
503973 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397325.10.2020 14:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503974 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397425.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
503975 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397525.10.2020 14:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OFK Hatalov
503976 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397625.10.2020 14:00OFK Dúbravka  :  FK Veľké Slemence
503977 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397725.10.2020 14:00FK Žbince  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503978 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397825.10.2020 14:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
503979 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397925.10.2020 14:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OŠK Zalužice
13. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
503980 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398031.10.2020 14:00OŠK Zalužice  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
503981 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398131.10.2020 14:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503982 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398231.10.2020 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
503983 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398331.10.2020 14:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  FK Žbince
503984 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398431.10.2020 14:00OFK Hatalov  :  OFK Dúbravka
503985 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398531.10.2020 14:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503986 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398631.10.2020 14:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
14. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
503987 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398721.03.2021 15:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
503988 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398821.03.2021 15:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503989 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398921.03.2021 15:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Dúbravka
503990 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399021.03.2021 15:00OFK Hatalov  :  FK Žbince
503991 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399121.03.2021 15:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
503992 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399221.03.2021 15:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503993 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399321.03.2021 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OŠK Zalužice
15. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
503994 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399428.03.2021 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
503995 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399528.03.2021 15:00OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503996 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399628.03.2021 15:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  FK Veľké Slemence
503997 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399728.03.2021 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OFK Hatalov
503998 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399828.03.2021 15:00FK Žbince  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
503999 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399928.03.2021 15:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504000 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50400028.03.2021 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
504001 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400104.04.2021 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504002 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400204.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OFK Dúbravka
504003 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400304.04.2021 15:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  FK Žbince
504004 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400404.04.2021 15:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504005 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400504.04.2021 15:30OFK Hatalov  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504006 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400604.04.2021 15:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  OŠK Zalužice
504007 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400704.04.2021 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
504008 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50400811.04.2021 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504009 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50400911.04.2021 15:30OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504010 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401011.04.2021 15:30OŠK Zalužice  :  OFK Hatalov
504011 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401111.04.2021 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504012 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401211.04.2021 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504013 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401311.04.2021 15:30FK Žbince  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504014 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401411.04.2021 15:30OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
504015 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401518.04.2021 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OFK Dúbravka
504016 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401618.04.2021 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  FK Žbince
504017 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401718.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504018 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401818.04.2021 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504019 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401918.04.2021 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Zalužice
504020 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50402018.04.2021 16:00OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504021 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50402118.04.2021 16:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
504022 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402225.04.2021 16:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504023 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402325.04.2021 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OFK Hatalov
504024 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402425.04.2021 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504025 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402525.04.2021 16:00OŠK Zalužice  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504026 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402625.04.2021 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504027 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402725.04.2021 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504028 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402825.04.2021 16:00FK Žbince  :  OFK Dúbravka
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
504029 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50402902.05.2021 16:30OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  FK Žbince
504030 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403002.05.2021 16:30OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504031 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403102.05.2021 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504032 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403202.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OŠK Zalužice
504033 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403302.05.2021 16:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504034 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403402.05.2021 16:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504035 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403502.05.2021 16:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  OFK Hatalov
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
504036 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403609.05.2021 16:30OFK Hatalov  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504037 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403709.05.2021 16:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504038 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403809.05.2021 16:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504039 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403909.05.2021 16:30OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504040 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404009.05.2021 16:30OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504041 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404109.05.2021 16:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OFK Dúbravka
504042 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404209.05.2021 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  FK Žbince
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
504043 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404316.05.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504044 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404416.05.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504045 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404516.05.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Zalužice
504046 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404616.05.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504047 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404716.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504048 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404816.05.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504049 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404916.05.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Hatalov
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
504050 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405023.05.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504051 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405123.05.2021 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504052 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405223.05.2021 17:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504053 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405323.05.2021 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504054 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405423.05.2021 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OFK Dúbravka
504055 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405523.05.2021 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  FK Žbince
504056 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405623.05.2021 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
504057 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405730.05.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504058 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405830.05.2021 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Zalužice
504059 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405930.05.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504060 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406030.05.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504061 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406130.05.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504062 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406230.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OFK Hatalov
504063 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406330.05.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
504064 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406406.06.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504065 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406506.06.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504066 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406606.06.2021 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504067 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406706.06.2021 17:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  OFK Dúbravka
504068 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406806.06.2021 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Žbince
504069 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406906.06.2021 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504070 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50407006.06.2021 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
504071 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407113.06.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OŠK Zalužice
504072 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407213.06.2021 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504073 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407313.06.2021 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504074 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407413.06.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504075 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407513.06.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OFK Hatalov
504076 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407613.06.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504077 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407713.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká

VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
503901 | 09.08.2020 13:30
50390109.08.2020 13:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom2 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503902 | 09.08.2020 13:30
50390209.08.2020 13:30OŠK Zalužice2 : 1OŠK Tušice - TNV
503896 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389609.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 1OcŠK Pozdišovce
503897 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389709.08.2020 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce6 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503898 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389809.08.2020 16:30OFK Dúbravka0 : 3ŠK AGRO Palín
503899 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50389909.08.2020 16:30FK Žbince0 : 0OFK Hatalov
503900 | 09.08.2020 16:30
50390009.08.2020 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety10 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
503908 | 16.08.2020 13:00
50390816.08.2020 13:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 5OFK Dúbravka
503903 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390316.08.2020 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 11OŠK Tušice - TNV
503904 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390416.08.2020 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 4OŠK Zalužice
503905 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390516.08.2020 16:00FK Veľké Slemence2 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503906 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390616.08.2020 16:00OFK Hatalov0 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503907 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390716.08.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín5 : 1FK Žbince
503909 | 16.08.2020 16:00
50390916.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 3TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
503915 | 23.08.2020 13:00
50391523.08.2020 13:00OŠK Zalužice3 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
503916 | 23.08.2020 13:00
50391623.08.2020 13:00OŠK Tušice - TNV6 : 1TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503910 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391023.08.2020 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce3 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
503911 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391123.08.2020 16:00OFK Dúbravka3 : 3TJ Družstevník Záhor
503912 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391223.08.2020 16:00FK Žbince4 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503913 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391323.08.2020 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety1 : 3ŠK AGRO Palín
503914 | 23.08.2020 16:00
50391423.08.2020 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OFK Hatalov
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
503922 | 30.08.2020 13:00
50392230.08.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Záhor1 : 2FK Žbince
503923 | 30.08.2020 13:00
50392330.08.2020 13:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce2 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503917 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391730.08.2020 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce1 : 7TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503918 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391830.08.2020 16:00FK Veľké Slemence1 : 3OŠK Tušice - TNV
503919 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50391930.08.2020 16:00OFK Hatalov3 : 3OŠK Zalužice
503920 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50392030.08.2020 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín2 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503921 | 30.08.2020 16:00
50392130.08.2020 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká2 : 9TJ Vyšné Remety
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
503929 | 06.09.2020 12:30
50392906.09.2020 12:30OŠK Tušice - TNV6 : 1OFK Hatalov
503930 | 06.09.2020 12:30
50393006.09.2020 12:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište2 : 1FK Veľké Slemence
503924 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392406.09.2020 15:30OFK Dúbravka2 : 5OcŠK Pozdišovce
503925 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392506.09.2020 15:30FK Žbince1 : 2TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503926 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392606.09.2020 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety7 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503927 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392706.09.2020 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom7 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503928 | 06.09.2020 15:30
50392806.09.2020 15:30OŠK Zalužice3 : 2ŠK AGRO Palín
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
503936 | 13.09.2020 12:30
50393613.09.2020 12:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce2 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503937 | 13.09.2020 12:30
50393713.09.2020 12:30OFK Dúbravka1 : 1FK Žbince
503931 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393113.09.2020 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce2 : 2FK Veľké Slemence
503932 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393213.09.2020 15:30OFK Hatalov1 : 2TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503934 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393413.09.2020 15:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 5OŠK Zalužice
503935 | 13.09.2020 15:30
50393513.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Záhor3 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503933 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50393308.11.2020 13:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
503943 | 20.09.2020 12:00
50394320.09.2020 12:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1 : 1ŠK AGRO Palín
503944 | 20.09.2020 12:00
50394420.09.2020 12:00OFK Hatalov2 : 4FK Veľké Slemence
503938 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50393820.09.2020 15:00FK Žbince4 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
503939 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50393920.09.2020 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety10 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503940 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394020.09.2020 15:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom3 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503941 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394120.09.2020 15:00OŠK Zalužice2 : 1TJ Družstevník Záhor
503942 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50394220.09.2020 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV7 : 0OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
503950 | 27.09.2020 12:00
50395027.09.2020 12:00OFK Dúbravka0 : 3ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503951 | 27.09.2020 12:00
50395127.09.2020 12:00FK Žbince2 : 3TJ Vyšné Remety
503945 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394527.09.2020 15:00OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 3OFK Hatalov
503946 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394627.09.2020 15:00ŠK AGRO Palín4 : 0FK Veľké Slemence
503947 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394727.09.2020 15:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká0 : 4TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503948 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394827.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Záhor2 : 4OŠK Tušice - TNV
503949 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50394927.09.2020 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1 : 0OŠK Zalužice
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
503957 | 04.10.2020 11:30
50395704.10.2020 11:30FK Veľké Slemence4 : 1OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503952 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395204.10.2020 14:30TJ Vyšné Remety11 : 2OcŠK Pozdišovce
503953 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395304.10.2020 14:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 5FK Žbince
503954 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395404.10.2020 14:30OŠK Zalužice5 : 2OFK Dúbravka
503955 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395504.10.2020 14:30OŠK Tušice - TNV4 : 1TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503956 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50395604.10.2020 14:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište6 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503958 | 15.11.2020 13:00
50395815.11.2020 13:00OFK Hatalov  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
503964 | 11.10.2020 11:30
50396411.10.2020 11:30FK Žbince1 : 5OŠK Zalužice
503965 | 11.10.2020 11:30
50396511.10.2020 11:30TJ Vyšné Remety3 : 0ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503959 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50395911.10.2020 14:30OcŠK Pozdišovce0 : 6ŠK AGRO Palín
503960 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396011.10.2020 14:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká3 : 2OFK Hatalov
503961 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396111.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Záhor4 : 3FK Veľké Slemence
503962 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50396211.10.2020 14:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce0 : 6TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503963 | 15.11.2020 13:00
50396315.11.2020 13:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
503966 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396618.10.2020 14:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom0 : 0OcŠK Pozdišovce
503967 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396718.10.2020 14:00OŠK Zalužice0 : 0TJ Vyšné Remety
503968 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396818.10.2020 14:00OŠK Tušice - TNV0 : 0FK Žbince
503969 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50396918.10.2020 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište0 : 0OFK Dúbravka
503970 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397018.10.2020 14:00FK Veľké Slemence0 : 0TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503971 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397118.10.2020 14:00OFK Hatalov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Záhor
503972 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50397218.10.2020 14:00ŠK AGRO Palín0 : 0OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
503973 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397325.10.2020 14:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
503974 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397425.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
503975 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397525.10.2020 14:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OFK Hatalov
503976 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397625.10.2020 14:00OFK Dúbravka  :  FK Veľké Slemence
503977 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397725.10.2020 14:00FK Žbince  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503978 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397825.10.2020 14:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
503979 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50397925.10.2020 14:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OŠK Zalužice
13. kolo | 31.10.2020 14:00:00
503980 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398031.10.2020 14:00OŠK Zalužice  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
503981 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398131.10.2020 14:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503982 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398231.10.2020 14:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
503983 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398331.10.2020 14:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  FK Žbince
503984 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398431.10.2020 14:00OFK Hatalov  :  OFK Dúbravka
503985 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398531.10.2020 14:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503986 | 31.10.2020 14:00
50398631.10.2020 14:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
14. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
503987 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398721.03.2021 15:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
503988 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398821.03.2021 15:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
503989 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50398921.03.2021 15:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Dúbravka
503990 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399021.03.2021 15:00OFK Hatalov  :  FK Žbince
503991 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399121.03.2021 15:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
503992 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399221.03.2021 15:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
503993 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50399321.03.2021 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OŠK Zalužice
15. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
503994 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399428.03.2021 15:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
503995 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399528.03.2021 15:00OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
503996 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399628.03.2021 15:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  FK Veľké Slemence
503997 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399728.03.2021 15:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OFK Hatalov
503998 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399828.03.2021 15:00FK Žbince  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
503999 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50399928.03.2021 15:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504000 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50400028.03.2021 15:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
16. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
504001 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400104.04.2021 15:30OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504002 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400204.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OFK Dúbravka
504003 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400304.04.2021 15:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  FK Žbince
504004 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400404.04.2021 15:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504005 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400504.04.2021 15:30OFK Hatalov  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504006 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400604.04.2021 15:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  OŠK Zalužice
504007 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50400704.04.2021 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
17. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
504008 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50400811.04.2021 15:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504009 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50400911.04.2021 15:30OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504010 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401011.04.2021 15:30OŠK Zalužice  :  OFK Hatalov
504011 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401111.04.2021 15:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504012 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401211.04.2021 15:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504013 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401311.04.2021 15:30FK Žbince  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504014 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50401411.04.2021 15:30OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
18. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
504015 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401518.04.2021 16:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OFK Dúbravka
504016 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401618.04.2021 16:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  FK Žbince
504017 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401718.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504018 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401818.04.2021 16:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504019 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50401918.04.2021 16:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OŠK Zalužice
504020 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50402018.04.2021 16:00OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504021 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50402118.04.2021 16:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
19. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
504022 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402225.04.2021 16:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504023 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402325.04.2021 16:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OFK Hatalov
504024 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402425.04.2021 16:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504025 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402525.04.2021 16:00OŠK Zalužice  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504026 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402625.04.2021 16:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504027 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402725.04.2021 16:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504028 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50402825.04.2021 16:00FK Žbince  :  OFK Dúbravka
20. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
504029 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50402902.05.2021 16:30OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  FK Žbince
504030 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403002.05.2021 16:30OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504031 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403102.05.2021 16:30TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504032 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403202.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OŠK Zalužice
504033 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403302.05.2021 16:30OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504034 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403402.05.2021 16:30ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504035 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50403502.05.2021 16:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  OFK Hatalov
21. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
504036 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403609.05.2021 16:30OFK Hatalov  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504037 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403709.05.2021 16:30FK Veľké Slemence  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504038 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403809.05.2021 16:30TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504039 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50403909.05.2021 16:30OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504040 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404009.05.2021 16:30OŠK Zalužice  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504041 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404109.05.2021 16:30ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OFK Dúbravka
504042 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50404209.05.2021 16:30TJ Vyšné Remety  :  FK Žbince
22. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
504043 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404316.05.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504044 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404416.05.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504045 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404516.05.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OŠK Zalužice
504046 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404616.05.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504047 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404716.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504048 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404816.05.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504049 | 16.05.2021 17:00
50404916.05.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OFK Hatalov
23. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
504050 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405023.05.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504051 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405123.05.2021 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
504052 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405223.05.2021 17:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504053 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405323.05.2021 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504054 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405423.05.2021 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  OFK Dúbravka
504055 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405523.05.2021 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  FK Žbince
504056 | 23.05.2021 17:00
50405623.05.2021 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
24. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
504057 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405730.05.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
504058 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405830.05.2021 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  OŠK Zalužice
504059 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50405930.05.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504060 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406030.05.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504061 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406130.05.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504062 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406230.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OFK Hatalov
504063 | 30.05.2021 17:00
50406330.05.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
25. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
504064 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406406.06.2021 17:00OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká  :  OcŠK Pozdišovce
504065 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406506.06.2021 17:00ŠK AGRO Palín  :  TJ Družstevník Záhor
504066 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406606.06.2021 17:00OFK Hatalov  :  TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
504067 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406706.06.2021 17:00FK Veľké Slemence  :  OFK Dúbravka
504068 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406806.06.2021 17:00TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište  :  FK Žbince
504069 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50406906.06.2021 17:00OŠK Tušice - TNV  :  TJ Vyšné Remety
504070 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50407006.06.2021 17:00OŠK Zalužice  :  ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
26. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
504071 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407113.06.2021 17:00OcŠK Pozdišovce  :  OŠK Zalužice
504072 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407213.06.2021 17:00ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom  :  OŠK Tušice - TNV
504073 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407313.06.2021 17:00TJ Vyšné Remety  :  TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
504074 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407413.06.2021 17:00FK Žbince  :  FK Veľké Slemence
504075 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407513.06.2021 17:00OFK Dúbravka  :  OFK Hatalov
504076 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407613.06.2021 17:00TJ Pokrok Krásnovce  :  ŠK AGRO Palín
504077 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50407713.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Záhor  :  OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
Tabuľka VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Zalužice1081132:1325141074.85
2TJ Vyšné Remety1071254:122213462.8
3OŠK Tušice - TNV870142:82112963.9
4TJ Pokrok Krásnovce1070320:192111379.7
5ŠK AGRO Palín861126:619101058.6
6TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište1061331:16199772.5
7FK Žbince1042421:18148-484.4
8ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom1041515:17137-273.65
9FK Veľké Slemence1031619:31106166.4
10TJ Družstevník Záhor1031618:31105-873.45
11OFK Hatalov914412:1874-554.8
12OFK Dúbravka912613:3253-1060.1
13OcŠK Pozdišovce1011813:5142-1164.8
14OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká101099:5331-1276.55