Live center
24.09.2020 16:30   o 1d7h5s
26.09.2020 10:30   o 3d1h5s
26.09.2020 12:30   o 3d3h5s
27.09.2020 10:00   o 4d30m5s
03.10.2020 10:30   o 10d1h5s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d2h30m5s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d2h30m5s
03.10.2020 12:00   o 10d2h30m5s
04.10.2020 10:00   o 11d30m5s
10.10.2020 10:30   o 17d1h5s
10.10.2020 12:00   o 17d2h30m5s
11.10.2020 10:00   o 18d30m5s
11.10.2020 10:30   o 18d1h5s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 24d2h5s
17.10.2020 11:30   o 24d2h5s
18.10.2020 10:00   o 25d30m5s
24.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes1d1h5s
24.10.2020 11:30   o 1mes1d2h5s
24.10.2020 11:30   o 1mes1d2h5s
24.10.2020 11:30   o 1mes1d2h5s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d1h5s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 1mes2d1h5s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes11d3h30m5s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes11d3h30m5s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes11d3h30m5s
03.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes11d3h30m5s
04.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes12d30m5s
10.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes18d1h5s
10.04.2021 13:00   o 6mes18d3h30m5s
11.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes19d30m5s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d1h5s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes19d1h5s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes25d4h5s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes25d4h5s
17.04.2021 13:30   o 6mes25d4h5s
18.04.2021 10:00   o 6mes26d30m5s
24.04.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d1h5s
24.04.2021 13:30   o 7mes1d4h5s
24.04.2021 13:30   o 7mes1d4h5s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
Výsledky 6. kolo26.09.2020
TJ Družstevník Paňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h5s
26.09.2020 12:30
OFK Slovan Poproč
26.09.2020 12:30   o 3d3h5s
Telovýchovná jednota AC Jasov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h5s
27.09.2020 10:30
TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka
TJ Družstevník Čečejovce
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h5s
27.09.2020 10:30
TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre
Tabuľka Skupina "B"
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Čečejovce 5 5 0 0 49:6 15 6 6 0
2 TJ Družstevník Paňovce 5 3 1 1 18:11 10 5 1 0
3 TJ Dvorníky - Včeláre 5 3 0 2 37:10 9 4 0 0
4 OFK Slovan Poproč 5 2 1 2 12:39 7 3 -2 0
5 Telovýchovná jednota AC Jasov 5 1 0 4 10:29 3 2 3 0
6 TJ Pokrok Zlatá Idka 5 0 0 5 5:36 0 1 -9 0