Live center
15.08.2020 17:00   o 7d11h33m8s
15.08.2020 17:00   o 7d11h33m8s
16.08.2020 10:30   o 8d5h3m8s
16.08.2020 17:00   o 8d11h33m8s
16.08.2020 17:00   o 8d11h33m8s
23.08.2020 10:30   o 15d5h3m8s
23.08.2020 10:30   o 15d5h3m8s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 15d11h33m8s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 15d11h33m8s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 15d11h33m8s
23.08.2020 17:00   o 15d11h33m8s
29.08.2020 17:00   o 21d11h33m8s
29.08.2020 17:00   o 21d11h33m8s
30.08.2020 10:30   o 22d5h3m8s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 22d11h33m8s
30.08.2020 17:00   o 22d11h33m8s
05.09.2020 16:00   o 28d10h33m8s
06.09.2020 16:00   o 29d10h33m8s
06.09.2020 16:00   o 29d10h33m8s
06.09.2020 16:00   o 29d10h33m8s
06.09.2020 16:00   o 29d10h33m8s
12.09.2020 16:00   o 1mes4d10h33m8s
12.09.2020 16:00   o 1mes4d10h33m8s
13.09.2020 10:30   o 1mes5d5h3m8s
13.09.2020 16:00   o 1mes5d10h33m8s
13.09.2020 16:00   o 1mes5d10h33m8s
19.09.2020 15:30   o 1mes11d10h3m8s
19.09.2020 15:30   o 1mes11d10h3m8s
20.09.2020 10:30   o 1mes12d5h3m8s
20.09.2020 10:30   o 1mes12d5h3m8s
20.09.2020 15:30   o 1mes12d10h3m8s
20.09.2020 15:30   o 1mes12d10h3m8s
26.09.2020 15:30   o 1mes18d10h3m8s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 1. kolo16.08.2020
FC Čilizská Radvaň
Do zápasu ostáva
7d11h33m8s
15.08.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Mierovo
15.08.2020 17:00   o 7d11h33m8s
Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Medveďov
Do zápasu ostáva
7d11h33m8s
15.08.2020 17:00
OFC Kráľovičove Kračany
DSC Orechová Potôň B
Do zápasu ostáva
7d11h33m8s
15.08.2020 17:00
Telovýchovná jednota Ňárad - Csiliznyáradi SE
ŠK Čakany
Do zápasu ostáva
7d11h33m8s
15.08.2020 17:00
TJ Kútniky
15.08.2020 17:00   o 7d11h33m8s
Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O
Do zápasu ostáva
8d5h3m8s
16.08.2020 10:30
FK Trnávka
FK Blahová, Bellova Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
8d5h3m8s
16.08.2020 10:30
OFK Trhová Hradská
16.08.2020 10:30   o 8d5h3m8s
ŠK Rohovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d11h33m8s
16.08.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Horný Bar
16.08.2020 17:00   o 8d11h33m8s
TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove
Do zápasu ostáva
8d11h33m8s
16.08.2020 17:00
OFK Padáň
16.08.2020 17:00   o 8d11h33m8s
Tabuľka VII. liga ObFZ DS
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Čilizská Radvaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Medveďov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 ŠK Rohovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 DSC Orechová Potôň B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 Sport Klub CSALLÓKÖZNÁDASD - ŠK Trstená na/O 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 ŠK Čakany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 FK Blahová, Bellova Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 TJ Dynamo Blatná na Ostrove 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 OFK Padáň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 OFK Trhová Hradská 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 TJ Kútniky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 FK Trnávka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 Telovýchovná jednota Ňárad - Csiliznyáradi SE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Družstevník Horný Bar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 OFC Kráľovičove Kračany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 TJ Družstevník Mierovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0