Live center
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d10h21m19s
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 10:30   o 3d6h51m19s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 9d9h51m19s
31.10.2020 13:30   o 9d9h51m19s
01.11.2020 10:30   o 10d6h51m19s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 10d9h51m19s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 10d9h51m19s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 10d9h51m19s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 10d9h51m19s
01.11.2020 13:30   o 10d9h51m19s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 16d9h51m19s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 16d9h51m19s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 16d9h51m19s
08.11.2020 10:30   o 17d6h51m19s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 17d9h51m19s
08.11.2020 13:30   o 17d9h51m19s
14.11.2020 13:30   o 23d9h51m19s
14.11.2020 13:30   o 23d9h51m19s
15.11.2020 10:30   o 24d6h51m19s
15.11.2020 13:30   o 24d9h51m19s
15.11.2020 13:30   o 24d9h51m19s
15.11.2020 13:30   o 24d9h51m19s
21.11.2020 13:30   o 30d9h51m19s
21.11.2020 13:30   o 30d9h51m19s
21.11.2020 13:30   o 30d9h51m19s
21.11.2020 13:30   o 30d9h51m19s
22.11.2020 10:30   o 1mes6h51m19s
22.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9h51m19s
22.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9h51m19s
22.11.2020 13:30   o 1mes9h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
07.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes13d10h51m19s
14.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes20d10h51m19s
14.03.2021 14:30   o 4mes20d10h51m19s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
Výsledky 11. kolo25.10.2020
DSC Orechová Potôň
Do zápasu ostáva
2d10h21m19s
24.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove
OFK Rapid Ohrady
Do zápasu ostáva
2d10h21m19s
24.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Ižop
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d10h21m19s
TJ Družstevník Vrakúň
Do zápasu ostáva
2d10h21m19s
24.10.2020 14:00
FK Zlaté Klasy
24.10.2020 14:00   o 2d10h21m19s
FK Baka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d6h51m19s
25.10.2020 10:30
PSE Horná Potôň
25.10.2020 10:30   o 3d6h51m19s
TJ Družstevník Baloň
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00
FC Štvrtok na Ostrove
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
FK Veľká Paka
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ PALAS Jahodná
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
Futbalový klub Holice
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h21m19s
25.10.2020 14:00
OFC SAP 1986
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h21m19s
Tabuľka VI. liga ObFZ DS / AG Sport Liga
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Rapid Ohrady 9 7 2 0 23:9 23 16 11 68.4
2 FC Štvrtok na Ostrove 9 7 1 1 27:7 22 15 7 70.25
3 FK Baka 9 5 1 3 27:18 16 14 1 68.25
4 DSC Orechová Potôň 9 4 3 2 19:9 15 13 -3 71.1
5 TJ PALAS Jahodná 9 4 3 2 15:10 15 12 3 69.35
6 TJ Družstevník Vrakúň 9 5 0 4 20:17 15 11 3 66.3
7 OFC SAP 1986 9 4 3 2 18:19 15 10 3 62.05
8 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec 9 4 1 4 12:18 13 9 -2 63.6
9 FK Veľká Paka 9 4 0 5 24:24 12 8 0 65.75
10 TJ Družstevník Baloň 9 3 2 4 14:14 11 7 -1 67.15
11 TJ Družstevník Dolný Štál 9 3 1 5 12:17 10 6 -2 67.7
12 Futbalový klub Holice 9 3 0 6 17:22 9 5 -3 66.4
13 TJ Družstevník Michal na Ostrove 9 2 2 5 12:15 8 4 -4 68
14 FK Zlaté Klasy 9 2 1 6 7:20 7 3 -8 66.1
15 PSE Horná Potôň 9 2 1 6 9:24 7 2 -8 68.7
16 TJ Družstevník Ižop 9 1 3 5 12:25 6 1 -9 66.1