Live center
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h17s
31.10.2020 14:00   o 9d10h17s
07.11.2020 13:30   o 16d9h30m17s
27.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes5d11h17s
28.03.2021 10:30   o 5mes6d6h30m17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
28.03.2021 15:00   o 5mes6d11h17s
03.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes12d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
04.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes13d11h30m17s
10.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes19d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes20d6h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
11.04.2021 15:30   o 5mes20d11h30m17s
17.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes26d12h17s
17.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes26d12h17s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d12h17s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d12h17s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d12h17s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d12h17s
18.04.2021 16:00   o 5mes27d12h17s
25.04.2021 10:30   o 6mes3d6h30m17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
25.04.2021 16:00   o 6mes3d12h17s
01.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes9d12h30m17s
01.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes9d12h30m17s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h30m17s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h30m17s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h30m17s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h30m17s
02.05.2021 16:30   o 6mes10d12h30m17s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
14. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
15. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
Výsledky 13. kolo25.10.2020
TJ Slovan Michalová
Odložený
TJ Slovan Malachov
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
Odložený
TJ Tatran Harmanec
ŠK Zornička Riečka
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Odložený
FK Šalková B
FK Selce B
Odložený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
Odložený
TJ Slovan Tajov
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Odložený
TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h17s
25.10.2020 14:00
TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
25.10.2020 14:00   o 3d10h17s
Tabuľka II. trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK - Baník Ľubietová 13 11 1 1 46:18 34 15 13 24
2 FK Šalková B 12 9 1 2 70:31 28 14 10 0
3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 11 9 0 2 44:17 27 13 15 18
4 TJ Slovan Malachov 12 7 2 3 38:27 23 12 8 0
5 TJ Slovan Tajov 11 6 3 2 54:35 21 11 0 8.2
6 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 12 6 2 4 33:37 20 10 -1 29
7 ŠK Zornička Riečka 10 6 1 3 39:32 19 9 7 0
8 FK Selce B 12 5 1 6 41:55 16 8 -2 29.6
9 TJ Tatran Harmanec 12 3 4 5 33:31 13 7 -5 7.8
10 TJ Slovan Michalová 12 4 1 7 23:23 13 6 -8 27.8
11 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 12 3 1 8 38:44 10 5 -8 9.6
12 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 12 3 1 8 43:68 10 4 -8 10
13 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 12 3 0 9 20:46 9 3 -6 24.2
14 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 11 2 0 9 23:54 6 2 -9 16
15 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 12 1 2 9 15:42 5 1 -16 8