Live center
27.03.2021 11:00   o 4mes26d6h25m40s
28.03.2021 12:00   o 4mes27d7h25m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
28.03.2021 12:30   o 4mes27d7h55m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
04.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes6d8h25m40s
10.04.2021 11:00   o 5mes12d6h25m40s
11.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes13d5h55m40s
11.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes13d7h55m40s
11.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes13d7h55m40s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d8h25m40s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d8h25m40s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d8h25m40s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d8h25m40s
11.04.2021 13:00   o 5mes13d8h25m40s
18.04.2021 10:30   o 5mes20d5h55m40s
18.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes20d7h55m40s
18.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes20d8h55m40s
25.04.2021 12:30   o 5mes27d7h55m40s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d8h55m40s
25.04.2021 13:30   o 5mes27d8h55m40s
02.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes3d5h55m40s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes3d9h25m40s
02.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes3d9h25m40s
09.05.2021 10:30   o 6mes10d5h55m40s
09.05.2021 12:30   o 6mes10d7h55m40s
09.05.2021 14:00   o 6mes10d9h25m40s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes17d9h55m40s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes17d9h55m40s
16.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes17d9h55m40s
23.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d9h55m40s
23.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d9h55m40s
23.05.2021 14:30   o 6mes24d9h55m40s
30.05.2021 10:30   o 7mes1d5h55m40s
30.05.2021 14:30   o 7mes1d9h55m40s
30.05.2021 14:30   o 7mes1d9h55m40s
06.06.2021 12:30   o 7mes8d7h55m40s
06.06.2021 15:00   o 7mes8d10h25m40s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
3. kolo
1. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
2. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
Výsledky 7. kolo27.09.2020
ŠK Bobrovec
27.09.2020 12:30
1 : 8
TJ Tatran Hybe
27.09.2020 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Liptovská Sielnica
27.09.2020 12:30
17 : 0
TJ Snaha Ploštín
27.09.2020 12:30    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
(odstúpené)
27.09.2020 12:30
0 : 0
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová
27.09.2020 12:30    
0
TJ Partizán Ľubeľa
27.09.2020 12:40
2 : 0
ŠK Závažná Poruba
27.09.2020 12:40    Ukončený
Tabuľka 4.liga lU 15 sk. B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrašová 7 6 0 1 55:5 18 8 9 0
2 TJ Tatran Hybe 7 6 0 1 47:9 18 7 6 0
3 OŠK Liptovská Sielnica 8 6 0 2 35:11 18 6 6 0
4 ŠK Bobrovec 6 3 0 3 14:20 9 5 -3 0
5 TJ Partizán Ľubeľa 8 2 0 6 22:30 6 4 -6 0
6 ŠK Závažná Poruba 6 1 0 5 3:39 3 3 -3 0
7 OŠK Svätý Kríž(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
8 TJ Snaha Ploštín 6 0 0 6 4:66 0 1 -9 0
Červené karty