7.liga dospelých
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
517915 | 01.08.2020 15:00
51791501.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe0 : 4TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517912 | 01.08.2020 16:30
51791201.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 2ŠK Demänová
517910 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791002.08.2020 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele6 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517913 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791302.08.2020 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo2 : 8TJ Iľanovo
517914 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791402.08.2020 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517916 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791602.08.2020 16:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča6 : 1OFK Podtureň
517911 | 02.08.2020 16:35
51791102.08.2020 16:35TJ Prosiek5 : 0FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
517918 | 08.08.2020 16:30
51791808.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková1 : 4OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517922 | 09.08.2020 10:30
51792209.08.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok3 : 4TJ Družstevník Východná
517917 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51791709.08.2020 16:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves4 : 3OFK Podtureň
517919 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51791909.08.2020 16:30ŠK Bobrovec1 : 4TJ Tatran Hybe
517920 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792009.08.2020 16:30TJ Iľanovo2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517921 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792109.08.2020 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo5 : 3ŠK Demänová
517923 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792309.08.2020 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele7 : 2TJ Prosiek
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
517928 | 15.08.2020 15:00
51792815.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe2 : 1TJ Iľanovo
517925 | 15.08.2020 16:00
51792515.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 1ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517924 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792416.08.2020 16:00TJ Prosiek1 : 3TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517927 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792716.08.2020 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 0ŠK Demänová
517929 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792916.08.2020 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča6 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517930 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51793016.08.2020 16:00OFK Podtureň1 : 6TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517926 | 16.08.2020 16:05
51792616.08.2020 16:05TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 1FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
517935 | 23.08.2020 10:30
51793523.08.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 7TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517931 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793123.08.2020 16:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves1 : 10TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517932 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793223.08.2020 16:00ŠK Bobrovec3 : 1OFK Podtureň
517933 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793323.08.2020 16:00TJ Iľanovo1 : 2OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517934 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793423.08.2020 16:00ŠK Demänová1 : 7TJ Tatran Hybe
517936 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793623.08.2020 16:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele10 : 1TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517937 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793723.08.2020 16:00TJ Prosiek3 : 2TJ Družstevník Východná
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
517941 | 29.08.2020 15:00
51794129.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe8 : 1FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517938 | 29.08.2020 16:00
51793829.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná1 : 0TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517944 | 29.08.2020 16:00
51794429.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková3 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517939 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51793930.08.2020 16:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo1 : 5TJ Prosiek
517940 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794030.08.2020 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 0ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517942 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794230.08.2020 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča2 : 0ŠK Demänová
517943 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794330.08.2020 16:00OFK Podtureň1 : 2TJ Iľanovo
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
517951 | 05.09.2020 15:30
51795105.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Východná3 : 4TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517948 | 06.09.2020 10:30
51794806.09.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 5OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517945 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794506.09.2020 15:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves1 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517946 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794606.09.2020 15:30TJ Iľanovo0 : 0TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517947 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794706.09.2020 15:30ŠK Demänová1 : 1OFK Podtureň
517949 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794906.09.2020 15:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele1 : 8TJ Tatran Hybe
517950 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51795006.09.2020 15:30TJ Prosiek4 : 4TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
517954 | 12.09.2020 15:00
51795412.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe6 : 2TJ Prosiek
517957 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51795712.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková7 : 0ŠK Demänová
517952 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795213.09.2020 15:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo5 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517953 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795313.09.2020 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 0TJ Družstevník Východná
517955 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795513.09.2020 15:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča1 : 1ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517956 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795613.09.2020 15:30OFK Podtureň1 : 4FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517958 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795813.09.2020 15:30ŠK Bobrovec0 : 1TJ Iľanovo
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
517964 | 19.09.2020 15:00
51796419.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 4TJ Tatran Hybe
517961 | 20.09.2020 10:30
51796120.09.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok2 : 9TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517959 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51795920.09.2020 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves0 : 0TJ Iľanovo
517960 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796020.09.2020 15:00ŠK Demänová0 : 3ŠK Bobrovec
517962 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796220.09.2020 15:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele8 : 1OFK Podtureň
517963 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796320.09.2020 15:00TJ Prosiek2 : 1OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517965 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796520.09.2020 15:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
517967 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51796726.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe2 : 0TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517970 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51797026.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková1 : 4ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517966 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796627.09.2020 15:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová6 : 0TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517968 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796827.09.2020 15:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča3 : 1TJ Družstevník Východná
517969 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796927.09.2020 15:00OFK Podtureň2 : 10TJ Prosiek
517971 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51797127.09.2020 15:00ŠK Bobrovec1 : 2FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517972 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51797227.09.2020 15:00TJ Iľanovo3 : 0ŠK Demänová
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
517977 | 03.10.2020 14:30
51797703.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Východná7 : 1OFK Podtureň
517974 | 04.10.2020 10:30
51797404.10.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 3TJ Iľanovo
517973 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797304.10.2020 14:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves2 : 2ŠK Demänová
517975 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797504.10.2020 14:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele1 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517976 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797604.10.2020 14:30TJ Prosiek1 : 7TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517978 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797804.10.2020 14:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 4OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517979 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797904.10.2020 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová7 : 1TJ Tatran Hybe
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
517980 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51798010.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Hybe7 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517983 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51798310.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková3 : 0TJ Družstevník Východná
517981 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798111.10.2020 14:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča0 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517982 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798211.10.2020 14:30OFK Podtureň3 : 1TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517984 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798411.10.2020 14:30ŠK Bobrovec5 : 0TJ Prosiek
517985 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798511.10.2020 14:30TJ Iľanovo4 : 0ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517986 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798611.10.2020 14:30ŠK Demänová6 : 3FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
517990 | 17.10.2020 14:00
51799017.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Východná0 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517993 | 17.10.2020 14:00
51799317.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Hybe0 : 0OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517987 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798718.10.2020 14:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves0 : 0FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517988 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798818.10.2020 14:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele0 : 0ŠK Demänová
517989 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798918.10.2020 14:00TJ Prosiek0 : 0TJ Iľanovo
517991 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51799118.10.2020 14:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 0TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517992 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51799218.10.2020 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová0 : 0OFK Podtureň
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
517996 | 24.10.2020 14:00
51799624.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518000 | 25.10.2020 10:30
51800025.10.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517994 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799425.10.2020 14:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517995 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799525.10.2020 14:00OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
517997 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799725.10.2020 14:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517998 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799825.10.2020 14:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
517999 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799925.10.2020 14:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Prosiek
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
518006 | 27.03.2021 15:00
51800627.03.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518002 | 28.03.2021 10:30
51800228.03.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Prosiek
518001 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800128.03.2021 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518003 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800328.03.2021 15:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518004 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800428.03.2021 15:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518005 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800528.03.2021 15:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518007 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800728.03.2021 15:00OFK Podtureň  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
518013 | 03.04.2021 15:30
51801303.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518010 | 04.04.2021 15:00
51801004.04.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518008 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51800804.04.2021 15:30OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518009 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51800904.04.2021 15:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518011 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801104.04.2021 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Iľanovo
518012 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801204.04.2021 15:30ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518014 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801404.04.2021 15:30TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:00:00
518021 | 10.04.2021 15:00
51802110.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  OFK Podtureň
518017 | 11.04.2021 10:30
51801711.04.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518015 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801511.04.2021 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Prosiek
518016 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801611.04.2021 15:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518018 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801811.04.2021 15:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518019 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801911.04.2021 15:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518020 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51802011.04.2021 15:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
518022 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51802217.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518028 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51802817.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Prosiek
518025 | 18.04.2021 15:00
51802518.04.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Demänová
518023 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802318.04.2021 16:00OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518024 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802418.04.2021 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Iľanovo
518026 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802618.04.2021 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518027 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802718.04.2021 16:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
518032 | 25.04.2021 10:30
51803225.04.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518029 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51802925.04.2021 16:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518030 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803025.04.2021 16:00TJ Prosiek  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518031 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803125.04.2021 16:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518033 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803325.04.2021 16:00ŠK Demänová  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518034 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803425.04.2021 16:00TJ Iľanovo  :  OFK Podtureň
518035 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803525.04.2021 16:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
518037 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51803701.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Iľanovo
518040 | 02.05.2021 15:00
51804002.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518036 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803602.05.2021 16:30ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518038 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803802.05.2021 16:30OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Demänová
518039 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803902.05.2021 16:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518041 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51804102.05.2021 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Prosiek
518042 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51804202.05.2021 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
518044 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51804408.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518047 | 09.05.2021 10:30
51804709.05.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  OFK Podtureň
518043 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804309.05.2021 16:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518045 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804509.05.2021 16:30TJ Prosiek  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518046 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804609.05.2021 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518048 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804809.05.2021 16:30ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518049 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804909.05.2021 16:30TJ Iľanovo  :  ŠK Bobrovec
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
518055 | 15.05.2021 15:00
51805515.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518052 | 15.05.2021 17:00
51805215.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518050 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805016.05.2021 17:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518051 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805116.05.2021 17:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  ŠK Demänová
518053 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805316.05.2021 17:00OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518054 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805416.05.2021 17:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Prosiek
518056 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805616.05.2021 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
518059 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51805922.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518062 | 23.05.2021 10:30
51806223.05.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518057 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51805723.05.2021 17:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518058 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51805823.05.2021 17:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518060 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806023.05.2021 17:00TJ Prosiek  :  OFK Podtureň
518061 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806123.05.2021 17:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518063 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806323.05.2021 17:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Iľanovo
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
518067 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51806729.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Prosiek
518070 | 30.05.2021 15:00
51807030.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518064 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806430.05.2021 17:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518065 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806530.05.2021 17:00TJ Iľanovo  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518066 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806630.05.2021 17:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518068 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806830.05.2021 17:00OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518069 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806930.05.2021 17:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:30:00
518074 | 05.06.2021 17:30
51807405.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518077 | 06.06.2021 10:30
51807706.06.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Demänová
518071 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807106.06.2021 17:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518072 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807206.06.2021 17:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518073 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807306.06.2021 17:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  OFK Podtureň
518075 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807506.06.2021 17:30TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518076 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807606.06.2021 17:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Iľanovo
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:30:00
518082 | 12.06.2021 17:30
51808212.06.2021 17:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518078 | 13.06.2021 10:30
51807813.06.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518079 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51807913.06.2021 17:30ŠK Demänová  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518080 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808013.06.2021 17:30TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Prosiek
518081 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808113.06.2021 17:30ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518083 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808313.06.2021 17:30OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518084 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808413.06.2021 17:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 18:00:00
518089 | 19.06.2021 18:00
51808919.06.2021 18:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Iľanovo
518086 | 20.06.2021 15:00
51808620.06.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  OFK Podtureň
518085 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808520.06.2021 18:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518087 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808720.06.2021 18:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518088 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808820.06.2021 18:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518090 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51809020.06.2021 18:00TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Demänová
518091 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51809120.06.2021 18:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok

7.liga dospelých
1. kolo | 02.08.2020 16:30:00
517915 | 01.08.2020 15:00
51791501.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe0 : 4TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517912 | 01.08.2020 16:30
51791201.08.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 2ŠK Demänová
517910 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791002.08.2020 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele6 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517913 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791302.08.2020 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo2 : 8TJ Iľanovo
517914 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791402.08.2020 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517916 | 02.08.2020 16:30
51791602.08.2020 16:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča6 : 1OFK Podtureň
517911 | 02.08.2020 16:35
51791102.08.2020 16:35TJ Prosiek5 : 0FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
2. kolo | 09.08.2020 16:30:00
517918 | 08.08.2020 16:30
51791808.08.2020 16:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková1 : 4OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517922 | 09.08.2020 10:30
51792209.08.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok3 : 4TJ Družstevník Východná
517917 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51791709.08.2020 16:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves4 : 3OFK Podtureň
517919 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51791909.08.2020 16:30ŠK Bobrovec1 : 4TJ Tatran Hybe
517920 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792009.08.2020 16:30TJ Iľanovo2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517921 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792109.08.2020 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo5 : 3ŠK Demänová
517923 | 09.08.2020 16:30
51792309.08.2020 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele7 : 2TJ Prosiek
3. kolo | 16.08.2020 16:00:00
517928 | 15.08.2020 15:00
51792815.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe2 : 1TJ Iľanovo
517925 | 15.08.2020 16:00
51792515.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 1ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517924 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792416.08.2020 16:00TJ Prosiek1 : 3TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517927 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792716.08.2020 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 0ŠK Demänová
517929 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51792916.08.2020 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča6 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517930 | 16.08.2020 16:00
51793016.08.2020 16:00OFK Podtureň1 : 6TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517926 | 16.08.2020 16:05
51792616.08.2020 16:05TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 1FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
4. kolo | 23.08.2020 16:00:00
517935 | 23.08.2020 10:30
51793523.08.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 7TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517931 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793123.08.2020 16:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves1 : 10TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517932 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793223.08.2020 16:00ŠK Bobrovec3 : 1OFK Podtureň
517933 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793323.08.2020 16:00TJ Iľanovo1 : 2OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517934 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793423.08.2020 16:00ŠK Demänová1 : 7TJ Tatran Hybe
517936 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793623.08.2020 16:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele10 : 1TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517937 | 23.08.2020 16:00
51793723.08.2020 16:00TJ Prosiek3 : 2TJ Družstevník Východná
5. kolo | 30.08.2020 16:00:00
517941 | 29.08.2020 15:00
51794129.08.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe8 : 1FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517938 | 29.08.2020 16:00
51793829.08.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná1 : 0TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517944 | 29.08.2020 16:00
51794429.08.2020 16:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková3 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517939 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51793930.08.2020 16:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo1 : 5TJ Prosiek
517940 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794030.08.2020 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 0ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517942 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794230.08.2020 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča2 : 0ŠK Demänová
517943 | 30.08.2020 16:00
51794330.08.2020 16:00OFK Podtureň1 : 2TJ Iľanovo
6. kolo | 06.09.2020 15:30:00
517951 | 05.09.2020 15:30
51795105.09.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Východná3 : 4TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517948 | 06.09.2020 10:30
51794806.09.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 5OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517945 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794506.09.2020 15:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves1 : 1ŠK Bobrovec
517946 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794606.09.2020 15:30TJ Iľanovo0 : 0TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517947 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794706.09.2020 15:30ŠK Demänová1 : 1OFK Podtureň
517949 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51794906.09.2020 15:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele1 : 8TJ Tatran Hybe
517950 | 06.09.2020 15:30
51795006.09.2020 15:30TJ Prosiek4 : 4TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
7. kolo | 13.09.2020 15:30:00
517954 | 12.09.2020 15:00
51795412.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe6 : 2TJ Prosiek
517957 | 12.09.2020 15:30
51795712.09.2020 15:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková7 : 0ŠK Demänová
517952 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795213.09.2020 15:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo5 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517953 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795313.09.2020 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 0TJ Družstevník Východná
517955 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795513.09.2020 15:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča1 : 1ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517956 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795613.09.2020 15:30OFK Podtureň1 : 4FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517958 | 13.09.2020 15:30
51795813.09.2020 15:30ŠK Bobrovec0 : 1TJ Iľanovo
8. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
517964 | 19.09.2020 15:00
51796419.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Východná2 : 4TJ Tatran Hybe
517961 | 20.09.2020 10:30
51796120.09.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok2 : 9TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517959 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51795920.09.2020 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves0 : 0TJ Iľanovo
517960 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796020.09.2020 15:00ŠK Demänová0 : 3ŠK Bobrovec
517962 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796220.09.2020 15:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele8 : 1OFK Podtureň
517963 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796320.09.2020 15:00TJ Prosiek2 : 1OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517965 | 20.09.2020 15:00
51796520.09.2020 15:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
9. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
517967 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51796726.09.2020 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe2 : 0TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517970 | 26.09.2020 15:00
51797026.09.2020 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková1 : 4ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517966 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796627.09.2020 15:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová6 : 0TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517968 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796827.09.2020 15:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča3 : 1TJ Družstevník Východná
517969 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51796927.09.2020 15:00OFK Podtureň2 : 10TJ Prosiek
517971 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51797127.09.2020 15:00ŠK Bobrovec1 : 2FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517972 | 27.09.2020 15:00
51797227.09.2020 15:00TJ Iľanovo3 : 0ŠK Demänová
10. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
517977 | 03.10.2020 14:30
51797703.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Východná7 : 1OFK Podtureň
517974 | 04.10.2020 10:30
51797404.10.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1 : 3TJ Iľanovo
517973 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797304.10.2020 14:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves2 : 2ŠK Demänová
517975 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797504.10.2020 14:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele1 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517976 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797604.10.2020 14:30TJ Prosiek1 : 7TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517978 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797804.10.2020 14:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 4OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517979 | 04.10.2020 14:30
51797904.10.2020 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová7 : 1TJ Tatran Hybe
11. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
517980 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51798010.10.2020 14:30TJ Tatran Hybe7 : 1TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517983 | 10.10.2020 14:30
51798310.10.2020 14:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková3 : 0TJ Družstevník Východná
517981 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798111.10.2020 14:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča0 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
517982 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798211.10.2020 14:30OFK Podtureň3 : 1TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517984 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798411.10.2020 14:30ŠK Bobrovec5 : 0TJ Prosiek
517985 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798511.10.2020 14:30TJ Iľanovo4 : 0ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517986 | 11.10.2020 14:30
51798611.10.2020 14:30ŠK Demänová6 : 3FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
12. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
517990 | 17.10.2020 14:00
51799017.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Východná0 : 0ŠK Bobrovec
517993 | 17.10.2020 14:00
51799317.10.2020 14:00TJ Tatran Hybe0 : 0OFK Partizánska Ľupča
517987 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798718.10.2020 14:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves0 : 0FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
517988 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798818.10.2020 14:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele0 : 0ŠK Demänová
517989 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51798918.10.2020 14:00TJ Prosiek0 : 0TJ Iľanovo
517991 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51799118.10.2020 14:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo0 : 0TJ Sokol Beňadiková
517992 | 18.10.2020 14:00
51799218.10.2020 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová0 : 0OFK Podtureň
13. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
517996 | 24.10.2020 14:00
51799624.10.2020 14:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518000 | 25.10.2020 10:30
51800025.10.2020 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
517994 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799425.10.2020 14:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
517995 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799525.10.2020 14:00OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
517997 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799725.10.2020 14:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
517998 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799825.10.2020 14:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
517999 | 25.10.2020 14:00
51799925.10.2020 14:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Prosiek
14. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
518006 | 27.03.2021 15:00
51800627.03.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518002 | 28.03.2021 10:30
51800228.03.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Prosiek
518001 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800128.03.2021 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518003 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800328.03.2021 15:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518004 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800428.03.2021 15:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518005 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800528.03.2021 15:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518007 | 28.03.2021 15:00
51800728.03.2021 15:00OFK Podtureň  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
15. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
518013 | 03.04.2021 15:30
51801303.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518010 | 04.04.2021 15:00
51801004.04.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518008 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51800804.04.2021 15:30OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518009 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51800904.04.2021 15:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518011 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801104.04.2021 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Iľanovo
518012 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801204.04.2021 15:30ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518014 | 04.04.2021 15:30
51801404.04.2021 15:30TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
16. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:00:00
518021 | 10.04.2021 15:00
51802110.04.2021 15:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  OFK Podtureň
518017 | 11.04.2021 10:30
51801711.04.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518015 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801511.04.2021 15:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Prosiek
518016 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801611.04.2021 15:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518018 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801811.04.2021 15:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518019 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51801911.04.2021 15:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518020 | 11.04.2021 15:00
51802011.04.2021 15:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
17. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
518022 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51802217.04.2021 16:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518028 | 17.04.2021 16:00
51802817.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Prosiek
518025 | 18.04.2021 15:00
51802518.04.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Demänová
518023 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802318.04.2021 16:00OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518024 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802418.04.2021 16:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Iľanovo
518026 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802618.04.2021 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518027 | 18.04.2021 16:00
51802718.04.2021 16:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
18. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
518032 | 25.04.2021 10:30
51803225.04.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518029 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51802925.04.2021 16:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518030 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803025.04.2021 16:00TJ Prosiek  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518031 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803125.04.2021 16:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518033 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803325.04.2021 16:00ŠK Demänová  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518034 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803425.04.2021 16:00TJ Iľanovo  :  OFK Podtureň
518035 | 25.04.2021 16:00
51803525.04.2021 16:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
19. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
518037 | 01.05.2021 16:30
51803701.05.2021 16:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Iľanovo
518040 | 02.05.2021 15:00
51804002.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518036 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803602.05.2021 16:30ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518038 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803802.05.2021 16:30OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Demänová
518039 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51803902.05.2021 16:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518041 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51804102.05.2021 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Prosiek
518042 | 02.05.2021 16:30
51804202.05.2021 16:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
20. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
518044 | 08.05.2021 16:30
51804408.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518047 | 09.05.2021 10:30
51804709.05.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  OFK Podtureň
518043 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804309.05.2021 16:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518045 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804509.05.2021 16:30TJ Prosiek  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518046 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804609.05.2021 16:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518048 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804809.05.2021 16:30ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518049 | 09.05.2021 16:30
51804909.05.2021 16:30TJ Iľanovo  :  ŠK Bobrovec
21. kolo | 16.05.2021 17:00:00
518055 | 15.05.2021 15:00
51805515.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518052 | 15.05.2021 17:00
51805215.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518050 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805016.05.2021 17:00TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518051 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805116.05.2021 17:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  ŠK Demänová
518053 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805316.05.2021 17:00OFK Podtureň  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518054 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805416.05.2021 17:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Prosiek
518056 | 16.05.2021 17:00
51805616.05.2021 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
22. kolo | 23.05.2021 17:00:00
518059 | 22.05.2021 17:00
51805922.05.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518062 | 23.05.2021 10:30
51806223.05.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518057 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51805723.05.2021 17:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518058 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51805823.05.2021 17:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518060 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806023.05.2021 17:00TJ Prosiek  :  OFK Podtureň
518061 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806123.05.2021 17:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518063 | 23.05.2021 17:00
51806323.05.2021 17:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Iľanovo
23. kolo | 30.05.2021 17:00:00
518067 | 29.05.2021 17:00
51806729.05.2021 17:00TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Prosiek
518070 | 30.05.2021 15:00
51807030.05.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518064 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806430.05.2021 17:00ŠK Demänová  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518065 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806530.05.2021 17:00TJ Iľanovo  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
518066 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806630.05.2021 17:00ŠK Bobrovec  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518068 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806830.05.2021 17:00OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518069 | 30.05.2021 17:00
51806930.05.2021 17:00OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
24. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:30:00
518074 | 05.06.2021 17:30
51807405.06.2021 17:30TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518077 | 06.06.2021 10:30
51807706.06.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  ŠK Demänová
518071 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807106.06.2021 17:30TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
518072 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807206.06.2021 17:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518073 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807306.06.2021 17:30TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  OFK Podtureň
518075 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807506.06.2021 17:30TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518076 | 06.06.2021 17:30
51807606.06.2021 17:30ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  TJ Iľanovo
25. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:30:00
518082 | 12.06.2021 17:30
51808212.06.2021 17:30TJ Sokol Beňadiková  :  TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
518078 | 13.06.2021 10:30
51807813.06.2021 10:30FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok  :  TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves
518079 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51807913.06.2021 17:30ŠK Demänová  :  ŠK Lúčky - kúpele
518080 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808013.06.2021 17:30TJ Iľanovo  :  TJ Prosiek
518081 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808113.06.2021 17:30ŠK Bobrovec  :  TJ Družstevník Východná
518083 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808313.06.2021 17:30OFK Podtureň  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
518084 | 13.06.2021 17:30
51808413.06.2021 17:30OFK Partizánska Ľupča  :  TJ Tatran Hybe
26. kolo | 20.06.2021 18:00:00
518089 | 19.06.2021 18:00
51808919.06.2021 18:00TJ Družstevník Východná  :  TJ Iľanovo
518086 | 20.06.2021 15:00
51808620.06.2021 15:00TJ Tatran Hybe  :  OFK Podtureň
518085 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808520.06.2021 18:00TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves  :  OFK Partizánska Ľupča
518087 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808720.06.2021 18:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Sokol Beňadiková
518088 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51808820.06.2021 18:00TJ Liptov Vavrišovo  :  ŠK Bobrovec
518090 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51809020.06.2021 18:00TJ Prosiek  :  ŠK Demänová
518091 | 20.06.2021 18:00
51809120.06.2021 18:00ŠK Lúčky - kúpele  :  FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok
Tabuľka 7.liga dosp. Sportika - 7.liga dospelých

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Tatran Hybe1190249:212714960.4
2TJ Sokol Beňadiková1181251:1325131075.8
3TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1181240:112512760.6
4OFK Partizánska Ľupča1181234:102511730.4
5TJ Iľanovo1071225:92210751.8
6ŠK Lúčky - kúpele1161439:24199156.4
7TJ Prosiek1151535:38168-28.2
8TJ Družstevník Východná1141624:28137-531.6
9TJ Liptov Vavrišovo1140721:41126-936.4
10ŠK Bobrovec1131716:22105-531.4
11FK Ružomberok - Biely Potok1130819:4994-634
12TJ Ďumbier Uhorská Ves1022614:4283-427.6
13ŠK Demänová1113715:3862-617.6
14OFK Podtureň1111916:5241-1125.8