TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
455661 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566111.08.2019 17:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
455662 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566211.08.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455663 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566311.08.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 0FC Malacky
455664 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566411.08.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka2 : 1FC Rohožník
455665 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566511.08.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455666 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566611.08.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
455667 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566711.08.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1MŠK Senec
455668 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566811.08.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
455670 | 16.08.2019 18:30
45567016.08.2019 18:30MŠK Senec2 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455671 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45567117.08.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455675 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45567517.08.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455669 | 18.08.2019 10:30
45566918.08.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
455672 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567218.08.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455673 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567318.08.2019 17:00FC Rohožník6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455674 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567418.08.2019 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1TJ Rovinka
455676 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567618.08.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo1 : 0MFK Rusovce
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
455684 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45568424.08.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Senec
455678 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45567825.08.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455679 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45567925.08.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455680 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568025.08.2019 17:00FC Malacky2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455681 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568125.08.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 1FC Rohožník
455682 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568225.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455683 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568325.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4PŠC Pezinok
455677 | 25.09.2019 16:30
45567725.09.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
4. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
455689 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45568901.09.2019 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455685 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568504.09.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0MŠK Senec
455686 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568604.09.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
455687 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568704.09.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455688 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568804.09.2019 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455690 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569004.09.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455691 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569104.09.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 2TJ Rovinka
455692 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569204.09.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
455697 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45569707.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1FC Malacky
455695 | 07.09.2019 16:30
45569507.09.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 2SFC Kalinkovo
455699 | 07.09.2019 16:30
45569907.09.2019 16:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455700 | 07.09.2019 17:30
45570007.09.2019 17:30MŠK Senec2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455693 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569308.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
455694 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569408.09.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka1 : 1MFK Rusovce
455696 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569608.09.2019 16:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455698 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569808.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FC Rohožník
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
455701 | 13.09.2019 17:00
45570113.09.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455705 | 14.09.2019 16:30
45570514.09.2019 16:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455702 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570215.09.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 1MŠK Senec
455703 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570315.09.2019 16:30FC Rohožník2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455704 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570415.09.2019 16:30FC Malacky1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455706 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570615.09.2019 16:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455707 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570715.09.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455708 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570815.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 3TJ Rovinka
7. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
455709 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45570918.09.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
455710 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571018.09.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455711 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571118.09.2019 16:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 2MFK Rusovce
455712 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571218.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455713 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571318.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455714 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571418.09.2019 16:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 1FC Malacky
455715 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571518.09.2019 16:30MŠK Senec2 : 2FC Rohožník
455716 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571618.09.2019 16:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
455720 | 21.09.2019 16:00
45572021.09.2019 16:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
455717 | 22.09.2019 10:30
45571722.09.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
455718 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45571822.09.2019 16:00FC Rohožník3 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455719 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45571922.09.2019 16:00FC Malacky2 : 2MŠK Senec
455721 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572122.09.2019 16:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455722 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572222.09.2019 16:00MFK Rusovce1 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455723 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572322.09.2019 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455724 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572422.09.2019 16:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
455730 | 27.09.2019 18:30
45573027.09.2019 18:30MŠK Senec2 : 3ŠK Báhoň
455731 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45573128.09.2019 10:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 4FC Malacky
455725 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45572528.09.2019 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
455729 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45572928.09.2019 16:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 2SFC Kalinkovo
455726 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572629.09.2019 16:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 2TJ Rovinka
455727 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572729.09.2019 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
455728 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572829.09.2019 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0MFK Rusovce
455732 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45573229.09.2019 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1FC Rohožník
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
455735 | 05.10.2019 15:30
45573505.10.2019 15:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455733 | 06.10.2019 10:30
45573306.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC Rohožník
455734 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573406.10.2019 15:30FC Malacky2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
455736 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573606.10.2019 15:30SFC Kalinkovo3 : 1MŠK Senec
455737 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573706.10.2019 15:30MFK Rusovce1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
455738 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573806.10.2019 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455739 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573906.10.2019 15:30TJ Rovinka2 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455740 | 08.10.2019 16:00
45574008.10.2019 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
455745 | 11.10.2019 18:30
45574511.10.2019 18:30MŠK Senec5 : 1MFK Rusovce
455746 | 12.10.2019 15:30
45574612.10.2019 15:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455741 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574113.10.2019 15:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
455742 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574213.10.2019 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455743 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574313.10.2019 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 0TJ Rovinka
455747 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574713.10.2019 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455748 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574813.10.2019 15:30FC Rohožník0 : 1FC Malacky
455744 | 06.11.2019 17:00
45574406.11.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
455750 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45575019.10.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FC Rohožník
455755 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45575519.10.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455749 | 20.10.2019 10:30
45574920.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC Malacky
455751 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575120.10.2019 15:00SFC Kalinkovo0 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
455752 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575220.10.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce6 : 2PŠC Pezinok
455753 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575320.10.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1MŠK Senec
455754 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575420.10.2019 15:00TJ Rovinka1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455756 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575620.10.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
455759 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45575926.10.2019 14:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455761 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45576126.10.2019 14:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455757 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45575727.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455758 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45575827.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455760 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576027.10.2019 14:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0MŠK Senec
455762 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576227.10.2019 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0MFK Rusovce
455763 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576327.10.2019 14:00FC Rohožník6 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455764 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576427.10.2019 14:00FC Malacky2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
455770 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45577002.11.2019 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1MŠK Senec
455765 | 03.11.2019 10:30
45576503.11.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Báhoň
455766 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576603.11.2019 13:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 5FC Malacky
455767 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576703.11.2019 13:30MFK Rusovce1 : 0FC Rohožník
455768 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576803.11.2019 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
455769 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576903.11.2019 13:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455771 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45577103.11.2019 13:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455772 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45577203.11.2019 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
455774 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577409.11.2019 13:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455775 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577509.11.2019 13:30MŠK Senec3 : 2ŠK Tomášov
455779 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577909.11.2019 13:30FC Malacky1 : 0MFK Rusovce
455780 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45578009.11.2019 13:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455773 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577310.11.2019 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
455777 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577710.11.2019 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná8 : 1TJ Rovinka
455778 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577810.11.2019 13:30FC Rohožník6 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455776 | 16.11.2019 13:00
45577616.11.2019 13:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
16. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
455781 |
455781FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455782 |
455782ŠK Báhoň0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455783 |
455783FC Malacky0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455784 |
455784FC Rohožník0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455785 |
455785Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455786 |
455786PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455787 |
455787MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455788 |
455788FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
17. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
455789 |
455789FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455790 |
455790FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0MŠK Senec
455791 |
455791FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455792 |
455792ŠK Tomášov0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455793 |
455793Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Rohožník
455794 |
455794TJ Rovinka0 : 0FC Malacky
455795 |
455795ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455796 |
455796MFK Rusovce0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
18. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
455797 |
455797FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455798 |
455798SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455799 |
455799ŠK Báhoň0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455800 |
455800Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Malacky
455801 |
455801FC Rohožník0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455802 |
455802OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455803 |
455803PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455804 |
455804MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
19. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
455805 |
455805MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455806 |
455806FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455807 |
455807FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455808 |
455808FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0FC Rohožník
455809 |
455809ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FC Malacky
455810 |
455810Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455811 |
455811TJ Rovinka0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455812 |
455812ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
455813 |
455813FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455814 |
455814MFK Rusovce0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455815 |
455815SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455816 |
455816ŠK Báhoň0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455817 |
455817FC Malacky0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455818 |
455818FC Rohožník0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455819 |
455819OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455820 |
455820PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
455821 |
455821PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455822 |
455822MŠK Senec0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455823 |
455823FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FC Rohožník
455824 |
455824FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FC Malacky
455825 |
455825FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455826 |
455826ŠK Tomášov0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455827 |
455827Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455828 |
455828TJ Rovinka0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
22. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
455829 |
455829FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455830 |
455830ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455831 |
455831MFK Rusovce0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455832 |
455832SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455833 |
455833ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455834 |
455834FC Malacky0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455835 |
455835FC Rohožník0 : 0MŠK Senec
455836 |
455836OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
23. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
455837 |
455837OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455838 |
455838PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FC Rohožník
455839 |
455839MŠK Senec0 : 0FC Malacky
455840 |
455840FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455841 |
455841FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455842 |
455842FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455843 |
455843ŠK Tomášov0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455844 |
455844Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Rovinka
24. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
455845 |
455845FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455846 |
455846TJ Rovinka0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455847 |
455847ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455848 |
455848MFK Rusovce0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455849 |
455849SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455850 |
455850ŠK Báhoň0 : 0MŠK Senec
455851 |
455851FC Malacky0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455852 |
455852FC Rohožník0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
25. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
455853 |
455853FC Rohožník0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455854 |
455854OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FC Malacky
455855 |
455855PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455856 |
455856MŠK Senec0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455857 |
455857FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455858 |
455858FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455859 |
455859FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455860 |
455860ŠK Tomášov0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
26. kolo | 20.05.2020 17:30:00
455861 |
455861FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455862 |
455862Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455863 |
455863TJ Rovinka0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455864 |
455864ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455865 |
455865MFK Rusovce0 : 0MŠK Senec
455866 |
455866SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455867 |
455867ŠK Báhoň0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455868 |
455868FC Malacky0 : 0FC Rohožník
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
455869 |
455869FC Malacky0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455870 |
455870FC Rohožník0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455871 |
455871OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455872 |
455872PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455873 |
455873MŠK Senec0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455874 |
455874FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455875 |
455875FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455876 |
455876FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
455877 |
455877FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455878 |
455878ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455879 |
455879Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455880 |
455880MŠK Senec0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455881 |
455881ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455882 |
455882MFK Rusovce0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455883 |
455883SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
455884 |
455884ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FC Malacky
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
455885 |
455885ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455886 |
455886FC Malacky0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455887 |
455887FC Rohožník0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455888 |
455888OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455889 |
455889PŠC Pezinok0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455890 |
455890MŠK Senec0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455891 |
455891FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455892 |
455892FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
455893 |
455893FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455894 |
455894FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455895 |
455895ŠK Tomášov0 : 0MŠK Senec
455896 |
455896Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455897 |
455897TJ Rovinka0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455898 |
455898ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
455899 |
455899MFK Rusovce0 : 0FC Malacky
455900 |
455900SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0ŠK Báhoň

TIPOS III. liga Bratislava
1. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:30:00
455661 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566111.08.2019 17:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
455662 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566211.08.2019 17:30MFK Rusovce2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455663 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566311.08.2019 17:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 0FC Malacky
455664 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566411.08.2019 17:30TJ Rovinka2 : 1FC Rohožník
455665 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566511.08.2019 17:30OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455666 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566611.08.2019 17:30ŠK Tomášov0 : 3PŠC Pezinok
455667 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566711.08.2019 17:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1MŠK Senec
455668 | 11.08.2019 17:30
45566811.08.2019 17:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
2. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
455670 | 16.08.2019 18:30
45567016.08.2019 18:30MŠK Senec2 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455671 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45567117.08.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455675 | 17.08.2019 17:00
45567517.08.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň1 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455669 | 18.08.2019 10:30
45566918.08.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava1 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
455672 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567218.08.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455673 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567318.08.2019 17:00FC Rohožník6 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455674 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567418.08.2019 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1TJ Rovinka
455676 | 18.08.2019 17:00
45567618.08.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo1 : 0MFK Rusovce
3. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
455684 | 24.08.2019 17:00
45568424.08.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 3MŠK Senec
455678 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45567825.08.2019 17:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455679 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45567925.08.2019 17:00TJ Rovinka0 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455680 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568025.08.2019 17:00FC Malacky2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455681 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568125.08.2019 17:00ŠK Tomášov1 : 1FC Rohožník
455682 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568225.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455683 | 25.08.2019 17:00
45568325.08.2019 17:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 4PŠC Pezinok
455677 | 25.09.2019 16:30
45567725.09.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
4. kolo | 04.09.2019 17:00:00
455689 | 01.09.2019 17:00
45568901.09.2019 17:00FC Malacky1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455685 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568504.09.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava4 : 0MŠK Senec
455686 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568604.09.2019 17:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
455687 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568704.09.2019 17:00OFK Dunajská Lužná4 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455688 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45568804.09.2019 17:00FC Rohožník3 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455690 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569004.09.2019 17:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 4Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455691 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569104.09.2019 17:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 2TJ Rovinka
455692 | 04.09.2019 17:00
45569204.09.2019 17:00MFK Rusovce2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
5. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:30:00
455697 | 07.09.2019 10:00
45569707.09.2019 10:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1FC Malacky
455695 | 07.09.2019 16:30
45569507.09.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves3 : 2SFC Kalinkovo
455699 | 07.09.2019 16:30
45569907.09.2019 16:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455700 | 07.09.2019 17:30
45570007.09.2019 17:30MŠK Senec2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455693 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569308.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
455694 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569408.09.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka1 : 1MFK Rusovce
455696 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569608.09.2019 16:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455698 | 08.09.2019 16:30
45569808.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FC Rohožník
6. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:30:00
455701 | 13.09.2019 17:00
45570113.09.2019 17:00FK Rača Bratislava2 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455705 | 14.09.2019 16:30
45570514.09.2019 16:30ŠK Báhoň0 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455702 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570215.09.2019 16:30OFK Dunajská Lužná5 : 1MŠK Senec
455703 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570315.09.2019 16:30FC Rohožník2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455704 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570415.09.2019 16:30FC Malacky1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455706 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570615.09.2019 16:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 1ŠK Tomášov
455707 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570715.09.2019 16:30MFK Rusovce2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455708 | 15.09.2019 16:30
45570815.09.2019 16:30ŠK Bernolákovo2 : 3TJ Rovinka
7. kolo | 18.09.2019 16:30:00
455709 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45570918.09.2019 16:30TJ Rovinka2 : 5FK Rača Bratislava
455710 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571018.09.2019 16:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455711 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571118.09.2019 16:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 2MFK Rusovce
455712 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571218.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455713 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571318.09.2019 16:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1 : 1ŠK Báhoň
455714 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571418.09.2019 16:30FK Inter Bratislava4 : 1FC Malacky
455715 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571518.09.2019 16:30MŠK Senec2 : 2FC Rohožník
455716 | 18.09.2019 16:30
45571618.09.2019 16:30PŠC Pezinok1 : 5OFK Dunajská Lužná
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 16:00:00
455720 | 21.09.2019 16:00
45572021.09.2019 16:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FK Inter Bratislava
455717 | 22.09.2019 10:30
45571722.09.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava0 : 6OFK Dunajská Lužná
455718 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45571822.09.2019 16:00FC Rohožník3 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455719 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45571922.09.2019 16:00FC Malacky2 : 2MŠK Senec
455721 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572122.09.2019 16:00SFC Kalinkovo2 : 3FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455722 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572222.09.2019 16:00MFK Rusovce1 : 1FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455723 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572322.09.2019 16:00ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455724 | 22.09.2019 16:00
45572422.09.2019 16:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 16:00:00
455730 | 27.09.2019 18:30
45573027.09.2019 18:30MŠK Senec2 : 3ŠK Báhoň
455731 | 28.09.2019 10:00
45573128.09.2019 10:00PŠC Pezinok1 : 4FC Malacky
455725 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45572528.09.2019 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 2FK Rača Bratislava
455729 | 28.09.2019 16:00
45572928.09.2019 16:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 2SFC Kalinkovo
455726 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572629.09.2019 16:00ŠK Tomášov2 : 2TJ Rovinka
455727 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572729.09.2019 16:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 1ŠK Bernolákovo
455728 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45572829.09.2019 16:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0MFK Rusovce
455732 | 29.09.2019 16:00
45573229.09.2019 16:00OFK Dunajská Lužná3 : 1FC Rohožník
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 15:30:00
455735 | 05.10.2019 15:30
45573505.10.2019 15:30ŠK Báhoň2 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455733 | 06.10.2019 10:30
45573306.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC Rohožník
455734 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573406.10.2019 15:30FC Malacky2 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
455736 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573606.10.2019 15:30SFC Kalinkovo3 : 1MŠK Senec
455737 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573706.10.2019 15:30MFK Rusovce1 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
455738 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573806.10.2019 15:30ŠK Bernolákovo1 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455739 | 06.10.2019 15:30
45573906.10.2019 15:30TJ Rovinka2 : 3FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455740 | 08.10.2019 16:00
45574008.10.2019 16:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 15:30:00
455745 | 11.10.2019 18:30
45574511.10.2019 18:30MŠK Senec5 : 1MFK Rusovce
455746 | 12.10.2019 15:30
45574612.10.2019 15:30PŠC Pezinok0 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455741 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574113.10.2019 15:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 6FK Rača Bratislava
455742 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574213.10.2019 15:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455743 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574313.10.2019 15:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji3 : 0TJ Rovinka
455747 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574713.10.2019 15:30OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455748 | 13.10.2019 15:30
45574813.10.2019 15:30FC Rohožník0 : 1FC Malacky
455744 | 06.11.2019 17:00
45574406.11.2019 17:00FK Inter Bratislava7 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 15:00:00
455750 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45575019.10.2019 15:00ŠK Báhoň0 : 3FC Rohožník
455755 | 19.10.2019 15:00
45575519.10.2019 15:00Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455749 | 20.10.2019 10:30
45574920.10.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 1FC Malacky
455751 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575120.10.2019 15:00SFC Kalinkovo0 : 2OFK Dunajská Lužná
455752 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575220.10.2019 15:00MFK Rusovce6 : 2PŠC Pezinok
455753 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575320.10.2019 15:00ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1MŠK Senec
455754 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575420.10.2019 15:00TJ Rovinka1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455756 | 20.10.2019 15:00
45575620.10.2019 15:00ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
455759 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45575926.10.2019 14:00FK Inter Bratislava5 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455761 | 26.10.2019 14:00
45576126.10.2019 14:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2ŠK Bernolákovo
455757 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45575727.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455758 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45575827.10.2019 14:00FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji2 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455760 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576027.10.2019 14:00TJ Rovinka1 : 0MŠK Senec
455762 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576227.10.2019 14:00OFK Dunajská Lužná2 : 0MFK Rusovce
455763 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576327.10.2019 14:00FC Rohožník6 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455764 | 27.10.2019 14:00
45576427.10.2019 14:00FC Malacky2 : 0ŠK Báhoň
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
455770 | 02.11.2019 13:30
45577002.11.2019 13:30Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 1MŠK Senec
455765 | 03.11.2019 10:30
45576503.11.2019 10:30FK Rača Bratislava2 : 2ŠK Báhoň
455766 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576603.11.2019 13:30SFC Kalinkovo1 : 5FC Malacky
455767 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576703.11.2019 13:30MFK Rusovce1 : 0FC Rohožník
455768 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576803.11.2019 13:30ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 1OFK Dunajská Lužná
455769 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45576903.11.2019 13:30TJ Rovinka4 : 1PŠC Pezinok
455771 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45577103.11.2019 13:30ŠK Tomášov1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
455772 | 03.11.2019 13:30
45577203.11.2019 13:30FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave3 : 1FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
455774 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577409.11.2019 13:30FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455775 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577509.11.2019 13:30MŠK Senec3 : 2ŠK Tomášov
455779 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45577909.11.2019 13:30FC Malacky1 : 0MFK Rusovce
455780 | 09.11.2019 13:30
45578009.11.2019 13:30ŠK Báhoň1 : 1SFC Kalinkovo
455773 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577310.11.2019 13:30FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji4 : 3FK Rača Bratislava
455777 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577710.11.2019 13:30OFK Dunajská Lužná8 : 1TJ Rovinka
455778 | 10.11.2019 13:30
45577810.11.2019 13:30FC Rohožník6 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455776 | 16.11.2019 13:00
45577616.11.2019 13:00PŠC Pezinok2 : 2Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
16. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
455781 |
455781FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455782 |
455782ŠK Báhoň0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455783 |
455783FC Malacky0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455784 |
455784FC Rohožník0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455785 |
455785Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455786 |
455786PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455787 |
455787MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455788 |
455788FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
17. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
455789 |
455789FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455790 |
455790FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0MŠK Senec
455791 |
455791FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455792 |
455792ŠK Tomášov0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455793 |
455793Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Rohožník
455794 |
455794TJ Rovinka0 : 0FC Malacky
455795 |
455795ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455796 |
455796MFK Rusovce0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
18. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
455797 |
455797FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455798 |
455798SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455799 |
455799ŠK Báhoň0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455800 |
455800Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FC Malacky
455801 |
455801FC Rohožník0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455802 |
455802OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455803 |
455803PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455804 |
455804MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
19. kolo | 05.04.2020 16:30:00
455805 |
455805MŠK Senec0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455806 |
455806FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455807 |
455807FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455808 |
455808FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0FC Rohožník
455809 |
455809ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FC Malacky
455810 |
455810Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455811 |
455811TJ Rovinka0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455812 |
455812ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0MFK Rusovce
20. kolo | 12.04.2020 16:30:00
455813 |
455813FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455814 |
455814MFK Rusovce0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455815 |
455815SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455816 |
455816ŠK Báhoň0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455817 |
455817FC Malacky0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455818 |
455818FC Rohožník0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455819 |
455819OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455820 |
455820PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MŠK Senec
21. kolo | 19.04.2020 17:00:00
455821 |
455821PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455822 |
455822MŠK Senec0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455823 |
455823FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0FC Rohožník
455824 |
455824FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FC Malacky
455825 |
455825FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455826 |
455826ŠK Tomášov0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455827 |
455827Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455828 |
455828TJ Rovinka0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
22. kolo | 26.04.2020 17:00:00
455829 |
455829FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455830 |
455830ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455831 |
455831MFK Rusovce0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455832 |
455832SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455833 |
455833ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455834 |
455834FC Malacky0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455835 |
455835FC Rohožník0 : 0MŠK Senec
455836 |
455836OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
23. kolo | 03.05.2020 17:00:00
455837 |
455837OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455838 |
455838PŠC Pezinok0 : 0FC Rohožník
455839 |
455839MŠK Senec0 : 0FC Malacky
455840 |
455840FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455841 |
455841FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455842 |
455842FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455843 |
455843ŠK Tomášov0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455844 |
455844Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0TJ Rovinka
24. kolo | 10.05.2020 17:00:00
455845 |
455845FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455846 |
455846TJ Rovinka0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455847 |
455847ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455848 |
455848MFK Rusovce0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455849 |
455849SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455850 |
455850ŠK Báhoň0 : 0MŠK Senec
455851 |
455851FC Malacky0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455852 |
455852FC Rohožník0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
25. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
455853 |
455853FC Rohožník0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455854 |
455854OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0FC Malacky
455855 |
455855PŠC Pezinok0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455856 |
455856MŠK Senec0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455857 |
455857FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455858 |
455858FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455859 |
455859FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455860 |
455860ŠK Tomášov0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
26. kolo | 20.05.2020 17:30:00
455861 |
455861FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455862 |
455862Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455863 |
455863TJ Rovinka0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455864 |
455864ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455865 |
455865MFK Rusovce0 : 0MŠK Senec
455866 |
455866SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455867 |
455867ŠK Báhoň0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455868 |
455868FC Malacky0 : 0FC Rohožník
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
455869 |
455869FC Malacky0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455870 |
455870FC Rohožník0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
455871 |
455871OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455872 |
455872PŠC Pezinok0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455873 |
455873MŠK Senec0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455874 |
455874FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455875 |
455875FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455876 |
455876FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
455877 |
455877FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
455878 |
455878ŠK Tomášov0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455879 |
455879Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455880 |
455880MŠK Senec0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455881 |
455881ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455882 |
455882MFK Rusovce0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455883 |
455883SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
455884 |
455884ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FC Malacky
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:30:00
455885 |
455885ŠK Báhoň0 : 0FK Rača Bratislava
455886 |
455886FC Malacky0 : 0SFC Kalinkovo
455887 |
455887FC Rohožník0 : 0MFK Rusovce
455888 |
455888OFK Dunajská Lužná0 : 0ŠK Bernolákovo
455889 |
455889PŠC Pezinok0 : 0TJ Rovinka
455890 |
455890MŠK Senec0 : 0Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
455891 |
455891FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0ŠK Tomášov
455892 |
455892FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji0 : 0FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:30:00
455893 |
455893FK Rača Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
455894 |
455894FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
455895 |
455895ŠK Tomášov0 : 0MŠK Senec
455896 |
455896Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves0 : 0PŠC Pezinok
455897 |
455897TJ Rovinka0 : 0OFK Dunajská Lužná
455898 |
455898ŠK Bernolákovo0 : 0FC Rohožník
455899 |
455899MFK Rusovce0 : 0FC Malacky
455900 |
455900SFC Kalinkovo0 : 0ŠK Báhoň
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Bratislava - TIPOS III. liga Bratislava

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Dunajská Lužná15121244:113716-8119.7
2FK Inter Bratislava15112246:163515-10123.4
3FK Rača Bratislava15101436:253114-14120.4
4FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave1585224:142913-16118.9
5FC Malacky1574425:202512-20117.15
6FC Rohožník1573535:182411-21121
7MŠK Senec1572626:272310-22122.35
8TJ Rovinka1555523:31209-25115.6
9FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji1553725:26188-27118.95
10ŠK Bernolákovo1545617:29177-28116.2
11MFK Rusovce1544720:26166-29120.65
12Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves1535721:31145-31119.5
13ŠK Báhoň1534812:27134-32121.3
14SFC Kalinkovo1533918:36123-33118.9
15PŠC Pezinok15231020:4192-36116.5
16ŠK Tomášov1508712:2681-37119.5