SZRL
    Najlepší strelci
    1.
    Tomáš Horváth
    FC Petržalka akadémia
    32
    2.
    Martin Zelenay
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    25
    3.
    Filip Juran
    ŠK Šenkvice
    25
    4.
    Dominik Rohárik
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    24
    5.
    Dávid Lipták
    ŠK Žolík Malacky
    24
    Odohrané minúty
    1.
    Dominik Mezovský
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    2340
    2.
    Patrik Procházka
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    2340
    3.
    Marco Gál
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    2340
    4.
    Dávid Ďugel
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    2340
    5.
    Kristián Bobak
    PŠC Pezinok
    2340
    Žlté karty
    1.
    Marko Hržič
    ŠK Bernolákovo
    4
    2.
    Tomáš Hanák
    ŠK Šenkvice
    4
    3.
    Martin Lacko
    ŠK Šenkvice
    4
    4.
    Tomáš Švagerko
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    3
    5.
    Tomáš Horváth
    FC Petržalka akadémia
    3
    Červené karty
    1.
    Martin Zelenay
    FC Ružinov Bratislava
    1
    2.
    Kristián Lipták
    ŠK Žolík Malacky
    1
    3.
    Dávid Lipták
    ŠK Žolík Malacky
    1
    4.
    Kristián Peták
    PŠC Pezinok
    1
    5.
    Samuel Njambi
    PŠC Pezinok
    1
    Sumárna štatistika
    Meno hráča
    Strelené góly
    Odohrané minúty
    Žlté karty
    Červené karty
    Adam Benko09000
    Adam Blanár0209110
    Adam Boška890000
    Adam Bujna0169700
    Adam Bäuml09000
    Adam Drunek8151100
    Adam Grajciar389510
    Adam Hajtmánek1105500
    Adam Jarab0144300
    Adam Jonáš0180010
    Adam Kunštek2168300
    Adam Lukáš Lackovič0000
    Adam Neumann054000
    Adam Peško068500
    Adam Salamon0000
    Adrian Farbula044700
    Adriana Červenková09000
    Adrián Válek09000
    Alan Benedek09700
    Alex Danninger06500
    Alex Lukáč0142000
    Alex Rusňák09000
    Alexander Terkovič0143410
    Andrea Pátková140800
    Andrej Bajči070700
    Andrej Grosschmidt266800
    Andrej Habovčík386000
    Andrej Herzán09000
    Andrej Mališ7150320
    Andrej Meško038900
    Andrej Mikoláš09000
    Anton Rafaj0116500
    Arian Alijaj083300
    Artan Mehmeti0141200
    Benjamín Jurányi0108010
    Benjamín Michael Cox282300
    Bernard Bohačik6124410
    Boging Wang258200
    Boris Kuman119300
    Boris Čurilla0000
    Branislav Batka9186820
    Branislav Brečka0134101
    Bruno Martini013000
    Christian Mesároš17128300
    Christian Volník0203700
    Christopher Sukal020300
    Dan Valníček06000
    Daniel Cingel02100
    Daniel Dospel2143000
    Daniel Orosz8144310
    Daniel Preisach1130200
    Daniel Wieger9153600
    David Hozák066000
    David Hronský242200
    David Janto099000
    David Opálka2122300
    David Packa3112900
    David Pavlovič018000
    Denis Boušek0230500
    Denis Kolínek0229000
    Denis Mifkovič0183210
    Denis Vlašič033400
    Dionýz Alex075600
    Dominik Drgoň04200
    Dominik Hauskrecht014500
    Dominik Hlinčík1221820
    Dominik Javorček0189000
    Dominik Marko0000
    Dominik Mezovský0234010
    Dominik Ozorák022300
    Dominik Pokorný167200
    Dominik Rohárik24219600
    Dominik Ufnár4195400
    Dominik Štepiansky3138300
    Dávid Lipták24180011
    Dávid Mišík063500
    Dávid Ondečko153200
    Dávid Szaszama953000
    Dávid Tóth028100
    Dávid Valent060601
    Dávid Ďugel6234000
    Emanuel Gubrický03600
    Erik Duffek028600
    Erik Fratrič172100
    Erik Horváth0225000
    Erik Mráz1176620
    Filip Adámek1192810
    Filip Bartek21217310
    Filip Blažek088600
    Filip Guoth036000
    Filip Hraška2230400
    Filip Hubert17213610
    Filip Juran25198011
    Filip Krížik0133200
    Filip Novotný148600
    Filip Palkovič4151400
    Filip Rašlík0179810
    Filip Šmálik014200
    Filip Štefanek0173500
    Filip Žilavý066700
    Franko Kubín016800
    Franko Trantalič0228610
    Giabach Vo Binh1231300
    Giuseppe Camelio424700
    Igor Rohoň02000
    Ivan Bobot1199900
    Jakub Golais0198000
    Jakub Herzán2190000
    Jakub Konečný09000
    Jakub Kormanovič09000
    Jakub Krejcar0117000
    Jakub Lazár014100
    Jakub Litomerický5175600
    Jakub Molnár159700
    Jakub Mucha2143200
    Jakub Paštinský693800
    Jakub Popik031800
    Jakub Salay09000
    Jakub Sirák013100
    Jakub Tomaškovič036000
    Jakub Tyko1225020
    Jakub Ďurdina8197900
    Jozef Aksamít17171010
    Jozef Balog055800
    Jozef Cserpes16229800
    Jozef Gyökeres166110
    Jozef Kigler1128900
    Jozef Lavrinčík071500
    Jozef Maršal1150000
    Jozef Rigo994011
    Jozef Vlašič091210
    Jozef Zemeš0182510
    Jozef Záhora014800
    Juraj Blecharž1207000
    Juraj Gálik057400
    Juraj Jánošík1126000
    Juraj Mazur2210600
    Juraj Schrojf0155200
    Ján Bobot0211910
    Ján Klimek17159900
    Ján Mojžiš Čief1166010
    Ján Polák012600
    Katarína Niňajová367600
    Kevin Ištok087800
    Kristián Bobak6234020
    Kristián Kravarík192720
    Kristián Lipták4201211
    Kristián Molnár6200701
    Kristián Peták1207011
    Kristína Geršičová016600
    Kyrylo Bulavin03600
    Ladislav Kubišta0000
    Lukáš Briestenský091100
    Lukáš Császár10189000
    Lukáš Dubovec17136600
    Lukáš Hrančo3234000
    Lukáš Lovás0207000
    Lukáš Lovás020000
    Lukáš Mišík043700
    Lukáš Nemeth4210100
    Lukáš Valko0117000
    Lukáš Šoka03700
    Lukáš Štefkovič05900
    Marco Daniel3109000
    Marco Gál4234010
    Marco Hladík19000
    Marek Markovič024900
    Marek Martinkovič0185900
    Marek Mrnka165500
    Marian Imriška8116810
    Marko Hržič0216040
    Marko Mitrišin09000
    Marko Rigo9117000
    Marko Žilinský1209910
    Martin Belianský0184700
    Martin Dežulian1205000
    Martin Gula028800
    Martin Kurina286800
    Martin Lacko4230340
    Martin Lapšanský3104400
    Martin Mikuška5117000
    Martin Mišun0206600
    Martin Méry0000
    Martin Oslica021600
    Martin Staroň021900
    Martin Vajda09000
    Martin Volek1113410
    Martin Zechel012500
    Martin Zelenay25185521
    Martin Šarmír089300
    Martin Žilinský010600
    Matej Dolník17234010
    Matej Gajdoš0207020
    Matej Korič054200
    Matej Murín026300
    Matej Rajčok041700
    Matej Sikhart018000
    Matej Zaťko042300
    Matej Škuba252600
    Matej Žák7234010
    Matúš Borsuk06900
    Matúš Fábry06300
    Matúš Hanák04000
    Matúš Kolenčík014600
    Matúš Kuma137600
    Matúš Obernauer3187500
    Matúš Ondriš185500
    Matúš Sumbal06700
    Matúš Takács1196500
    Matúš Tokár09000
    Matúš Šteberla3198000
    Matúš Štefkovič289300
    Max Harceg019700
    Maxim Chudý037500
    Maximilián Chudada136000
    Maximilián Martin Krošlák453200
    Maximilián Orešanský08500
    Michael Pavlik062600
    Michal Baxa0000
    Michal Horský09000
    Michal Januška131200
    Michal Klementis08900
    Michal Lipták018400
    Michal Mojžiš16117020
    Michal Pelan028200
    Michal Schmuck022200
    Michal Smetana080600
    Michal Trubač077000
    Michal Turanský027400
    Michal Vnuk5208800
    Michal Černý167700
    Milan Krajniak2199600
    Milan Nasarik389100
    Milud Khalef246000
    Miroslav Koričár0149100
    Mykyta Skachkov05400
    Nikolaj Frajberg13163700
    Oliver Medviď1083600
    Ondrej Dobiš021600
    Ondrej Hlavenka0108030
    Ondrej Somorovský1216200
    Ondrej Zachar3102720
    Pablo Valls Polonyi15211820
    Patrik Brejka014800
    Patrik Bukovinský638500
    Patrik Dugovič9217920
    Patrik Karman3191100
    Patrik Kaňka378800
    Patrik Kocák0206700
    Patrik Kotlár09000
    Patrik Kriš016000
    Patrik Kukla1186010
    Patrik Markovič6109110
    Patrik Maršal0131910
    Patrik Procházka19234000
    Patrik Turčani051500
    Patrik Tóth0111000
    Patrik Vacho1200810
    Patrik Walter4130400
    Patrik Ďurkovský021100
    Patrik Šimko078410
    Patrik Šutjak635000
    Patrícia Gašparovičová018000
    Pavel Galba7222010
    Pavol Hargaš270100
    Pavol Šípoš0179300
    Peter Adamica1174100
    Peter Dornai581900
    Peter Imrich Sahó013600
    Peter Majerčák0144510
    Peter Mancal010400
    Peter Režný218210
    Peter Vrábel0212410
    Peter Červenka05000
    Peter Červenák269911
    Peter Šimončič1491800
    Radoslav Fratrič12174000
    Rastislav Jendruš13108000
    Rastislav Mikuláš839200
    René Forner0191200
    Richard Biksadský13216010
    Richard Kolárik0116310
    Richard Lackovič0160800
    Richard Novák044500
    Richard Pázmány9213800
    Richard Režňák028600
    Richard Rubín19216020
    Richard Šafárik18220020
    Richard Žitný057500
    Robert Bihary38400
    Robert Rak4212110
    Roman Bubla06700
    Roman Rusnák052500
    Roman Skurák05000
    Roman Čapucha7158800
    Róbert Boroš144800
    Róbert Jozef Puškár17145500
    Róbert Král0000
    Róbert Spišský1105000
    Samo Lellák019300
    Samuel Cerula0145800
    Samuel Chorváth1139600
    Samuel Daniška2121410
    Samuel Dorušiak175000
    Samuel Kinder170200
    Samuel Králik018000
    Samuel Martišek2171200
    Samuel Múčka060500
    Samuel Njambi3186611
    Samuel Patrik Krošlák0000
    Samuel Piteľ0165600
    Samuel Plett03000
    Samuel Rak570120
    Samuel Rosenberg073500
    Samuel Sadloň032400
    Samuel Suvák7198000
    Samuel Valúch0171000
    Samuel Vincek142700
    Samuel Árva11113500
    Samuel Šimek146400
    Samuel Žiak1136000
    Sebastián Orgoň017300
    Simeon Menke09000
    Thomas Keys3114900
    Timotej Foltýn793410
    Timotej Menke0500
    Timotej Pavlík4154000
    Timotej Vasaráb0113400
    Timothy Zmajkovič18188300
    Tobias Gašparovič079800
    Tobiaš Barčík1125200
    Tomáš Cirbus2212200
    Tomáš Guliš097200
    Tomáš Hanák2189040
    Tomáš Horváth32222830
    Tomáš Jarab5155900
    Tomáš Jozef Hodál027000
    Tomáš Juraj Vaško063000
    Tomáš Korič0000
    Tomáš Labaš080800
    Tomáš Lopoš9168000
    Tomáš Mrocek024700
    Tomáš Oškera1125400
    Tomáš Rigo660400
    Tomáš Sandtner2221100
    Tomáš Srnánek0141110
    Tomáš Vencl035600
    Tomáš Švagerko2113030
    Viktor Peterka010200
    Viktor Uhlár5188200
    Viktor Šinkovič013600
    Viktor Žilinský9226000
    Vladimír Havran09000
    Vladimír Vlček852800
    Yannick Kozák116700
    Šimon Kincses186800
    Šimon Kostolný0000
    Šimon Kovačič0135900
    Šimon Kozák0225000
    Štefan Bellus0168820