Disciplinárna komisia
Členovia
Miroslav Bóc
Lukáš Tománek
Adrián Darlea
Roman Farkaš
Peter Rybár
Ján Farbula
Tajomníci
Rozhodnutia
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0192OFK Dunajská Lužná, SD-U19.
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0191Juraj Kovašich 1184009 (TJ Čunovo, IV. liga).
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0190Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Martin Petrík 1229776 (ŠK Závod, IV. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0189Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Michal Vozár 1155477 (OŠK Slovenský Grob, IV. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0188Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Adam Holič 1235923 (TJ Zahoran Jakubov, IV. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0187Vylúčený po 2. ŽK. DS – Peter Rigo 1365197 (FC Ružinov Bratislava, MD-U17)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0186Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Filip Furdík 1328823 (FC Ružinov Bratislava, SD-U19)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0185Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Lukáš Brejcha 1231146 (ŠK Svätý Jur, IV. liga )
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0184Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Erik Miklušičák 1310494 (OŠK Láb, IV. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0183Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - András Šándor 1296058 (ŠK Tomášov, III. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0182Vylúčený po ČK - Štefan Kovárik 1149224 (FC Malacky, III. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0181Vylúčený po ČK - Patrik Badinský 1353360 (MŠK Senec, SŽ-U15).
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0180Vylúčený po ČK - Tomáš Krásny 1359592 (MŠK Senec, SŽ-U15)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0179Vylúčený po ČK - Karol Sorby 1343419 (Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves, SD-U19)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0178Vylúčený po ČK - Michal Tomášek 1182049 (OŠK Láb, IV. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0177Vylúčený po ČK - Tomáš Pogač 1240106 (OFK Dunajská Lužná, III. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0176Vylúčený po ČK - Patrik Švábek 1250776 (PŠC Pezinok, III. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0175Vylúčený po ČK - Pedro Henrique De Assis 1430690 (ŠK Bernolákovo, III. liga)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0174FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA.
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0173FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA.
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0172PŠC Pezinok, S3BA
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0171ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0170Patrik Volf 1068913 (ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0169Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Marian Imriška 1306810 (FK Rača Bratislava, U19)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0168Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Jozef Bľanda 1290594 (FK Vajnory, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0167Disciplinárna sankcia po 5. ŽK – Oleksandr Popovych 1384760 (OFK Dunajská Lužná, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0166Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Peter Kudlička 1279313 (FC Petržalka B, U19) , od 08.10.2020.
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0165Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Samuel Valúch 1306059 (TJ Zahoran Kostolište, S4BA) , od 05.10.2020.
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0164Vylúčený po 2. ŽK - Matej Diviš 1301600 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0163Vylúčený po ČK - Richard Novák 1305446 (ŠK Žolík Malacky, U19)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0162Vylúčený po ČK - Zdenko Majdlen 1324005 (FK Dúbravka, U17 A)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0161Vylúčený po ČK - Gorazd Drobný 1350539 (FK Dúbravka, U17 A)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0160Vylúčený po ČK - David Kimlička 1306945 (FC Zohor, U19)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0159Vylúčený po ČK - Róbert Benčúrik 1124016 (FK Karpaty Limbach, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0158Vylúčený po ČK - Juraj Andrašovič 1210263 (ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0157Vylúčený po ČK - Patrik Dugovič 1302925 (PŠC Pezinok, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0156Vylúčený po ČK - Matej Ružička 1301061 (FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0155U.č.155: Benedikt Malinovský 1327016 ( FC Zohor, SD3R)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0154U.č.154: Miroslav Repiský 1177494 ( TJ Zahoran Jakubov, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0153U.č.153: ŠK Svätý Jur, SZRL
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0152U.č.152: Ján Ščepánek (ŠK Svätý Jur – vedúci družstva, SZRL)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0151U.č.151: Michal Mojžiš 1303006 (FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0150U.č.150: Karim Abdellaoui 1355522 (NŠK 1922 Bratislava, MD3R A)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0149U.č.149: Maroš Poliak 1415359 (FK Dúbravka, MD3R A)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0148U.č.148: Martin Kovács 1395203 (ŠKO Miloslavov, MD3R B)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0147U.č.147: Robert Časnocha 1307778 (MŠK Iskra Petržalka, MD3R A)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0146U.č.146: Martin Turcár 1253383 (ŠK Svätý Jur, S4BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0145U.č.145: Erik Haník 1285867 (Lokom. Devínska Nová Ves, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0144U.č.144: Matej Galovič 1182513 (MŠK Senec, S3BA)
BFZ-DK-2020/2021-0143U.č.143: Jakub Novota 1386022 (ŠK Svätý Jur, SZRL)