Tabuľka6. LIGA 3b DOSPELÍ ObFZ PREŠOV
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Sokol Brezovička 15 11 2 2 54:17 35 14 11 117.98
2 TJ Sokol Ľubotice B 15 10 2 3 35:28 32 13 11 125.9
3 TJ OK Chmiňany 15 9 3 3 37:22 30 12 6 122.96
4 TŠK Terňa 15 8 1 6 37:34 25 11 4 120.04
5 FK Rožkovany 15 7 1 7 27:30 22 10 1 119.6
6 TJ Družstevník Hermanovce 15 6 2 7 42:37 20 9 -1 119.2
7 Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce 15 5 5 5 31:31 20 8 -1 116.99
8 ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová 14 6 1 7 25:34 19 7 -2 121.1
9 TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves 15 6 1 8 30:42 19 6 -2 123.2
10 TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce 14 5 2 7 21:27 17 5 -4 112.3
11 FK Dubovica 15 4 4 7 30:33 16 4 -8 118.34
12 ŠK Gregorovce 15 5 1 9 29:47 16 3 -8 118.88
13 FK Uzovský Šalgov 14 3 4 7 23:26 13 2 -11 113
14 TJ Družstevník Žipov 14 3 1 10 24:37 10 1 -11 119.08
Prehľad zápasov
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
14.06.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TŠK Terňa
14.06.2020 15:30    Prebieha
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
07.06.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
07.06.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
31.05.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
24.05.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
24.05.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
17.05.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
ŠK Gregorovce
10.05.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
10.05.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
03.05.2020 15:30
0 : 0
FK Uzovský Šalgov
FK Uzovský Šalgov
03.05.2020 15:30    Prebieha
FK Dubovica
26.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
26.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
19.04.2020 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Sokol Brezovička
19.04.2020 16:00    Prebieha
FK Rožkovany
12.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
12.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
05.04.2020 15:30
0 : 0
TJ OK Chmiňany
05.04.2020 15:30    Prebieha
Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
03.11.2019 13:30
4 : 2
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
TŠK Terňa
27.10.2019 14:00
2 : 3
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
20.10.2019 14:00
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
TJ Družstevník Hermanovce
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Pečovská Nová Ves
12.10.2019 10:30
2 : 1
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
12.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
06.10.2019 14:30
1 : 3
TJ Sokol Ľubotice B
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ SOKOL Šarišské Sokolovce
29.09.2019 15:00
2 : 1
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
29.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
22.09.2019 15:00
2 : 4
ŠK Gregorovce
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK Uzovský Šalgov
FK Uzovský Šalgov
15.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
08.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
FK Dubovica
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Brezovička
01.09.2019 15:30
7 : 1
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
25.08.2019 16:00
2 : 1
FK Rožkovany
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
TJ OK Chmiňany
18.08.2019 16:00
5 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
11.08.2019 16:30
1 : 0
TJ Družstevník Žipov
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
04.08.2019 16:30
3 : 2
Telovýchovná jednota TJ Nemcovce
TJ Družstevník Žipov
29.03.2019 15:00
0 : 0
ZŠ Vyšná Šebastová
29.03.2019 15:00    Prebieha
Správy