BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 1. kolo | |||||
28.08. 10:00 | FC Rohožník | 1 | - | 6 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 2. kolo | |||||
04.09. 12:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 3 | - | 1 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 13. kolo | |||||
08.09. 18:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 2 | - | 0 | FKM Stupava |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 3. kolo | |||||
11.09. 09:30 | ŠK Láb | 3 | - | 0 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 12. kolo | |||||
15.09. 11:00 | FK Borinka | 2 | - | 12 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 4. kolo | |||||
18.09. 13:30 | ŠK Lozorno, FO | 2 | - | 1 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 5. kolo | |||||
25.09. 11:30 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 4 | - | 2 | FC Zohor |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 6. kolo | |||||
01.10. 14:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 10 | - | 1 | FK Studienka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 8. kolo | |||||
15.10. 12:30 | ŠK Závod | 2 | - | 2 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 9. kolo | |||||
30.10. 10:30 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 4 | - | 0 | FK v Sološnici |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 10. kolo | |||||
29.10. 11:30 | TJ Veľké Leváre | 0 | - | 11 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 11. kolo | |||||
06.11. 11:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 5 | - | 2 | TJ Záhoran Kostolište |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 14. kolo | |||||
09.05. 18:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 8 | - | 0 | FC Rohožník |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 15. kolo | |||||
12.04. 17:30 | OFK Vysoká pri Morave | 1 | - | 10 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 16. kolo | |||||
09.04. 12:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 0 | - | 3 | ŠK Láb |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 17. kolo | |||||
02.05. 18:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 4 | - | 0 | ŠK Lozorno, FO |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 18. kolo | |||||
29.04. 14:30 | FC Zohor | 2 | - | 6 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 19. kolo | |||||
06.05. 17:00 | FK Studienka | 1 | - | 10 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 25. kolo | |||||
18.05. 18:00 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 14 | - | 0 | FK Borinka |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 21. kolo | |||||
21.05. 12:30 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 5 | - | 1 | ŠK Závod |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 22. kolo | |||||
27.05. 14:00 | FK v Sološnici | 3 | - | 3 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 26. kolo | |||||
01.06. 16:30 | FKM Stupava | 4 | - | 4 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 23. kolo | |||||
04.06. 12:30 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov | 13 | - | 1 | TJ Veľké Leváre |
BFZ - PRÍPRAVKA sk. A - MA (PRMA) - 24. kolo | |||||
10.06. 10:30 | TJ Záhoran Kostolište | 2 | - | 5 | TJ Záhoran Jakubov |