VI.liga mužov ObFZ Michalovce - 2019/2020

 

1. kolo

04.08. 11:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
2

-

0
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom

2. kolo

11.08. 16:30
FK Žbince
FK Žbince
1

-

6
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

3. kolo

18.08. 16:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
9

-

0
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká

4. kolo

25.08. 16:00
OŠK Tušice - TNV
OŠK Tušice - TNV
3

-

1
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

5. kolo

01.09. 15:30
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
6

-

3
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište

6. kolo

08.09. 12:30
TJ Družstevník Záhor
TJ Družstevník Záhor
1

-

5
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

7. kolo

15.09. 15:30
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
4

-

2
ŠK AGRO Palín
ŠK AGRO Palín

8. kolo

22.09. 12:00
OFK Hatalov
OFK Hatalov
2

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

9. kolo

29.09. 15:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
4

-

3
OcŠK Pozdišovce
OcŠK Pozdišovce

10. kolo

06.10. 11:30
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
1

-

0
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce

11. kolo

13.10. 14:30
OŠK Zalužice
OŠK Zalužice
1

-

1
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

12. kolo

20.10. 14:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
OFK ÚBREŽ
OFK ÚBREŽ
(odstúpené)

13. kolo

27.10. 14:00
OFK Dúbravka
OFK Dúbravka
0

-

8
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

14. kolo

21.06. 17:00
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
ŠK Urbár Poruba pod Vihorlatom
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

15. kolo

29.03. 15:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
FK Žbince
FK Žbince

16. kolo

05.04. 15:30
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
OŠK Družstevník Zemplínska Široká
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

17. kolo

12.04. 15:30
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
OŠK Tušice - TNV
OŠK Tušice - TNV

18. kolo

19.04. 16:00
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
TJ FK Družstevník Trhovište
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

19. kolo

26.04. 16:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
TJ Družstevník Záhor
TJ Družstevník Záhor

20. kolo

03.05. 16:30
ŠK AGRO Palín
ŠK AGRO Palín
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

21. kolo

10.05. 16:30
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
OFK Hatalov
OFK Hatalov

22. kolo

17.05. 17:00
OcŠK Pozdišovce
OcŠK Pozdišovce
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

23. kolo

24.05. 17:00
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
TJ Pokrok Krásnovce
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

24. kolo

31.05. 17:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
OŠK Zalužice
OŠK Zalužice

25. kolo

07.06. 17:00
OFK ÚBREŽ
(odstúpené)
OFK ÚBREŽ
0

-

0
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety

26. kolo

14.06. 17:00
TJ Vyšné Remety
TJ Vyšné Remety
0

-

0
OFK Dúbravka
OFK Dúbravka
 
Futbalnet logoSportnet logoSFZ logo